RS/AZ
A.net/AZ
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Desert Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
you RUN the place
10045 E Madero Ave, Mesa, Arizona, 85212, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Sara Beyer
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (1 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2010 Results - Central, East Valley, and Fiesta Region Championships
Published by
Matt Scherer
May 8th 2010, 8:15pm
Comments
Central, East Valley, and Fiesta Region Championships
May 4, 2010 to May 6, 2010
Mesa Moutain View HS, Lindsay & Browne, Mesa, AZ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Basha
Brophy College Prep
Casa Grande Union
Chandler
Corona del Sol
Desert Ridge
Desert Vista
Dobson
Gilbert
Hamilton
Highland
Marcos De Niza
Mesa
Mesquite
Mountain Pointe
Mountain View Mesa
Perry
Red Mountain
Skyline
Westwood
Xavier College Preparatory
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Carter
11
Mountain View Me
10.91
+0.3
1
2
Lopez, Anthony
10
Mesquite
10.98
+0.3
1
3
Richardson, Preston
12
Mountain View Me
11.02
+0.3
1
4
Carver, Ryan
9
Dobson
11.09
+0.3
1
5
Anderson, John
12
Highland
11.25
+0.3
1
6
Wyatt, Garrett
10
Mountain View Me
11.26
+0.3
1
7
Anderson, Brett
11
Gilbert
11.33
+0.3
1
8
Brimhall, Jacom
12
Mountain View Me
11.38
+0.3
1
Mens 100m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Preston
12
Mountain View Me
10.87w
+2.4
3
1
Richardson, Preston
12
Mountain View Me
10.87w
+2.4
3
2
Brown, Carter
11
Mountain View Me
10.88w
+2.2
4
2
Brown, Carter
11
Mountain View Me
10.88w
+2.2
4
3
Lopez, Anthony
10
Mesquite
10.98w
+3.2
2
3
Lopez, Anthony
10
Mesquite
10.98w
+3.2
2
5
Carver, Ryan
9
Dobson
11.15w
+2.2
4
5
Carver, Ryan
9
Dobson
11.15w
+2.2
4
4
Anderson, John
12
Highland
11.18
+0.7
1
4
Anderson, John
12
Highland
11.18
+0.7
1
6
Anderson, Brett
11
Gilbert
11.21w
+3.2
2
6
Anderson, Brett
11
Gilbert
11.21w
+3.2
2
7
Brimhall, Jacom
12
Mountain View Me
11.24w
+3.2
2
7
Brimhall, Jacom
12
Mountain View Me
11.24w
+3.2
2
8
Wyatt, Garrett
10
Mountain View Me
11.26
+0.7
1
8
Wyatt, Garrett
10
Mountain View Me
11.26
+0.7
1
9
Waters, JR
12
Gilbert
11.29w
+2.4
3
9
Waters, JR
12
Gilbert
11.29w
+2.4
3
10
Edwards, Anthony
11
Dobson
11.51w
+2.4
3
10
Hayhurst, Matt
11
Corona del Sol
11.51w
+2.4
3
10
Edwards, Anthony
11
Dobson
11.51w
+2.4
3
10
Hayhurst, Matt
11
Corona del Sol
11.51w
+2.4
3
12
Vogel, Alec
11
Mesquite
11.53w
+2.4
3
12
Vogel, Alec
11
Mesquite
11.53w
+2.4
3
13
Chambers, Tre
11
Corona del Sol
11.57
+0.7
1
13
Chambers, Tre
11
Corona del Sol
11.57
+0.7
1
14
Wattel, Matt
11
Corona del Sol
11.59w
+3.2
2
14
Wattel, Matt
11
Corona del Sol
11.59w
+3.2
2
15
Traynor, Shane
12
Dobson
11.60w
+3.2
2
15
Traynor, Shane
12
Dobson
11.60w
+3.2
2
16
Huch, Dylan
9
Corona del Sol
11.65w
+2.2
4
16
Huch, Dylan
9
Corona del Sol
11.65w
+2.2
4
17
Escobedo, Carlos
12
Gilbert
11.66w
+2.2
4
17
Escobedo, Carlos
12
Gilbert
11.66w
+2.2
4
18
McCoy, Austin
11
Mesquite
11.72w
+2.2
4
18
McCoy, Austin
11
Mesquite
11.72w
+2.2
4
19
Paterson, Cole
12
Highland
11.81w
+2.2
4
19
Paterson, Cole
12
Highland
11.81w
+2.2
4
20
Knoll, Nate
12
Dobson
11.87
+0.7
1
20
Knoll, Nate
12
Dobson
11.87
+0.7
1
21
Romine, Ty
10
Gilbert
11.88
+0.7
1
21
Romine, Ty
10
Gilbert
11.88
+0.7
1
22
Pinnock, Javey
12
Highland
11.90w
+3.2
2
22
Pinnock, Javey
12
Highland
11.90w
+3.2
2
23
Jaeger, Patrick
12
Basha
12.03w
+2.2
4
23
Jaeger, Patrick
12
Basha
12.03w
+2.2
4
Mens 100m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Ryan
12
Casa Grande Unio
10.74
+1.4
1
2
Gray, Valencio
11
Westwood
10.88
+1.4
1
3
Rucker, Gio
12
Desert Ridge
11.29
+1.4
1
4
Miller, Luke
12
Casa Grande Unio
11.32
+1.4
1
5
Jones, Davon
12
Mountain Pointe
11.39
+1.4
1
6
Alexander, Chris
12
Casa Grande Unio
11.47
+1.4
1
--
Trotter, Ben
10
Mountain Pointe
FS
+1.4
1
Mens 100m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Ryan
12
Casa Grande Unio
10.68w
+4.3
3
1
Wheeler, Ryan
12
Casa Grande Unio
10.68w
+4.3
3
2
Trotter, Ben
10
Mountain Pointe
10.96
+0.8
1
2
Trotter, Ben
10
Mountain Pointe
10.96
+0.8
1
3
Gray, Valencio
11
Westwood
11.11w
+2.5
2
3
Gray, Valencio
11
Westwood
11.11w
+2.5
2
5
Sanchez, Ronnie
11
Perry
11.18
+0.8
1
5
Sanchez, Ronnie
11
Perry
11.18
+0.8
1
4
Jones, Davon
12
Mountain Pointe
11.21w
+2.3
4
4
Jones, Davon
12
Mountain Pointe
11.21w
+2.3
4
6
Alexander, Chris
12
Casa Grande Unio
11.32w
+2.3
4
6
Alexander, Chris
12
Casa Grande Unio
11.32w
+2.3
4
7
Rucker, Gio
12
Desert Ridge
11.33w
+2.3
4
7
Rucker, Gio
12
Desert Ridge
11.33w
+2.3
4
8
Miller, Luke
12
Casa Grande Unio
11.36
+0.8
1
8
Miller, Luke
12
Casa Grande Unio
11.36
+0.8
1
9
Watson, Josh
9
Westwood
11.38w
+2.3
4
9
Watson, Josh
9
Westwood
11.38w
+2.3
4
10
McKechnie, Sean
10
Desert Ridge
11.41
+0.8
1
10
McKechnie, Sean
10
Desert Ridge
11.41
+0.8
1
11
Darnell, Tauren
12
Perry
11.42w
+4.3
3
11
Darnell, Tauren
12
Perry
11.42w
+4.3
3
12
Ramirez, Isaac
12
Marcos De Niza
11.43w
+2.3
4
12
Ramirez, Isaac
12
Marcos De Niza
11.43w
+2.3
4
13
Maxwell, Russell
11
Casa Grande Unio
11.61w
+2.5
2
13
Maxwell, Russell
11
Casa Grande Unio
11.61w
+2.5
2
14
Mitchel, Jarel
12
Perry
11.64w
+2.5
2
14
Mitchel, Jarel
12
Perry
11.64w
+2.5
2
15
Kartz, Isaac
11
Mountain Pointe
11.72w
+4.3
3
15
Kartz, Isaac
11
Mountain Pointe
11.72w
+4.3
3
16
Connery, Zach
12
Skyline
11.75
+0.8
1
16
Connery, Zach
12
Skyline
11.75
+0.8
1
17
McGowan, Isom
12
Westwood
11.77w
+4.3
3
17
McGowan, Isom
12
Westwood
11.77w
+4.3
3
18
Drew, Brian
10
Marcos De Niza
11.82
+0.8
1
18
Drew, Brian
10
Marcos De Niza
11.82
+0.8
1
19
Borgens, Tyler
11
Desert Ridge
11.95w
+2.5
2
19
Borgens, Tyler
11
Desert Ridge
11.95w
+2.5
2
20
Bladar, Reggie
9
Perry
12.00w
+2.3
4
20
Bladar, Reggie
9
Perry
12.00w
+2.3
4
21
Ortiz, Xavier
11
Skyline
12.04w
+2.3
4
21
Ortiz, Xavier
11
Skyline
12.04w
+2.3
4
22
Klundt, Josh
12
Skyline
12.45w
+4.3
3
22
Klundt, Josh
12
Skyline
12.45w
+4.3
3
Mens 100m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Rushing, Joshua
12
Chandler
10.85
+1.8
1
2
Allen, Devon
9
Brophy College P
10.87
+1.8
1
3
Battle, Anders
12
Desert Vista
10.89
+1.8
1
4
Hatcher, Oshae
11
Chandler
10.95
+1.8
1
5
Hill, Jordan
12
Hamilton
10.98
+1.8
1
6
Molina, Derek
12
Red Mountain
11.00
+1.8
1
7
Kim, Daniel
12
Hamilton
11.02
+1.8
1
8
Price, Dennis
12
Chandler
11.22
+1.8
1
Mens 100m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Battle, Anders
12
Desert Vista
10.79w
+4.3
3
1
Battle, Anders
12
Desert Vista
10.79w
+4.3
3
2
Rushing, Joshua
12
Chandler
10.82w
+3.4
2
2
Rushing, Joshua
12
Chandler
10.82w
+3.4
2
3
Allen, Devon
9
Brophy College P
10.84w
+4.5
1
3
Allen, Devon
9
Brophy College P
10.84w
+4.5
1
4
Hill, Jordan
12
Hamilton
10.85w
+4.5
1
4
Hill, Jordan
12
Hamilton
10.85w
+4.5
1
5
Kim, Daniel
12
Hamilton
10.87w
+4.3
3
5
Kim, Daniel
12
Hamilton
10.87w
+4.3
3
6
Hatcher, Oshae
11
Chandler
10.88w
+4.3
3
6
Hatcher, Oshae
11
Chandler
10.88w
+4.3
3
7
Molina, Derek
12
Red Mountain
10.98w
+3.4
2
7
Molina, Derek
12
Red Mountain
10.98w
+3.4
2
8
Price, Dennis
12
Chandler
11.02w
+4.5
1
8
Price, Dennis
12
Chandler
11.02w
+4.5
1
9
Perkins, Paul
10
Chandler
11.19w
+4.3
3
9
Perkins, Paul
10
Chandler
11.19w
+4.3
3
10
Smith, Jayson
9
Hamilton
11.20w
+4.5
1
10
Smith, Jayson
9
Hamilton
11.20w
+4.5
1
11
Thymes, Justin
10
Hamilton
11.22w
+3.4
2
11
Thymes, Justin
10
Hamilton
11.22w
+3.4
2
12
Pharrams, Marquis
11
Mesa
11.34w
+4.5
1
12
Pharrams, Marquis
11
Mesa
11.34w
+4.5
1
13
Hogan, Chace
11
Mesa
11.50w
+4.3
3
13
Hogan, Chace
11
Mesa
11.50w
+4.3
3
14
Thornton, Coleton
11
Red Mountain
11.65w
+3.4
2
14
Thornton, Coleton
11
Red Mountain
11.65w
+3.4
2
15
Castillo, Jesse
11
Mesa
11.66w
+3.4
2
15
Castillo, Jesse
11
Mesa
11.66w
+3.4
2
16
Grayer, D'Amani
9
Brophy College P
11.67w
+3.4
2
16
Grayer, D'Amani
9
Brophy College P
11.67w
+3.4
2
17
Clark, Clarence
9
Brophy College P
11.69w
+4.3
3
17
Clark, Clarence
9
Brophy College P
11.69w
+4.3
3
18
Honeycutt, Joel
11
Red Mountain
11.72w
+3.4
2
18
Honeycutt, Joel
11
Red Mountain
11.72w
+3.4
2
19
Boyns, Cameron
12
Desert Vista
12.10w
+3.4
2
19
Boyns, Cameron
12
Desert Vista
12.10w
+3.4
2
20
Martinez, Marcelino
12
Desert Vista
12.36w
+4.5
1
20
Martinez, Marcelino
12
Desert Vista
12.36w
+4.5
1
Mens 200m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Anthony
10
Mesquite
22.20
+0.0
1
2
Neuman, Justin
11
Mountain View Me
22.38
+0.0
1
3
Brown, Carter
11
Mountain View Me
22.40
+0.0
1
4
Wyatt, Garrett
10
Mountain View Me
22.63
+0.0
1
5
Anderson, John
12
Highland
22.65
+0.0
1
6
Carver, Ryan
9
Dobson
22.77
+0.0
1
7
Stoltzman, Ryan
11
Mesquite
22.82
+0.0
1
8
Shieh, Steven
11
Corona del Sol
23.28
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lopez, Anthony
10
Mesquite
22.42
+0.0
1
1
Lopez, Anthony
10
Mesquite
22.42
+0.0
1
2
Neuman, Justin
11
Mountain View Me
22.53
+0.0
3
2
Neuman, Justin
11
Mountain View Me
22.53
+0.0
3
3
Wyatt, Garrett
10
Mountain View Me
22.80
+0.0
1
3
Wyatt, Garrett
10
Mountain View Me
22.80
+0.0
1
4
Brown, Carter
11
Mountain View Me
22.86
+0.0
4
4
Brown, Carter
11
Mountain View Me
22.86
+0.0
4
5
Carver, Ryan
9
Dobson
22.92
+0.0
3
5
Carver, Ryan
9
Dobson
22.92
+0.0
3
6
Anderson, John
12
Highland
22.96
+0.0
2
6
Anderson, John
12
Highland
22.96
+0.0
2
7
Shieh, Steven
11
Corona del Sol
23.00
+0.0
4
7
Stoltzman, Ryan
11
Mesquite
23.00
+0.0
3
7
Shieh, Steven
11
Corona del Sol
23.00
+0.0
4
7
Stoltzman, Ryan
11
Mesquite
23.00
+0.0
3
9
Pearson, Craig
12
Mountain View Me
23.09
+0.0
2
9
Pearson, Craig
12
Mountain View Me
23.09
+0.0
2
10
Vogel, Alec
11
Mesquite
23.44
+0.0
2
10
Vogel, Alec
11
Mesquite
23.44
+0.0
2
11
Wattel, Matt
11
Corona del Sol
23.68
+0.0
3
11
Wattel, Matt
11
Corona del Sol
23.68
+0.0
3
12
Mercurio, Dominic
10
Corona del Sol
23.75
+0.0
2
12
Mercurio, Dominic
10
Corona del Sol
23.75
+0.0
2
13
Anderson, Brett
11
Gilbert
23.76
+0.0
4
13
Anderson, Brett
11
Gilbert
23.76
+0.0
4
14
Escobedo, Carlos
12
Gilbert
23.90
+0.0
1
14
Scuzzaro, Mike
12
Dobson
23.90
+0.0
1
14
Escobedo, Carlos
12
Gilbert
23.90
+0.0
1
14
Scuzzaro, Mike
12
Dobson
23.90
+0.0
1
16
Edwards, Anthony
11
Dobson
23.99
+0.0
2
16
Edwards, Anthony
11
Dobson
23.99
+0.0
2
17
Huch, Dylan
9
Corona del Sol
24.10
+0.0
1
17
Acosta, Ryan
11
Highland
24.10
+0.0
4
17
Huch, Dylan
9
Corona del Sol
24.10
+0.0
1
17
Acosta, Ryan
11
Highland
24.10
+0.0
4
19
Traynor, Shane
12
Dobson
24.40
+0.0
4
19
Traynor, Shane
12
Dobson
24.40
+0.0
4
20
Romine, Ty
10
Gilbert
24.58
+0.0
2
20
Romine, Ty
10
Gilbert
24.58
+0.0
2
21
Paterson, Cole
12
Highland
24.96
+0.0
4
21
Paterson, Cole
12
Highland
24.96
+0.0
4
22
Bui, Ryan
9
Basha
25.23
+0.0
3
22
Bui, Ryan
9
Basha
25.23
+0.0
3
Mens 200m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Ryan
12
Casa Grande Unio
21.56
+0.0
1
2
Gray, Valencio
11
Westwood
21.98
+0.0
1
3
Trotter, Brandon
11
Mountain Pointe
22.67
+0.0
1
4
Becerra, Jordan
10
Desert Ridge
22.90
+0.0
1
5
Rucker, Gio
12
Desert Ridge
23.00
+0.0
1
6
Maxwell, Russell
11
Casa Grande Unio
23.01
+0.0
1
7
Ramirez, Isaac
12
Marcos De Niza
23.77
+0.0
1
Mens 200m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Ryan
12
Casa Grande Unio
21.73
+0.0
2
1
Wheeler, Ryan
12
Casa Grande Unio
21.73
+0.0
2
2
Gray, Valencio
11
Westwood
22.27
+0.0
3
2
Gray, Valencio
11
Westwood
22.27
+0.0
3
5
Trotter, Ben
10
Mountain Pointe
22.48
+0.0
2
5
Trotter, Ben
10
Mountain Pointe
22.48
+0.0
2
3
Trotter, Brandon
11
Mountain Pointe
22.73
+0.0
4
3
Trotter, Brandon
11
Mountain Pointe
22.73
+0.0
4
6
Becerra, Jordan
10
Desert Ridge
23.06
+0.0
4
6
Becerra, Jordan
10
Desert Ridge
23.06
+0.0
4
7
Ramirez, Isaac
12
Marcos De Niza
23.24
+0.0
2
7
Ramirez, Isaac
12
Marcos De Niza
23.24
+0.0
2
8
Rucker, Gio
12
Desert Ridge
23.27
+0.0
3
8
Rucker, Gio
12
Desert Ridge
23.27
+0.0
3
9
Darnell, Tauren
12
Perry
23.39
+0.0
3
9
Darnell, Tauren
12
Perry
23.39
+0.0
3
10
Connery, Zach
12
Skyline
23.58
+0.0
3
10
Connery, Zach
12
Skyline
23.58
+0.0
3
11
Marrison, Zach
12
Perry
23.64
+0.0
4
11
Marrison, Zach
12
Perry
23.64
+0.0
4
4
Maxwell, Russell
11
Casa Grande Unio
23.65
+0.0
1
4
Maxwell, Russell
11
Casa Grande Unio
23.65
+0.0
1
12
Miller, Luke
12
Casa Grande Unio
23.82
+0.0
3
12
Miller, Luke
12
Casa Grande Unio
23.82
+0.0
3
13
Watson, Josh
9
Westwood
23.85
+0.0
1
13
Watson, Josh
9
Westwood
23.85
+0.0
1
14
Mitchel, Jarel
12
Perry
23.95
+0.0
2
14
Mitchel, Jarel
12
Perry
23.95
+0.0
2
15
Mickelson, Kyler
12
Westwood
24.00
+0.0
4
15
Mickelson, Kyler
12
Westwood
24.00
+0.0
4
16
Grady, Treky
12
Desert Ridge
24.03
+0.0
2
16
Grady, Treky
12
Desert Ridge
24.03
+0.0
2
17
Borgens, Tyler
11
Desert Ridge
24.41
+0.0
1
17
Borgens, Tyler
11
Desert Ridge
24.41
+0.0
1
18
Ortiz, Xavier
11
Skyline
24.84
+0.0
1
18
Ortiz, Xavier
11
Skyline
24.84
+0.0
1
19
Drew, Brian
10
Marcos De Niza
25.08
+0.0
3
19
Drew, Brian
10
Marcos De Niza
25.08
+0.0
3
20
Sueing, Billy
11
Westwood
25.13
+0.0
2
20
Sueing, Billy
11
Westwood
25.13
+0.0
2
Mens 200m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Battle, Anders
12
Desert Vista
21.89
+0.0
1
2
Allen, Devon
9
Brophy College P
21.93
+0.0
1
3
Hill, Jordan
12
Hamilton
21.97
+0.0
1
4
Rushing, Joshua
12
Chandler
22.15
+0.0
1
5
Thymes, Justin
10
Hamilton
22.37
+0.0
1
6
Flanagan, Kedric
12
Desert Vista
22.45
+0.0
1
7
Molina, Derek
12
Red Mountain
22.63
+0.0
1
--
Vargas, Jemal
11
Chandler
FS
+0.0
1
Mens 200m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jordan
12
Hamilton
21.84
+0.0
1
1
Hill, Jordan
12
Hamilton
21.84
+0.0
1
2
Allen, Devon
9
Brophy College P
22.09
+0.0
2
2
Allen, Devon
9
Brophy College P
22.09
+0.0
2
4
Rushing, Joshua
12
Chandler
22.16
+0.0
1
4
Rushing, Joshua
12
Chandler
22.16
+0.0
1
3
Battle, Anders
12
Desert Vista
22.21
+0.0
3
3
Battle, Anders
12
Desert Vista
22.21
+0.0
3
5
Thymes, Justin
10
Hamilton
22.25
+0.0
2
5
Thymes, Justin
10
Hamilton
22.25
+0.0
2
6
Flanagan, Kedric
12
Desert Vista
22.49
+0.0
2
6
Flanagan, Kedric
12
Desert Vista
22.49
+0.0
2
7
Molina, Derek
12
Red Mountain
22.84
+0.0
3
7
Molina, Derek
12
Red Mountain
22.84
+0.0
3
8
Vargas, Jemal
11
Chandler
23.10
+0.0
3
8
Vargas, Jemal
11
Chandler
23.10
+0.0
3
9
Powers, Nolan
11
Desert Vista
23.15
+0.0
2
9
Powers, Nolan
11
Desert Vista
23.15
+0.0
2
10
Ikharebha, Osi
12
Desert Vista
23.18
+0.0
1
10
Ikharebha, Osi
12
Desert Vista
23.18
+0.0
1
11
Dennard, Josh
11
Brophy College P
23.23
+0.0
1
11
Dennard, Josh
11
Brophy College P
23.23
+0.0
1
12
Dean, Deselle
10
Chandler
23.31
+0.0
2
12
Dean, Deselle
10
Chandler
23.31
+0.0
2
13
Samuels, James
10
Hamilton
23.41
+0.0
1
13
Samuels, James
10
Hamilton
23.41
+0.0
1
14
Hogan, Chace
11
Mesa
23.66
+0.0
2
14
Hogan, Chace
11
Mesa
23.66
+0.0
2
15
Clifford, Kyle
11
Mesa
23.67
+0.0
1
15
Clifford, Kyle
11
Mesa
23.67
+0.0
1
16
Smith, Jayson
9
Hamilton
23.80
+0.0
1
16
Smith, Jayson
9
Hamilton
23.80
+0.0
1
17
Relf, Robert
9
Brophy College P
23.87
+0.0
3
17
Relf, Robert
9
Brophy College P
23.87
+0.0
3
18
Castillo, Jesse
11
Mesa
24.00
+0.0
3
18
Castillo, Jesse
11
Mesa
24.00
+0.0
3
19
Honeycutt, Joel
11
Red Mountain
24.05
+0.0
3
19
Honeycutt, Joel
11
Red Mountain
24.05
+0.0
3
20
DeLeon-Fadok, Marco
9
Brophy College P
24.49
+0.0
2
20
DeLeon-Fadok, Marco
9
Brophy College P
24.49
+0.0
2
21
Hudson, David
10
Red Mountain
24.52
+0.0
1
21
Hudson, David
10
Red Mountain
24.52
+0.0
1
Mens 400m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Neuman, Justin
11
Mountain View Me
49.31
1
2
Glover, Patrick
10
Mountain View Me
49.78
1
3
Gromek, Ethan
12
Mesquite
50.89
1
4
Good, Marcus
12
Dobson
51.26
1
5
Armstrong, Michael
10
Mountain View Me
51.78
1
6
Tobler, David
10
Mountain View Me
51.86
1
7
Hansen, Steven
12
Mesquite
51.87
1
8
Laboy, Conrad
11
Corona del Sol
52.35
1
Mens 400m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Neuman, Justin
11
Mountain View Me
49.24
3
1
Neuman, Justin
11
Mountain View Me
49.24
3
2
Glover, Patrick
10
Mountain View Me
49.80
1
2
Glover, Patrick
10
Mountain View Me
49.80
1
4
Good, Marcus
12
Dobson
51.06
3
4
Good, Marcus
12
Dobson
51.06
3
5
Gromek, Ethan
12
Mesquite
51.14
3
5
Gromek, Ethan
12
Mesquite
51.14
3
6
Armstrong, Michael
10
Mountain View Me
51.38
1
6
Armstrong, Michael
10
Mountain View Me
51.38
1
3
Laboy, Conrad
11
Corona del Sol
51.41
2
3
Laboy, Conrad
11
Corona del Sol
51.41
2
7
Hansen, Steven
12
Mesquite
51.93
2
7
Hansen, Steven
12
Mesquite
51.93
2
8
Tobler, David
10
Mountain View Me
51.95
2
8
Tobler, David
10
Mountain View Me
51.95
2
9
Graham, David
10
Highland
52.23
3
9
Graham, David
10
Highland
52.23
3
10
Woods, Nick
10
Corona del Sol
52.30
1
10
Woods, Nick
10
Corona del Sol
52.30
1
11
Mechanic, Jeremy
11
Dobson
52.71
2
11
Mechanic, Jeremy
11
Dobson
52.71
2
12
Elliot, Kyle
10
Dobson
52.74
1
12
Elliot, Kyle
10
Dobson
52.74
1
13
Acosta, Ryan
11
Highland
52.81
1
13
Acosta, Ryan
11
Highland
52.81
1
14
Price, Toure
10
Basha
52.83
3
14
Price, Toure
10
Basha
52.83
3
15
Wertz, Dane
12
Mesquite
54.54
1
15
Wertz, Dane
12
Mesquite
54.54
1
16
Mayfield, Josh
11
Gilbert
54.56
1
16
Mayfield, Josh
11
Gilbert
54.56
1
17
Rogers, Malcome
11
Basha
54.69
3
17
Rogers, Malcome
11
Basha
54.69
3
18
Bui, Ryan
9
Basha
56.91
2
18
Bui, Ryan
9
Basha
56.91
2
19
Buhr, Trevor
9
Gilbert
57.07
3
19
Buhr, Trevor
9
Gilbert
57.07
3
20
Jackson, Cody
9
Corona del Sol
58.14
3
20
Jackson, Cody
9
Corona del Sol
58.14
3
21
Hupe, Ricky
11
Mesquite
58.67
2
21
Hupe, Ricky
11
Mesquite
58.67
2
--
Branscomb, Dominique
11
Corona del Sol
DQ
1
--
Branscomb, Dominique
11
Corona del Sol
DQ
1
Mens 400m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Valencio
11
Westwood
49.40
1
2
Donnelly, Conner
11
Mountain Pointe
50.04
1
3
Trotter, Brandon
11
Mountain Pointe
50.20
1
4
Moriel, Martin
11
Mountain Pointe
51.04
1
5
Mickelson, Kyler
12
Westwood
52.12
1
6
Williams, Devin
12
Westwood
52.20
1
7
Sanchez, Adrian
9
Casa Grande Unio
52.33
1
8
Rameriz, Miguel
11
Mountain Pointe
53.47
1
Mens 400m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Valencio
11
Westwood
49.88
4
1
Gray, Valencio
11
Westwood
49.88
4
5
Trotter, Brandon
11
Mountain Pointe
50.33
4
5
Trotter, Brandon
11
Mountain Pointe
50.33
4
2
Donnelly, Conner
11
Mountain Pointe
51.10
2
2
Donnelly, Conner
11
Mountain Pointe
51.10
2
3
Moriel, Martin
11
Mountain Pointe
51.35
1
3
Moriel, Martin
11
Mountain Pointe
51.35
1
4
Sanchez, Adrian
9
Casa Grande Unio
51.92
3
4
Sanchez, Adrian
9
Casa Grande Unio
51.92
3
6
Williams, Devin
12
Westwood
51.96
2
6
Williams, Devin
12
Westwood
51.96
2
7
Rameriz, Miguel
11
Mountain Pointe
52.14
3
7
Rameriz, Miguel
11
Mountain Pointe
52.14
3
8
Mickelson, Kyler
12
Westwood
52.18
3
8
Mickelson, Kyler
12
Westwood
52.18
3
9
Gonzales, Cody
12
Casa Grande Unio
52.54
1
9
Gonzales, Cody
12
Casa Grande Unio
52.54
1
10
Acevedo, Juan
9
Desert Ridge
53.02
1
10
Acevedo, Juan
9
Desert Ridge
53.02
1
11
Belsher, Dillon
12
Marcos De Niza
53.27
4
11
Belsher, Dillon
12
Marcos De Niza
53.27
4
12
Savage, Keon
10
Casa Grande Unio
53.38
2
12
Savage, Keon
10
Casa Grande Unio
53.38
2
13
Cameron, Taylor
12
Skyline
53.61
1
13
Cameron, Taylor
12
Skyline
53.61
1
14
Osuna, Sergio
10
Skyline
54.09
2
14
Osuna, Sergio
10
Skyline
54.09
2
15
Beighy, John
12
Casa Grande Unio
54.22
4
15
Beighy, John
12
Casa Grande Unio
54.22
4
16
Drew, Brian
10
Marcos De Niza
54.42
3
16
Drew, Brian
10
Marcos De Niza
54.42
3
17
Uhlern, Josh
10
Perry
54.66
4
17
Uhlern, Josh
10
Perry
54.66
4
18
Pearce, Grant
12
Skyline
54.69
4
18
Pearce, Grant
12
Skyline
54.69
4
19
Davidson, Jordan
11
Desert Ridge
55.08
4
19
Davidson, Jordan
11
Desert Ridge
55.08
4
20
Marrison, Zach
12
Perry
55.27
2
20
Marrison, Zach
12
Perry
55.27
2
21
Henderson, Andre
11
Skyline
55.77
3
21
Henderson, Andre
11
Skyline
55.77
3
22
Alderman, Dylan
11
Westwood
58.05
1
22
Alderman, Dylan
11
Westwood
58.05
1
Mens 400m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castille, JD
12
Mesa
49.06
1
2
Danilevics, Harry
12
Brophy College P
49.65
1
3
Flanagan, Kedric
12
Desert Vista
49.86
1
4
Ikharebha, Osi
12
Desert Vista
50.59
1
5
Price, Dennis
12
Chandler
50.90
1
6
Dean, Deselle
10
Chandler
51.15
1
7
Ralston, Josh
10
Hamilton
51.52
1
8
Vargas, Jemal
11
Chandler
52.68
1
Mens 400m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Danilevics, Harry
12
Brophy College P
50.14
1
1
Danilevics, Harry
12
Brophy College P
50.14
1
2
Price, Dennis
12
Chandler
50.55
2
2
Price, Dennis
12
Chandler
50.55
2
3
Castille, JD
12
Mesa
50.58
3
3
Castille, JD
12
Mesa
50.58
3
4
Flanagan, Kedric
12
Desert Vista
50.68
3
4
Flanagan, Kedric
12
Desert Vista
50.68
3
5
Ikharebha, Osi
12
Desert Vista
50.79
1
5
Ikharebha, Osi
12
Desert Vista
50.79
1
6
Vargas, Jemal
11
Chandler
50.88
3
6
Vargas, Jemal
11
Chandler
50.88
3
7
Dean, Deselle
10
Chandler
51.57
3
7
Dean, Deselle
10
Chandler
51.57
3
8
Ralston, Josh
10
Hamilton
52.14
2
8
Ralston, Josh
10
Hamilton
52.14
2
9
Samuels, James
10
Hamilton
52.23
1
9
Samuels, James
10
Hamilton
52.23
1
10
Haskins, Seth
11
Hamilton
52.68
2
10
Haskins, Seth
11
Hamilton
52.68
2
11
Garcia, Anthony
11
Mesa
52.76
2
11
Garcia, Anthony
11
Mesa
52.76
2
12
Powers, Nolan
11
Desert Vista
52.91
1
12
Powers, Nolan
11
Desert Vista
52.91
1
13
Ripple, Brian
12
Brophy College P
53.44
3
13
Ripple, Brian
12
Brophy College P
53.44
3
14
Marvin, Cody
10
Red Mountain
53.64
2
14
Marvin, Cody
10
Red Mountain
53.64
2
15
Hines, Michael
10
Desert Vista
53.81
2
15
Hines, Michael
10
Desert Vista
53.81
2
16
Julander, Blake
11
Mesa
54.15
3
16
Julander, Blake
11
Mesa
54.15
3
17
Busby, Ronald
9
Brophy College P
54.52
1
17
Busby, Ronald
9
Brophy College P
54.52
1
18
Hultenius, Devin
11
Red Mountain
54.60
3
18
Hultenius, Devin
11
Red Mountain
54.60
3
19
Gillock, Jacob
11
Mesa
55.43
1
19
Gillock, Jacob
11
Mesa
55.43
1
20
Davis, Dylan
11
Brophy College P
55.70
2
20
Davis, Dylan
11
Brophy College P
55.70
2
21
Zeiner, Clinton
11
Hamilton
58.84
3
21
Zeiner, Clinton
11
Hamilton
58.84
3
Mens 800m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frame, Spencer
12
Mountain View Me
1:54.68
1
2
Elliot, Kyle
10
Dobson
1:59.01
1
3
Graham, David
10
Highland
1:59.68
1
4
Williams, Ben
12
Mountain View Me
1:59.89
1
5
Baker-Slama, Garrett
12
Corona del Sol
2:00.63
1
6
Seall, Michael
11
Corona del Sol
2:01.30
1
7
Marscola, Jeff
12
Highland
2:01.31
1
8
Riech, Nathan
9
Basha
2:01.79
1
9
Barney, Taylor
11
Mountain View Me
2:02.04
1
10
Scuzzaro, Mike
12
Dobson
2:02.70
1
11
Elliot, Blake
10
Dobson
2:03.52
1
12
Perez, Daniel
12
Basha
2:03.59
1
13
Menchaca, Ryan
12
Mesquite
2:03.86
1
14
Whitlach, Matt
12
Corona del Sol
2:04.05
1
15
Jackson, Cody
9
Corona del Sol
2:04.76
1
16
Peterson, Spencer
10
Gilbert
2:05.73
1
17
Fabiano, Alex
9
Highland
2:05.86
1
18
Pena, Matt
10
Basha
2:07.59
1
19
Whiting, Mitch
11
Highland
2:07.73
1
20
Folk, Tyler
12
Basha
2:08.87
1
21
West, Drew
10
Mesquite
2:09.27
1
22
Jackson, Dylan
9
Gilbert
2:09.43
1
23
Chapman, Ben
9
Gilbert
2:10.27
1
24
Schalov, Sam
10
Gilbert
2:11.03
1
25
Bingham, Tyler
12
Mountain View Me
2:12.75
1
26
Hupe, Ricky
11
Mesquite
2:14.13
1
Mens 800m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Donnelly, Conner
11
Mountain Pointe
1:59.62
1
1
Donnelly, Conner
11
Mountain Pointe
1:59.62
1
2
Shrif, Amir
12
Desert Ridge
1:59.85
1
2
Shrif, Amir
12
Desert Ridge
1:59.85
1
3
Marshall, Travis
12
Skyline
2:01.67
1
3
Marshall, Travis
12
Skyline
2:01.67
1
4
Traywick, Dylan
10
Westwood
2:02.30
1
4
Traywick, Dylan
10
Westwood
2:02.30
1
5
Demmitt, Mike
12
Marcos De Niza
2:02.34
1
5
Demmitt, Mike
12
Marcos De Niza
2:02.34
1
6
Williams, Devin
12
Westwood
2:02.83
1
6
Williams, Devin
12
Westwood
2:02.83
1
7
Russon, Brent
10
Desert Ridge
2:02.93
1
7
Russon, Brent
10
Desert Ridge
2:02.93
1
8
Short, Alex
11
Casa Grande Unio
2:04.10
1
8
Short, Alex
11
Casa Grande Unio
2:04.10
1
9
Arnett, Rigin
10
Perry
2:04.58
1
9
Arnett, Rigin
10
Perry
2:04.58
1
10
Garza, Geronimo
10
Casa Grande Unio
2:05.64
1
10
Garza, Geronimo
10
Casa Grande Unio
2:05.64
1
11
Erekson, Klay
11
Desert Ridge
2:05.71
1
11
Erekson, Klay
11
Desert Ridge
2:05.71
1
12
Chavez, Randy
11
Skyline
2:06.02
1
12
Chavez, Randy
11
Skyline
2:06.02
1
13
Felix, Julio
10
Marcos De Niza
2:06.08
1
13
Felix, Julio
10
Marcos De Niza
2:06.08
1
14
Saucedo, Rigoberto
12
Casa Grande Unio
2:07.83
1
14
Saucedo, Rigoberto
12
Casa Grande Unio
2:07.83
1
15
Villagran, Fermin
10
Skyline
2:08.24
1
15
Villagran, Fermin
10
Skyline
2:08.24
1
16
Sciaccia, Jake
11
Mountain Pointe
2:08.32
1
16
Sciaccia, Jake
11
Mountain Pointe
2:08.32
1
17
Karcher, James
11
Marcos De Niza
2:08.47
1
17
Karcher, James
11
Marcos De Niza
2:08.47
1
18
Johnson, Alec
11
Perry
2:09.15
1
18
Johnson, Alec
11
Perry
2:09.15
1
19
Valenzuela, Christian
11
Westwood
2:09.50
1
19
Valenzuela, Christian
11
Westwood
2:09.50
1
20
Riley, Daniel
10
Mountain Pointe
2:09.89
1
20
Riley, Daniel
10
Mountain Pointe
2:09.89
1
21
Retana, Jose
10
Skyline
2:10.20
1
21
Retana, Jose
10
Skyline
2:10.20
1
22
Goodman, Shelby
12
Mountain Pointe
2:10.41
1
22
Goodman, Shelby
12
Mountain Pointe
2:10.41
1
23
Covorrubias, Nathan
11
Desert Ridge
2:10.75
1
23
Covorrubias, Nathan
11
Desert Ridge
2:10.75
1
24
Walton, Zack
12
Casa Grande Unio
2:13.84
1
24
Walton, Zack
12
Casa Grande Unio
2:13.84
1
25
McKaig, David
12
Marcos De Niza
2:16.08
1
25
McKaig, David
12
Marcos De Niza
2:16.08
1
26
Kingsland, Dillion
12
Westwood
2:18.78
1
26
Kingsland, Dillion
12
Westwood
2:18.78
1
Mens 800m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Jared
12
Chandler
1:56.79
1
1
Gonzales, Jared
12
Chandler
1:56.79
1
2
Wiliams, Thomas
11
Brophy College P
1:57.63
1
2
Wiliams, Thomas
11
Brophy College P
1:57.63
1
3
Kombe, Albert
12
Desert Vista
2:00.55
1
3
Kombe, Albert
12
Desert Vista
2:00.55
1
4
Garcia, Anthony
11
Mesa
2:00.83
1
4
Garcia, Anthony
11
Mesa
2:00.83
1
5
Clithero, Griffin
11
Desert Vista
2:01.24
1
5
Clithero, Griffin
11
Desert Vista
2:01.24
1
6
Hagler, Andrew
12
Chandler
2:01.48
1
6
Hagler, Andrew
12
Chandler
2:01.48
1
7
Lindahl, Erik
12
Red Mountain
2:01.90
1
7
Lindahl, Erik
12
Red Mountain
2:01.90
1
8
Hanson, Sean
12
Brophy College P
2:02.13
1
8
Hanson, Sean
12
Brophy College P
2:02.13
1
9
Firth, Will
11
Brophy College P
2:02.41
1
9
Firth, Will
11
Brophy College P
2:02.41
1
10
Hacker, Grayson
10
Desert Vista
2:03.12
1
10
Hacker, Grayson
10
Desert Vista
2:03.12
1
11
York, Russell
12
Red Mountain
2:03.73
1
11
York, Russell
12
Red Mountain
2:03.73
1
12
Garcia, Terrance
12
Chandler
2:05.62
1
12
Garcia, Terrance
12
Chandler
2:05.62
1
13
Frazee, Caleb
12
Red Mountain
2:05.90
1
13
Frazee, Caleb
12
Red Mountain
2:05.90
1
14
Kuhn, Ryan
11
Red Mountain
2:06.16
1
14
Kuhn, Ryan
11
Red Mountain
2:06.16
1
15
Ralston, Josh
10
Hamilton
2:07.23
1
15
Ralston, Josh
10
Hamilton
2:07.23
1
16
Barney, Kade
12
Mesa
2:08.34
1
16
Barney, Kade
12
Mesa
2:08.34
1
17
Henderson, Nick
11
Desert Vista
2:09.54
1
17
Henderson, Nick
11
Desert Vista
2:09.54
1
18
Stemple, Andy
12
Hamilton
2:09.64
1
18
Stemple, Andy
12
Hamilton
2:09.64
1
19
Sexton, Cole
9
Chandler
2:09.94
1
19
Sexton, Cole
9
Chandler
2:09.94
1
20
Westbrook, Justin
9
Hamilton
2:10.80
1
20
Westbrook, Justin
9
Hamilton
2:10.80
1
21
Campbell, Gabe
12
Brophy College P
2:12.68
1
21
Campbell, Gabe
12
Brophy College P
2:12.68
1
Mens 1600m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitlach, Matt
12
Corona del Sol
4:23.82
1
2
Baker-Slama, Garrett
12
Corona del Sol
4:24.86
1
3
Bingham, Tyler
12
Mountain View Me
4:30.41
1
4
Fabiano, Alex
9
Highland
4:32.36
1
5
Riech, Nathan
9
Basha
4:32.44
1
6
Williams, Ben
12
Mountain View Me
4:32.79
1
7
Massey, JR
10
Mountain View Me
4:33.91
1
8
Cowley, Monson
11
Mountain View Me
4:36.18
1
9
Breinholt, Cory
11
Highland
4:38.38
1
10
Woolf, Logan
9
Highland
4:39.52
1
11
Whitney, Jacob
9
Corona del Sol
4:41.29
1
12
Guzman, Arturo
Corona del Sol
4:41.33
1
13
Menchaca, Ryan
12
Mesquite
4:45.50
1
14
Aguilar, Mannie
10
Highland
4:45.73
1
15
Franklin, Brian
10
Dobson
4:47.75
1
16
Leyva, Marcos
10
Dobson
4:48.13
1
17
Garrett, Brandon
11
Basha
4:50.22
1
18
Carroll, Jacob
10
Gilbert
4:51.23
1
19
Lane, Jeff
12
Gilbert
4:52.50
1
20
Lopez, Matt
11
Basha
4:54.03
1
21
Klomstad, Alex
10
Mesquite
4:56.65
1
22
Coleman, Calvin
9
Basha
4:58.82
1
23
Sciaccia, Jake
11
Mountain Pointe
4:59.54
1
24
Celaya, Anthony
9
Dobson
4:59.86
1
25
Bennion, Doug
10
Gilbert
5:03.42
1
26
Schalov, Sam
10
Gilbert
5:04.73
1
27
Shahbazian, Robert
11
Mesquite
5:10.57
1
28
Mena, Jon
11
Dobson
5:22.61
1
Mens 1600m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shrif, Amir
12
Desert Ridge
4:29.74
1
1
Shrif, Amir
12
Desert Ridge
4:29.74
1
2
Marshall, Travis
12
Skyline
4:32.14
1
2
Marshall, Travis
12
Skyline
4:32.14
1
3
Russon, Brent
10
Desert Ridge
4:34.50
1
3
Russon, Brent
10
Desert Ridge
4:34.50
1
4
Traywick, Dylan
10
Westwood
4:36.30
1
4
Traywick, Dylan
10
Westwood
4:36.30
1
5
Johnson, Alec
11
Perry
4:39.49
1
5
Johnson, Alec
11
Perry
4:39.49
1
6
Chavez, Randy
11
Skyline
4:40.02
1
6
Chavez, Randy
11
Skyline
4:40.02
1
7
Garza, Geronimo
10
Casa Grande Unio
4:41.26
1
7
Garza, Geronimo
10
Casa Grande Unio
4:41.26
1
8
Hardwick, Patrick
10
Perry
4:41.89
1
8
Hardwick, Patrick
10
Perry
4:41.89
1
9
Felix, Julio
10
Marcos De Niza
4:42.38
1
9
Felix, Julio
10
Marcos De Niza
4:42.38
1
10
Saraficio, James
10
Casa Grande Unio
4:42.94
1
10
Saraficio, James
10
Casa Grande Unio
4:42.94
1
11
Villagran, Fermin
10
Skyline
4:43.66
1
11
Villagran, Fermin
10
Skyline
4:43.66
1
12
Retana, Jose
10
Skyline
4:44.87
1
12
Retana, Jose
10
Skyline
4:44.87
1
13
Armstrong, Jalen
10
Mountain Pointe
4:51.65
1
13
Armstrong, Jalen
10
Mountain Pointe
4:51.65
1
14
Iniguez, Victor
11
Mountain Pointe
4:53.31
1
14
Iniguez, Victor
11
Mountain Pointe
4:53.31
1
15
McKaig, David
12
Marcos De Niza
4:54.55
1
15
McKaig, David
12
Marcos De Niza
4:54.55
1
16
Erekson, Klay
11
Desert Ridge
4:55.21
1
16
Erekson, Klay
11
Desert Ridge
4:55.21
1
17
Bello, Tommy
10
Mountain Pointe
4:56.54
1
17
Bello, Tommy
10
Mountain Pointe
4:56.54
1
18
Mendoza, Fernando
12
Westwood
4:57.47
1
18
Mendoza, Fernando
12
Westwood
4:57.47
1
19
Salo, Jack
11
Desert Ridge
4:57.71
1
19
Salo, Jack
11
Desert Ridge
4:57.71
1
20
Reusche, Christian
10
Perry
4:58.59
1
20
Reusche, Christian
10
Perry
4:58.59
1
21
Jimenez, Alex
11
Marcos De Niza
5:01.43
1
21
Jimenez, Alex
11
Marcos De Niza
5:01.43
1
22
Kingsland, Dillion
12
Westwood
5:03.93
1
22
Kingsland, Dillion
12
Westwood
5:03.93
1
23
Elkins, Josh
12
Marcos De Niza
5:06.79
1
23
Elkins, Josh
12
Marcos De Niza
5:06.79
1
24
Valenzuela, Christian
11
Westwood
5:09.16
1
24
Valenzuela, Christian
11
Westwood
5:09.16
1
25
Heppler, Dalton
12
Mountain Pointe
5:17.52
1
25
Heppler, Dalton
12
Mountain Pointe
5:17.52
1
26
Hart, Jon
10
Casa Grande Unio
5:29.64
1
26
Hart, Jon
10
Casa Grande Unio
5:29.64
1
Mens 1600m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiliams, Thomas
11
Brophy College P
4:29.50
1
1
Wiliams, Thomas
11
Brophy College P
4:29.50
1
2
Hagler, Andrew
12
Chandler
4:30.10
1
2
Hagler, Andrew
12
Chandler
4:30.10
1
3
Dykstra, Ryan
9
Desert Vista
4:30.80
1
3
Dykstra, Ryan
9
Desert Vista
4:30.80
1
4
York, Russell
12
Red Mountain
4:31.80
1
4
York, Russell
12
Red Mountain
4:31.80
1
5
Firth, Will
11
Brophy College P
4:33.60
1
5
Firth, Will
11
Brophy College P
4:33.60
1
6
Kombe, Albert
12
Desert Vista
4:35.90
1
6
Kombe, Albert
12
Desert Vista
4:35.90
1
7
Maack, Ryan
11
Desert Vista
4:41.40
1
7
Maack, Ryan
11
Desert Vista
4:41.40
1
8
Gonzales, Jared
12
Chandler
4:43.20
1
8
Gonzales, Jared
12
Chandler
4:43.20
1
9
Kidd, Tucker
12
Desert Vista
4:44.20
1
9
Kidd, Tucker
12
Desert Vista
4:44.20
1
10
Xuereb, Matthew
12
Brophy College P
4:45.20
1
10
Xuereb, Matthew
12
Brophy College P
4:45.20
1
11
Cullimore, Jordan
12
Mesa
4:46.30
1
11
Cullimore, Jordan
12
Mesa
4:46.30
1
12
Sewell, Brent
11
Red Mountain
4:47.30
1
12
Sewell, Brent
11
Red Mountain
4:47.30
1
13
Gookin, Dylon
11
Red Mountain
4:48.70
1
13
Gookin, Dylon
11
Red Mountain
4:48.70
1
14
Guthrie, Kyle
12
Hamilton
4:49.60
1
14
Guthrie, Kyle
12
Hamilton
4:49.60
1
15
Carlson, Connor
10
Red Mountain
4:50.00
1
15
Carlson, Connor
10
Red Mountain
4:50.00
1
16
Foley, Ryan
11
Hamilton
4:51.30
1
16
Foley, Ryan
11
Hamilton
4:51.30
1
17
Welty, Jack
10
Brophy College P
4:54.20
1
17
Welty, Jack
10
Brophy College P
4:54.20
1
18
Salus, Kevin
11
Hamilton
4:55.70
1
18
Salus, Kevin
11
Hamilton
4:55.70
1
19
Song, Jimmy
11
Hamilton
5:11.70
1
19
Song, Jimmy
11
Hamilton
5:11.70
1
20
Hernandez, Marcus
10
Mesa
5:19.10
1
20
Hernandez, Marcus
10
Mesa
5:19.10
1
Mens 3200m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker-Slama, Garrett
12
Corona del Sol
9:48.98
1
1
Baker-Slama, Garrett
12
Corona del Sol
9:48.98
1
2
Whitlach, Matt
12
Corona del Sol
9:50.63
1
2
Whitlach, Matt
12
Corona del Sol
9:50.63
1
3
Williams, Ben
12
Mountain View Me
9:54.49
1
3
Williams, Ben
12
Mountain View Me
9:54.49
1
4
Breinholt, Cory
11
Highland
9:54.97
1
4
Breinholt, Cory
11
Highland
9:54.97
1
5
Bingham, Tyler
12
Mountain View Me
9:55.01
1
5
Bingham, Tyler
12
Mountain View Me
9:55.01
1
6
Jacobson, Cole
12
Mountain View Me
9:57.13
1
6
Jacobson, Cole
12
Mountain View Me
9:57.13
1
7
Fabiano, Alex
9
Highland
10:01.09
1
7
Fabiano, Alex
9
Highland
10:01.09
1
8
Wrapp, Daniel
11
Corona del Sol
10:04.02
1
8
Wrapp, Daniel
11
Corona del Sol
10:04.02
1
9
Cowley, Monson
11
Mountain View Me
10:05.44
1
9
Cowley, Monson
11
Mountain View Me
10:05.44
1
10
Whitney, Jacob
9
Corona del Sol
10:08.89
1
10
Whitney, Jacob
9
Corona del Sol
10:08.89
1
11
Lopez, Matt
11
Basha
10:12.86
1
11
Lopez, Matt
11
Basha
10:12.86
1
12
Klomstad, Alex
10
Mesquite
10:19.53
1
12
Klomstad, Alex
10
Mesquite
10:19.53
1
13
Woolf, Logan
9
Highland
10:20.81
1
13
Woolf, Logan
9
Highland
10:20.81
1
14
Carroll, Jacob
10
Gilbert
10:20.86
1
14
Carroll, Jacob
10
Gilbert
10:20.86
1
15
Franklin, Brian
10
Dobson
10:21.61
1
15
Franklin, Brian
10
Dobson
10:21.61
1
16
Celaya, Anthony
9
Dobson
10:23.48
1
16
Celaya, Anthony
9
Dobson
10:23.48
1
17
Leyva, Marcos
10
Dobson
10:23.81
1
17
Leyva, Marcos
10
Dobson
10:23.81
1
18
Mallison, Alex
11
Highland
10:42.73
1
18
Mallison, Alex
11
Highland
10:42.73
1
19
Chapman, Ben
9
Gilbert
10:47.27
1
19
Chapman, Ben
9
Gilbert
10:47.27
1
20
Shahbazian, Robert
11
Mesquite
10:49.29
1
20
Shahbazian, Robert
11
Mesquite
10:49.29
1
21
Garrett, Brandon
11
Basha
10:51.31
1
21
Garrett, Brandon
11
Basha
10:51.31
1
22
Jacomini, Dean
11
Basha
11:08.71
1
22
Jacomini, Dean
11
Basha
11:08.71
1
23
Anderson, Zach
10
Gilbert
11:09.56
1
23
Anderson, Zach
10
Gilbert
11:09.56
1
24
Franco, Jorge
10
Dobson
11:33.08
1
24
Franco, Jorge
10
Dobson
11:33.08
1
--
Menchaca, Ryan
12
Mesquite
DQ
1
--
Menchaca, Ryan
12
Mesquite
DQ
1
Mens 3200m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shrif, Amir
12
Desert Ridge
9:54.05
1
2
Trujillo, Isaac
11
Skyline
9:57.32
1
3
Marshall, Travis
12
Skyline
10:01.09
1
4
Villagran, Fermin
10
Skyline
10:01.79
1
5
Traywick, Dylan
10
Westwood
10:03.14
1
6
Chavez, Randy
11
Skyline
10:03.28
1
7
Saraficio, James
10
Casa Grande Unio
10:03.54
1
8
Garza, Geronimo
10
Casa Grande Unio
10:18.42
1
9
Johnson, Alec
11
Perry
10:18.43
1
10
Hardwick, Patrick
10
Perry
10:20.54
1
11
Demmitt, Mike
12
Marcos De Niza
10:21.82
1
12
Felix, Julio
10
Marcos De Niza
10:23.20
1
13
Armstrong, Jalen
10
Mountain Pointe
10:25.75
1
14
Mendoza, Fernando
12
Westwood
10:34.27
1
15
Iniguez, Victor
11
Mountain Pointe
10:35.41
1
16
McKaig, David
12
Marcos De Niza
10:36.28
1
17
Reusche, Christian
10
Perry
10:37.31
1
18
Short, Alex
11
Casa Grande Unio
10:45.67
1
19
Hupe, Ricky
11
Mesquite
10:45.93
1
20
McQuillen, Kyle
10
Perry
10:54.46
1
21
Covorrubias, Nathan
11
Desert Ridge
11:03.97
1
22
Karcher, James
11
Marcos De Niza
11:06.71
1
23
Riley, Daniel
10
Mountain Pointe
11:13.69
1
24
Leyva, Jaime
10
Westwood
11:28.54
1
25
Kingsland, Dillion
12
Westwood
11:43.25
1
26
Beesan, Chris
12
Desert Ridge
11:43.52
1
27
Gomez, Joey
11
Casa Grande Unio
12:25.34
1
Mens 3200m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hagler, Andrew
12
Chandler
9:37.59
1
2
Wiliams, Thomas
11
Brophy College P
9:39.68
1
3
Dykstra, Ryan
9
Desert Vista
9:40.79
1
4
Maack, Ryan
11
Desert Vista
9:48.97
1
5
Firth, Will
11
Brophy College P
9:54.20
1
6
Xuereb, Matthew
12
Brophy College P
9:56.02
1
7
Kombe, Albert
12
Desert Vista
10:03.99
1
8
Cullimore, Jordan
12
Mesa
10:08.48
1
9
Sewell, Brent
11
Red Mountain
10:15.75
1
10
Welty, Jack
10
Brophy College P
10:23.00
1
11
Gormley, Sean
12
Desert Vista
10:23.81
1
12
Marriott, Andrew
10
Red Mountain
10:30.34
1
13
Guthrie, Kyle
12
Hamilton
10:33.99
1
14
Foley, Ryan
11
Hamilton
10:36.07
1
15
Gookin, Dylon
11
Red Mountain
10:38.22
1
16
Salus, Kevin
11
Hamilton
10:47.85
1
17
Smith, Justin
10
Red Mountain
10:50.21
1
18
Sexton, Cole
9
Chandler
11:25.76
1
19
Mulligan, Sean
9
Hamilton
11:27.23
1
20
Cluff, Coerngen
10
Mesa
11:37.18
1
21
Fernandez, Sheldon
10
Mesa
11:41.02
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siefker, Nick
11
Corona del Sol
14.75w
+2.7
1
2
Kiene, Michael
11
Mountain View Me
14.87w
+2.7
1
3
Hayes, Isaac
11
Dobson
15.22w
+2.7
1
4
Black, Donovan
12
Gilbert
15.22w
+2.7
1
5
Stoltzman, Ryan
11
Mesquite
15.38w
+2.7
1
6
Low, Trevor
12
Mesquite
15.54w
+2.7
1
7
Nicoll, Conrad
11
Mountain View Me
15.73w
+2.7
1
8
Samans, Daniel
10
Corona del Sol
15.74w
+2.7
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Siefker, Nick
11
Corona del Sol
14.92w
+3.6
3
1
Siefker, Nick
11
Corona del Sol
14.92w
+3.6
3
2
Kiene, Michael
11
Mountain View Me
15.03w
+3.5
1
2
Kiene, Michael
11
Mountain View Me
15.03w
+3.5
1
4
Hayes, Isaac
11
Dobson
15.14w
+3.6
3
4
Hayes, Isaac
11
Dobson
15.14w
+3.6
3
5
Stoltzman, Ryan
11
Mesquite
15.42w
+3.5
1
5
Stoltzman, Ryan
11
Mesquite
15.42w
+3.5
1
3
Black, Donovan
12
Gilbert
15.44w
+3.9
2
3
Black, Donovan
12
Gilbert
15.44w
+3.9
2
6
Nicoll, Conrad
11
Mountain View Me
15.51w
+3.9
2
6
Nicoll, Conrad
11
Mountain View Me
15.51w
+3.9
2
7
Low, Trevor
12
Mesquite
15.60w
+3.6
3
7
Low, Trevor
12
Mesquite
15.60w
+3.6
3
8
Samans, Daniel
10
Corona del Sol
15.77w
+3.9
2
8
Samans, Daniel
10
Corona del Sol
15.77w
+3.9
2
9
Hunt, Taylor
12
Mountain View Me
15.80w
+3.6
3
9
Hunt, Taylor
12
Mountain View Me
15.80w
+3.6
3
10
Anderson, Carter
12
Mesquite
15.95w
+3.9
2
10
Anderson, Carter
12
Mesquite
15.95w
+3.9
2
11
Robinson, Marcel
11
Basha
16.30w
+3.6
3
11
Robinson, Marcel
11
Basha
16.30w
+3.6
3
12
Buntrock, Jake
12
Corona del Sol
16.53w
+3.5
1
12
Buntrock, Jake
12
Corona del Sol
16.53w
+3.5
1
13
Smith, Ryan
11
Basha
17.03w
+3.5
1
13
Nelson, Kevin
10
Mountain View Me
17.03w
+3.9
2
13
Smith, Ryan
11
Basha
17.03w
+3.5
1
13
Nelson, Kevin
10
Mountain View Me
17.03w
+3.9
2
15
Buck, Patrick
9
Corona del Sol
17.19w
+3.5
1
15
Buck, Patrick
9
Corona del Sol
17.19w
+3.5
1
16
Pritchard, Dean
10
Dobson
17.47w
+3.9
2
16
Pritchard, Dean
10
Dobson
17.47w
+3.9
2
17
Graham, Jaleel
9
Highland
20.47w
+3.9
2
17
Graham, Jaleel
9
Highland
20.47w
+3.9
2
18
Sayer, Rusty
11
Basha
21.00w
+3.6
3
18
Sayer, Rusty
11
Basha
21.00w
+3.6
3
Mens 110m Hurdles East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Cameron
11
Westwood
14.04
+1.2
1
2
Imlay, Clint
12
Skyline
15.10
+1.2
1
3
Davis, Drake
12
Perry
15.36
+1.2
1
4
Carter, Domonique
11
Westwood
15.37
+1.2
1
5
Sanders, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
15.67
+1.2
1
6
Bevak, Alex
11
Desert Ridge
15.82
+1.2
1
7
Spilsbury, Logan
10
Perry
16.02
+1.2
1
8
Martinez, Michael
11
Westwood
16.35
+1.2
1
Mens 110m Hurdles East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Cameron
11
Westwood
14.14cw
+2.7
3
1
Taylor, Cameron
11
Westwood
14.14cw
+2.7
3
2
Imlay, Clint
12
Skyline
15.16w
+4.5
2
2
Imlay, Clint
12
Skyline
15.16w
+4.5
2
4
Carter, Domonique
11
Westwood
15.34w
+4.5
2
4
Carter, Domonique
11
Westwood
15.34w
+4.5
2
5
Davis, Drake
12
Perry
15.74cw
+2.7
3
5
Davis, Drake
12
Perry
15.74cw
+2.7
3
3
Bevak, Alex
11
Desert Ridge
15.81w
+3.5
1
3
Bevak, Alex
11
Desert Ridge
15.81w
+3.5
1
6
Sanders, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
16.18w
+3.5
1
6
Sanders, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
16.18w
+3.5
1
7
Spilsbury, Logan
10
Perry
16.34w
+4.5
2
7
Spilsbury, Logan
10
Perry
16.34w
+4.5
2
8
Martinez, Michael
11
Westwood
16.49w
+3.5
1
8
Martinez, Michael
11
Westwood
16.49w
+3.5
1
9
Pigford, Cody
11
Perry
17.03w
+3.5
1
9
Pigford, Cody
11
Perry
17.03w
+3.5
1
10
Gadau, Fabian
12
Marcos De Niza
17.21w
+4.5
2
10
Gadau, Fabian
12
Marcos De Niza
17.21w
+4.5
2
11
Jimenez, Andrew
11
Perry
17.64cw
+2.7
3
11
Jimenez, Andrew
11
Perry
17.64cw
+2.7
3
12
Coon, Gabriel
11
Skyline
17.74cw
+2.7
3
12
Coon, Gabriel
11
Skyline
17.74cw
+2.7
3
13
Falasco, Jonathon
11
Mountain Pointe
17.84cw
+2.7
3
13
Falasco, Jonathon
11
Mountain Pointe
17.84cw
+2.7
3
14
Mapes, Joseph
11
Skyline
17.86w
+4.5
2
14
Mapes, Joseph
11
Skyline
17.86w
+4.5
2
15
Vanderjack, Craig
11
Skyline
18.74w
+3.5
1
15
Vanderjack, Craig
11
Skyline
18.74w
+3.5
1
16
Bishop, Terry
12
Marcos De Niza
20.04cw
+2.7
3
16
Bishop, Terry
12
Marcos De Niza
20.04cw
+2.7
3
Mens 110m Hurdles Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Yusuf
12
Chandler
14.53
+1.5
1
2
Marks, LeSean
12
Hamilton
14.66
+1.5
1
3
Centers, Devin
10
Chandler
14.67
+1.5
1
4
Decono, Dominick
12
Mesa
14.77
+1.5
1
5
Perkins, Paul
10
Chandler
14.89
+1.5
1
6
Smith, Matt
10
Desert Vista
15.27
+1.5
1
7
Turnball, Jeff
11
Mesa
15.56
+1.5
1
8
Wood, Bryce
12
Chandler
18.26
+1.5
1
Mens 110m Hurdles Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wood, Bryce
12
Chandler
14.56w
+3.7
2
1
Wood, Bryce
12
Chandler
14.56w
+3.7
2
2
Muhammad, Yusuf
12
Chandler
14.58w
+2.3
1
2
Muhammad, Yusuf
12
Chandler
14.58w
+2.3
1
3
Marks, LeSean
12
Hamilton
14.71w
+2.3
1
3
Marks, LeSean
12
Hamilton
14.71w
+2.3
1
4
Centers, Devin
10
Chandler
14.72w
+3.7
2
4
Centers, Devin
10
Chandler
14.72w
+3.7
2
5
Smith, Matt
10
Desert Vista
14.75w
+3.7
2
5
Smith, Matt
10
Desert Vista
14.75w
+3.7
2
6
Perkins, Paul
10
Chandler
14.94w
+2.3
1
6
Perkins, Paul
10
Chandler
14.94w
+2.3
1
7
Decono, Dominick
12
Mesa
15.37w
+3.7
2
7
Decono, Dominick
12
Mesa
15.37w
+3.7
2
8
Turnball, Jeff
11
Mesa
15.82w
+2.3
1
8
Turnball, Jeff
11
Mesa
15.82w
+2.3
1
9
Wince, Connor
10
Red Mountain
16.17w
+3.7
2
9
Wince, Connor
10
Red Mountain
16.17w
+3.7
2
10
Hernandez, Eric
11
Desert Vista
16.21w
+3.7
2
10
Hernandez, Eric
11
Desert Vista
16.21w
+3.7
2
11
Newman, Bradley
10
Brophy College P
16.97w
+2.3
1
11
Newman, Bradley
10
Brophy College P
16.97w
+2.3
1
12
Slawson, Nick
11
Mesa
18.30w
+2.3
1
12
Slawson, Nick
11
Mesa
18.30w
+2.3
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kiene, Michael
11
Mountain View Me
40.01
1
2
Hayes, Isaac
11
Dobson
40.54
1
3
Brown, Chris
12
Gilbert
40.55
1
4
Low, Trevor
12
Mesquite
41.18
1
5
Samans, Daniel
10
Corona del Sol
41.29
1
6
Buck, Patrick
9
Corona del Sol
41.44
1
7
Nicoll, Conrad
11
Mountain View Me
41.68
1
8
Johnson, James
11
Gilbert
41.90
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Kiene, Michael
11
Mountain View Me
40.86
3
1
Kiene, Michael
11
Mountain View Me
40.86
3
2
Hayes, Isaac
11
Dobson
41.10
2
2
Hayes, Isaac
11
Dobson
41.10
2
3
Brown, Chris
12
Gilbert
41.28
1
3
Brown, Chris
12
Gilbert
41.28
1
4
Buck, Patrick
9
Corona del Sol
41.43
3
4
Buck, Patrick
9
Corona del Sol
41.43
3
5
Low, Trevor
12
Mesquite
41.57
2
5
Low, Trevor
12
Mesquite
41.57
2
6
Nicoll, Conrad
11
Mountain View Me
41.86
2
6
Nicoll, Conrad
11
Mountain View Me
41.86
2
7
Johnson, James
11
Gilbert
42.03
2
7
Johnson, James
11
Gilbert
42.03
2
8
Samans, Daniel
10
Corona del Sol
42.15
1
8
Samans, Daniel
10
Corona del Sol
42.15
1
9
Anderson, Carter
12
Mesquite
42.31
3
9
Anderson, Carter
12
Mesquite
42.31
3
10
LeSeuer, Scott
12
Highland
42.45
3
10
LeSeuer, Scott
12
Highland
42.45
3
11
Robertson, Quinn
9
Corona del Sol
43.09
2
11
Robertson, Quinn
9
Corona del Sol
43.09
2
12
Baker, Dillon
11
Corona del Sol
43.58
3
12
Baker, Dillon
11
Corona del Sol
43.58
3
13
Nicoll, Caleb
9
Mountain View Me
43.87
2
13
Nicoll, Caleb
9
Mountain View Me
43.87
2
14
Pritchard, Dean
10
Dobson
44.19
1
14
Pritchard, Dean
10
Dobson
44.19
1
15
Robinson, Marcel
11
Basha
44.66
3
15
Robinson, Marcel
11
Basha
44.66
3
16
Landvatter, Hunter
9
Mountain View Me
45.37
1
16
Landvatter, Hunter
9
Mountain View Me
45.37
1
17
Smith, Ryan
11
Basha
45.64
1
17
Smith, Ryan
11
Basha
45.64
1
18
Shaw, Chris
10
Basha
46.52
2
18
Shaw, Chris
10
Basha
46.52
2
19
Ramirez, Abel
12
Dobson
47.09
3
19
Ramirez, Abel
12
Dobson
47.09
3
20
Graham, Jaleel
9
Highland
49.77
2
20
Graham, Jaleel
9
Highland
49.77
2
Mens 300m Hurdles East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Domonique
11
Westwood
40.65
1
2
Bevak, Alex
11
Desert Ridge
41.18
1
3
Spilsbury, Logan
10
Perry
41.34
1
4
Imlay, Clint
12
Skyline
42.06
1
5
Sanders, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
42.16
1
6
Coon, Gabriel
11
Skyline
42.48
1
7
DeJesus, Hector
11
Westwood
43.13
1
8
Jimenez, Andrew
11
Perry
45.56
1
Mens 300m Hurdles East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Carter, Domonique
11
Westwood
41.52
1
1
Carter, Domonique
11
Westwood
41.52
1
2
Bevak, Alex
11
Desert Ridge
41.79
3
2
Bevak, Alex
11
Desert Ridge
41.79
3
4
Imlay, Clint
12
Skyline
42.33
1
4
Imlay, Clint
12
Skyline
42.33
1
5
Spilsbury, Logan
10
Perry
42.38
3
5
Spilsbury, Logan
10
Perry
42.38
3
6
Sanders, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
42.73
1
6
Sanders, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
42.73
1
3
DeJesus, Hector
11
Westwood
42.92
2
3
DeJesus, Hector
11
Westwood
42.92
2
7
Coon, Gabriel
11
Skyline
43.74
3
7
Coon, Gabriel
11
Skyline
43.74
3
8
Jimenez, Andrew
11
Perry
44.11
1
8
Jimenez, Andrew
11
Perry
44.11
1
9
Mapes, Joseph
11
Skyline
44.37
2
9
Mapes, Joseph
11
Skyline
44.37
2
10
O'Neal, Adam
11
Mountain Pointe
45.13
2
10
O'Neal, Adam
11
Mountain Pointe
45.13
2
11
Dale, TJ
9
Westwood
45.18
2
11
Dale, TJ
9
Westwood
45.18
2
12
Gadau, Fabian
12
Marcos De Niza
45.29
2
12
Gadau, Fabian
12
Marcos De Niza
45.29
2
13
Pigford, Cody
11
Perry
45.99
2
13
Pigford, Cody
11
Perry
45.99
2
14
Williams, Ben
10
Skyline
46.98
1
14
Williams, Ben
10
Skyline
46.98
1
15
Bishop, Terry
12
Marcos De Niza
49.14
3
15
Bishop, Terry
12
Marcos De Niza
49.14
3
Mens 300m Hurdles Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Yusuf
12
Chandler
37.59
1
2
Marks, LeSean
12
Hamilton
38.08
1
3
Perkins, Paul
10
Chandler
38.38
1
4
Ingrassia, Michael
11
Desert Vista
39.16
1
5
Hernandez, Eric
11
Desert Vista
39.90
1
6
Danilevics, Harry
12
Brophy College P
40.14
1
7
Decono, Dominick
12
Mesa
40.35
1
8
Centers, Devin
10
Chandler
43.25
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Muhammad, Yusuf
12
Chandler
37.79
2
1
Muhammad, Yusuf
12
Chandler
37.79
2
2
Marks, LeSean
12
Hamilton
38.19
1
2
Marks, LeSean
12
Hamilton
38.19
1
4
Perkins, Paul
10
Chandler
38.42
1
4
Perkins, Paul
10
Chandler
38.42
1
3
Danilevics, Harry
12
Brophy College P
38.75
3
3
Danilevics, Harry
12
Brophy College P
38.75
3
5
Ingrassia, Michael
11
Desert Vista
39.80
3
5
Ingrassia, Michael
11
Desert Vista
39.80
3
6
Centers, Devin
10
Chandler
39.94
2
6
Centers, Devin
10
Chandler
39.94
2
7
Decono, Dominick
12
Mesa
40.95
3
7
Decono, Dominick
12
Mesa
40.95
3
8
Hernandez, Eric
11
Desert Vista
41.07
2
8
Hernandez, Eric
11
Desert Vista
41.07
2
9
Wince, Connor
10
Red Mountain
41.43
2
9
Wince, Connor
10
Red Mountain
41.43
2
10
Beltran, Gabe
11
Hamilton
41.64
3
10
Beltran, Gabe
11
Hamilton
41.64
3
11
Dennard, Glenn
11
Brophy College P
41.84
3
11
Dennard, Glenn
11
Brophy College P
41.84
3
12
Slawson, Nick
11
Mesa
42.10
1
12
Slawson, Nick
11
Mesa
42.10
1
13
Wood, Bryce
12
Chandler
42.87
3
13
Wood, Bryce
12
Chandler
42.87
3
14
Jackson, Darius
12
Hamilton
43.34
2
14
Jackson, Darius
12
Hamilton
43.34
2
15
Taylor, Ben
11
Mesa
43.53
2
15
Taylor, Ben
11
Mesa
43.53
2
16
Newman, Bradley
10
Brophy College P
44.24
1
16
Newman, Bradley
10
Brophy College P
44.24
1
17
Castellani, Robert
12
Brophy College P
45.63
1
17
Castellani, Robert
12
Brophy College P
45.63
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Central
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
42.30
1
1
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
42.30
1
2
Relay Team
Mesquite
42.91
1
2
Relay Team
Mesquite
42.91
1
3
Relay Team
Dobson
43.93
1
3
Relay Team
Dobson
43.93
1
4
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
44.21
1
4
Relay Team
Highland
44.21
1
4
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
44.21
1
4
Relay Team
Highland
44.21
1
6
Relay Team
Basha
45.31
1
6
Relay Team
Basha
45.31
1
7
Relay Team
Gilbert
46.30
1
7
Relay Team
Gilbert
46.30
1
Mens 4x100m Relay East Valley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Casa Grande Unio
42.65
1
1
Relay Team
Casa Grande Unio
42.65
1
2
Relay Team
Perry
42.96
1
2
Relay Team
Perry
42.96
1
3
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
43.02
1
3
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
43.02
1
4
Relay Team
Westwood
45.03
1
4
Relay Team
Westwood
45.03
1
Mens 4x100m Relay Fiesta
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chandler
42.32
1
1
Relay Team
Chandler
42.32
1
2
Relay Team
Hamilton
42.66
1
2
Relay Team
Hamilton
42.66
1
3
Relay Team
Brophy College P
43.58
1
3
Relay Team
Brophy College P
43.58
1
4
Relay Team
Red Mountain
44.17
1
4
Relay Team
Red Mountain
44.17
1
5
Relay Team
Desert Vista
44.31
1
5
Relay Team
Desert Vista
44.31
1
6
Relay Team
Mesa
45.04
1
6
Relay Team
Mesa
45.04
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Central
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
3:19.00
1
2
Relay Team
Mesquite
3:25.14
1
3
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
3:28.00
1
4
Relay Team
Dobson
3:28.09
1
5
Relay Team
Highland
3:28.63
1
6
Relay Team
Basha
3:30.67
1
7
Relay Team
Gilbert
3:33.48
1
Mens 4x400m Relay East Valley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Westwood
3:23.83
1
2
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
3:25.91
1
3
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
3:29.97
1
4
Relay Team
Casa Grande Unio
3:30.65
1
5
Relay Team
Skyline
3:34.18
1
6
Relay Team
Perry
3:36.04
1
Mens 4x400m Relay Fiesta
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chandler
3:20.32
1
2
Relay Team
Hamilton
3:23.93
1
3
Relay Team
Desert Vista
3:23.94
1
4
Relay Team
Brophy College P
3:29.88
1
5
Relay Team
Red Mountain
3:30.98
1
6
Relay Team
Mesa
3:32.68
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Central
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
8:03.08
1
1
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
8:03.08
1
2
Relay Team
Dobson
8:08.77
1
2
Relay Team
Dobson
8:08.77
1
3
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
8:15.75
1
3
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
8:15.75
1
4
Relay Team
Highland
8:16.05
1
4
Relay Team
Highland
8:16.05
1
5
Relay Team
Basha
8:39.43
1
5
Relay Team
Basha
8:39.43
1
6
Relay Team
Gilbert
8:52.12
1
6
Relay Team
Gilbert
8:52.12
1
7
Relay Team
Mesquite
8:53.61
1
7
Relay Team
Mesquite
8:53.61
1
Mens 4x800m Relay East Valley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
8:10.98
1
2
Relay Team
Skyline
8:20.19
1
3
Relay Team
Westwood
8:21.80
1
4
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
8:26.41
1
5
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
8:26.46
1
6
Relay Team
Perry
8:30.43
1
7
Relay Team
Casa Grande Unio
8:38.09
1
Mens 4x800m Relay Fiesta
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chandler
8:02.43
1
2
Relay Team
Desert Vista
8:05.94
1
3
Relay Team
Red Mountain
8:06.98
1
4
Relay Team
Brophy College P
8:12.95
1
5
Relay Team
Mesa
8:25.55
1
6
Relay Team
Hamilton
8:33.55
1
Mens Shot Put Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Cody
12
Basha
52-01.50
(15.89m)
1
1
Roberts, Cody
12
Basha
52-01.50
(15.89m)
1
2
Kamp, Sam
11
Mountain View Me
50-02.50
(15.30m)
1
2
Kamp, Sam
11
Mountain View Me
50-02.50
(15.30m)
1
3
Collins, Zach
12
Mountain View Me
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
3
Collins, Zach
12
Mountain View Me
49-11.00
(15.21m)
1
4
Akins, Michael
12
Mountain View Me
47-05.50
(14.47m)
1
4
Akins, Michael
12
Mountain View Me
47-05.50
(14.47m)
1
5
Bunnin, Jarrett
12
Mountain View Me
47-04.50
(14.44m)
1
5
Bunnin, Jarrett
12
Mountain View Me
47-04.50
(14.44m)
1
6
Lane, Dalton
10
Gilbert
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
6
Lane, Dalton
10
Gilbert
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
7
Randall, CJ
12
Mesquite
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
7
Randall, CJ
12
Mesquite
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
8
Orduno, Aaron
11
Dobson
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
8
Orduno, Aaron
11
Dobson
45-09.00
(13.94m)
1
9
Root, Calvin
10
Mesquite
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
9
Root, Calvin
10
Mesquite
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
10
Aiono, Dylan
10
Gilbert
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
10
Hamberlin, Josh
10
Highland
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
10
Aiono, Dylan
10
Gilbert
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
10
Hamberlin, Josh
10
Highland
43-07.00
(13.28m)
1
12
Simmons, Abron
9
Corona del Sol
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
12
Simmons, Abron
9
Corona del Sol
42-00.00
(12.80m)
1
13
Feinga, Siaosi
10
Dobson
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
13
Feinga, Siaosi
10
Dobson
39-08.50
(12.10m)
1
14
Sarafin, Chip
12
Highland
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
14
Valdez, Manny
11
Dobson
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
14
Sarafin, Chip
12
Highland
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
14
Valdez, Manny
11
Dobson
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
16
Rosendahl, Paul
11
Corona del Sol
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
16
Rosendahl, Paul
11
Corona del Sol
38-02.50
(11.65m)
1
17
Salvador, Andrew
11
Mesquite
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
17
Salvador, Andrew
11
Mesquite
37-10.00
(11.53m)
1
18
Shidawara, Grant
12
Corona del Sol
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
18
Shidawara, Grant
12
Corona del Sol
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
19
Odle, Nick
10
Gilbert
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
19
Odle, Nick
10
Gilbert
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
20
Benites, Mark
10
Basha
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
20
Benites, Mark
10
Basha
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
21
Nance, Cutler
11
Corona del Sol
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
21
Nance, Cutler
11
Corona del Sol
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
22
Limon, Aaron
11
Gilbert
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
22
Limon, Aaron
11
Gilbert
36-04.50
(11.09m)
1
23
Barrera, Eddie
10
Highland
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
23
Barrera, Eddie
10
Highland
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
24
Martinez, Jesus
11
Basha
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
24
Martinez, Jesus
11
Basha
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
25
O'Brien, Richie
12
Dobson
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
25
O'Brien, Richie
12
Dobson
34-07.00
(10.54m)
1
26
Roberts, Dillon
9
Basha
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
26
Roberts, Dillon
9
Basha
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
27
Jernigan, Dale
10
Highland
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
27
Jernigan, Dale
10
Highland
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
--
Ramel, Samuel
11
Mesquite
ND
(--)
1
--
Ramel, Samuel
11
Mesquite
ND
(--)
1
Mens Shot Put East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Latu, Mo
11
Perry
54-10.50
(16.73m)
1
2
Doan, Dallas
11
Desert Ridge
50-03.50
(15.33m)
1
3
Barrett, Alex
10
Desert Ridge
50-00.00
(15.24m)
1
4
Velazquez, Jesus
11
Westwood
46-06.00
(14.17m)
1
5
Branch, Harrison
11
Perry
45-08.00
(13.92m)
1
6
Cepada, Ariel
12
Skyline
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
7
Papa, Sam
11
Desert Ridge
45-00.00
(13.72m)
1
8
Lewis, Alex
12
Mountain Pointe
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
9
Knowton, Matt
11
Perry
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
10
Mosby, Damani
10
Desert Ridge
43-02.50
(13.17m)
1
11
Hillis, Steven
12
Westwood
41-00.50
(12.51m)
1
12
Greer, Chad
11
Marcos De Niza
40-08.50
(12.41m)
1
13
Plote, JR
11
Mountain Pointe
39-09.50
(12.13m)
1
14
Jaramillo, Richard
12
Skyline
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
15
Sinsabaugh, Cooper
10
Skyline
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
16
Walker, Trevaun
11
Westwood
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
17
Klein, Christian
11
Perry
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
Mens Shot Put Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ingallina, Gerard
12
Hamilton
51-10.00
(15.80m)
1
1
Ingallina, Gerard
12
Hamilton
51-10.00
(15.80m)
1
2
Colby, Travis
10
Chandler
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
2
Colby, Travis
10
Chandler
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
3
Tauel, Talaiasi
10
Mesa
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
3
Tauel, Talaiasi
10
Mesa
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
4
Gordon, Devon
11
Red Mountain
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
4
Gordon, Devon
11
Red Mountain
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
5
Mungia, Fernando
11
Mesa
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
5
Mungia, Fernando
11
Mesa
48-01.00
(14.66m)
1
6
Schumacher, Spencer
11
Desert Vista
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
6
Schumacher, Spencer
11
Desert Vista
47-05.00
(14.45m)
1
7
Johnson, Devirous
12
Chandler
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
7
Johnson, Devirous
12
Chandler
46-11.00
(14.30m)
1
8
Nappe, Dominic
9
Chandler
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
8
Nappe, Dominic
9
Chandler
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
9
Collins, Shawn
10
Chandler
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
9
Collins, Shawn
10
Chandler
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
10
Wickham, Michael
11
Desert Vista
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
10
Wickham, Michael
11
Desert Vista
45-02.00
(13.77m)
1
11
Hakes, Greg
12
Mesa
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
11
Hakes, Greg
12
Mesa
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
12
Sondergaard, Joel
11
Red Mountain
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
12
Sondergaard, Joel
11
Red Mountain
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
13
Wood, Taylor
12
Red Mountain
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
13
Wood, Taylor
12
Red Mountain
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
14
Hawkinson, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
14
Hawkinson, Ryan
10
Desert Vista
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
15
Jones, Tanner
10
Mesa
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
15
Jones, Tanner
10
Mesa
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
16
Schill, Matt
10
Red Mountain
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
16
Schill, Matt
10
Red Mountain
41-07.00
(12.67m)
1
17
Pendergast, Riley
11
Desert Vista
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
17
Pendergast, Riley
11
Desert Vista
40-04.00
(12.29m)
1
18
Vimmerstadt, Jon
12
Brophy College P
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
18
Vimmerstadt, Jon
12
Brophy College P
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
19
Vimmerstadt, Daniel
10
Brophy College P
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
19
Vimmerstadt, Daniel
10
Brophy College P
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
20
Brikman, Dylan
12
Hamilton
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
20
Brikman, Dylan
12
Hamilton
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
21
Loustalot, Reed
10
Brophy College P
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
21
Loustalot, Reed
10
Brophy College P
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
--
Roxborough, Geoff
12
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
1
--
Roxborough, Geoff
12
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Avena, George
12
Dobson
146-07
(44.68m)
1
2
Langford, Gerry
12
Mountain View Me
146-00
(44.50m)
1
3
Hamberlin, Josh
10
Highland
141-07
(43.15m)
1
4
Roberts, Cody
12
Basha
141-05
(43.10m)
1
5
Collins, Zach
12
Mountain View Me
138-03
(42.14m)
1
6
Wallis, Tanner
11
Mountain View Me
134-02
(40.89m)
1
7
Randall, CJ
12
Mesquite
130-07
(39.80m)
1
8
Goode, Sam
11
Mountain View Me
128-05
(39.14m)
1
9
Aldrette, Thomas
11
Dobson
126-04
(38.51m)
1
10
Kantos, Andrew
12
Basha
124-03
(37.87m)
1
11
Aiono, Dylan
10
Gilbert
120-01
(36.60m)
1
12
Bamrick, Josh
10
Mesquite
118-02
(36.02m)
1
13
Salvador, Andrew
11
Mesquite
117-08
(35.86m)
1
14
Roberts, Dillon
9
Basha
116-10
(35.61m)
1
15
Orduno, Aaron
11
Dobson
116-09
(35.59m)
1
16
Lane, Dalton
10
Gilbert
116-02
(35.41m)
1
17
Emerson, Andrew
11
Gilbert
115-05
(35.18m)
1
18
Chung, Daniel
12
Corona del Sol
114-11
(35.03m)
1
19
Rosendahl, Paul
11
Corona del Sol
112-04
(34.24m)
1
20
O'Brien, Richie
12
Dobson
110-08
(33.73m)
1
21
Ramel, Samuel
11
Mesquite
108-01
(32.94m)
1
22
Nance, Cutler
11
Corona del Sol
105-04
(32.11m)
1
23
Sarafin, Chip
12
Highland
103-00
(31.39m)
1
24
Limon, Aaron
11
Gilbert
95-06
(29.11m)
1
25
Fraher, Noah
10
Highland
92-00
(28.04m)
1
26
Volrich, Mike
12
Highland
90-05
(27.56m)
1
27
Giorgio, Robert
12
Corona del Sol
90-02
(27.48m)
1
28
Benites, Mark
10
Basha
87-01
(26.54m)
1
Mens Discus East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Barrett, Alex
10
Desert Ridge
149-11
(45.69m)
1
1
Barrett, Alex
10
Desert Ridge
149-11
(45.69m)
1
2
Velazquez, Jesus
11
Westwood
145-06
(44.35m)
1
2
Velazquez, Jesus
11
Westwood
145-06
(44.35m)
1
3
Cepada, Ariel
12
Skyline
140-09
(42.90m)
1
3
Cepada, Ariel
12
Skyline
140-09
(42.90m)
1
4
Papa, Sam
11
Desert Ridge
136-07
(41.63m)
1
4
Papa, Sam
11
Desert Ridge
136-07
(41.63m)
1
5
Walker, Dylan
12
Westwood
135-09
(41.38m)
1
5
Walker, Dylan
12
Westwood
135-09
(41.38m)
1
6
Latu, Mo
11
Perry
135-08
(41.35m)
1
6
Latu, Mo
11
Perry
135-08
(41.35m)
1
7
Lewis, Alex
12
Mountain Pointe
128-00
(39.01m)
1
7
Lewis, Alex
12
Mountain Pointe
128-00
(39.01m)
1
8
Sinsabaugh, Cooper
10
Skyline
121-07
(37.06m)
1
8
Sinsabaugh, Cooper
10
Skyline
121-07
(37.06m)
1
9
Draper, Jacob
10
Desert Ridge
118-11
(36.25m)
1
9
Draper, Jacob
10
Desert Ridge
118-11
(36.25m)
1
10
Doan, Dallas
11
Desert Ridge
114-06
(34.90m)
1
10
Doan, Dallas
11
Desert Ridge
114-06
(34.90m)
1
11
Branch, Harrison
11
Perry
109-05
(33.35m)
1
11
Branch, Harrison
11
Perry
109-05
(33.35m)
1
12
Plote, JR
11
Mountain Pointe
100-04
(30.58m)
1
12
Plote, JR
11
Mountain Pointe
100-04
(30.58m)
1
13
Barros, Josh
12
Marcos De Niza
99-10
(30.43m)
1
13
Barros, Josh
12
Marcos De Niza
99-10
(30.43m)
1
14
Johns, Clint
12
Casa Grande Unio
97-04
(29.67m)
1
14
Johns, Clint
12
Casa Grande Unio
97-04
(29.67m)
1
15
Blackshire, Raynon
10
Mountain Pointe
93-09
(28.58m)
1
15
Blackshire, Raynon
10
Mountain Pointe
93-09
(28.58m)
1
16
Klein, Christian
11
Perry
90-09
(27.66m)
1
16
Klein, Christian
11
Perry
90-09
(27.66m)
1
17
Greer, Chad
11
Marcos De Niza
87-04
(26.62m)
1
17
Greer, Chad
11
Marcos De Niza
87-04
(26.62m)
1
Mens Discus Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Devon
11
Red Mountain
156-07
(47.73m)
1
1
Gordon, Devon
11
Red Mountain
156-07
(47.73m)
1
2
Rudolph, Dylan
12
Desert Vista
152-05
(46.46m)
1
2
Rudolph, Dylan
12
Desert Vista
152-05
(46.46m)
1
3
Schumacher, Spencer
11
Desert Vista
148-08
(45.31m)
1
3
Schumacher, Spencer
11
Desert Vista
148-08
(45.31m)
1
4
Ingallina, Gerard
12
Hamilton
147-10
(45.06m)
1
4
Ingallina, Gerard
12
Hamilton
147-10
(45.06m)
1
5
Lobatos, David
11
Red Mountain
140-09
(42.90m)
1
5
Lobatos, David
11
Red Mountain
140-09
(42.90m)
1
6
Wickham, Michael
11
Desert Vista
138-05
(42.19m)
1
6
Wickham, Michael
11
Desert Vista
138-05
(42.19m)
1
7
Pendergast, Riley
11
Desert Vista
137-11
(42.04m)
1
7
Pendergast, Riley
11
Desert Vista
137-11
(42.04m)
1
8
Roxborough, Geoff
12
Brophy College P
137-01
(41.78m)
1
8
Roxborough, Geoff
12
Brophy College P
137-01
(41.78m)
1
9
Mungia, Fernando
11
Mesa
135-05.50
(41.29m)
1
9
Mungia, Fernando
11
Mesa
135-05
(41.28m)
1
10
Collins, Shawn
10
Chandler
133-00
(40.54m)
1
10
Collins, Shawn
10
Chandler
133-00
(40.54m)
1
11
Vimmerstadt, Daniel
10
Brophy College P
128-11
(39.29m)
1
11
Vimmerstadt, Daniel
10
Brophy College P
128-11
(39.29m)
1
12
Ross, Nile
12
Chandler
128-08
(39.22m)
1
12
Ross, Nile
12
Chandler
128-08
(39.22m)
1
13
Kottwitz, Austin
10
Hamilton
125-10
(38.35m)
1
13
Kottwitz, Austin
10
Hamilton
125-10
(38.35m)
1
14
Vimmerstadt, Jon
12
Brophy College P
120-09
(36.80m)
1
14
Vimmerstadt, Jon
12
Brophy College P
120-09
(36.80m)
1
15
Acob, Kenny
10
Mesa
116-11
(35.64m)
1
15
Acob, Kenny
10
Mesa
116-11
(35.64m)
1
16
Nienas, Evan
12
Red Mountain
115-10
(35.31m)
1
16
Nienas, Evan
12
Red Mountain
115-10
(35.31m)
1
17
Colby, Travis
10
Chandler
115-04
(35.15m)
1
17
Colby, Travis
10
Chandler
115-04
(35.15m)
1
18
Villanova, Anthony
10
Hamilton
114-02
(34.80m)
1
18
Bluth, Wayne
10
Red Mountain
114-02
(34.80m)
1
18
Villanova, Anthony
10
Hamilton
114-02
(34.80m)
1
18
Bluth, Wayne
10
Red Mountain
114-02
(34.80m)
1
20
Hakes, Greg
12
Mesa
113-05
(34.57m)
1
20
Hakes, Greg
12
Mesa
113-05
(34.57m)
1
21
Brikman, Dylan
12
Hamilton
98-04
(29.97m)
1
21
Brikman, Dylan
12
Hamilton
98-04
(29.97m)
1
22
Dennard, Marche
9
Brophy College P
95-01
(28.98m)
1
22
Dennard, Marche
9
Brophy College P
95-01
(28.98m)
1
Mens High Jump Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uchytil, Breylan
11
Mountain View Me
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Uchytil, Breylan
11
Mountain View Me
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Towns, Marcel
12
Corona del Sol
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Towns, Marcel
12
Corona del Sol
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Clutter, Bart
10
Mountain View Me
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
3
Clutter, Bart
10
Mountain View Me
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Enriquez, Jesus
11
Dobson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
4
Enriquez, Jesus
11
Dobson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Bafaloukos, George
10
Corona del Sol
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
5
Bafaloukos, George
10
Corona del Sol
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Barnett, Steve
11
Highland
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
6
Barnett, Steve
11
Highland
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Marshall, Burt
12
Highland
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Marshall, Burt
12
Highland
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Ray, Daniel
9
Mountain View Me
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Ray, Daniel
9
Mountain View Me
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Siefker, Nick
11
Corona del Sol
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Bellus, Anthony
11
Gilbert
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Siefker, Nick
11
Corona del Sol
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Bellus, Anthony
11
Gilbert
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
11
Layser, Mike
9
Gilbert
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Lee, Justin
10
Mountain View Me
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Buntrock, Jake
12
Corona del Sol
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Layser, Mike
9
Gilbert
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Lee, Justin
10
Mountain View Me
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
11
Buntrock, Jake
12
Corona del Sol
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Shaw, Chris
10
Basha
NH
(--)
1
--
Knoll, Nate
12
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Rob
12
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Romine, Ty
10
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Shaw, Chris
10
Basha
NH
(--)
1
--
Knoll, Nate
12
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Harrison, Rob
12
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Romine, Ty
10
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Ryan
12
Casa Grande Unio
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Robbins, Jalen
12
Casa Grande Unio
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Schenk, Amon
10
Casa Grande Unio
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Richardson, Levi
12
Mountain Pointe
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
5
Finch, Zack
12
Desert Ridge
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Dillard, Bryce
11
Perry
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
7
Lindsay, KJ
11
Desert Ridge
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Vansickle, KC
11
Westwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
8
Spilsbury, Logan
10
Perry
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
9
Graves, Isaiah
10
Westwood
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
--
Campbell, Trey
9
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Isaac
12
Marcos De Niza
NH
(--)
1
--
Sueing, Billy
11
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
--
Wickert, Thomas
11
Casa Grande Unio
NH
(--)
1
--
Quihuis, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
NH
(--)
1
--
McGowan, Isom
12
Westwood
NH
(--)
1
Mens High Jump Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Edmond
11
Desert Vista
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
1
Baker, Edmond
11
Desert Vista
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Centers, Devin
10
Chandler
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Centers, Devin
10
Chandler
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Ingrassia, Michael
11
Desert Vista
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Ingrassia, Michael
11
Desert Vista
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Pratt, Jordan
11
Red Mountain
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Harper, James
10
Brophy College P
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Todd, Lewis
12
Chandler
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Pratt, Jordan
11
Red Mountain
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Harper, James
10
Brophy College P
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Todd, Lewis
12
Chandler
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Barth, Chris
12
Red Mountain
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Barth, Chris
12
Red Mountain
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Okonkwo, Michael
11
Chandler
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
8
Okonkwo, Michael
11
Chandler
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Reich, Josh
11
Red Mountain
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Reich, Josh
11
Red Mountain
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Day, Braxton
10
Desert Vista
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Poirer-Shelton, Michael
9
Chandler
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Hudson, Bobby
11
Hamilton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Julander, Blake
11
Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Tyron, Kyle
10
Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Day, Braxton
10
Desert Vista
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Poirer-Shelton, Michael
9
Chandler
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Hudson, Bobby
11
Hamilton
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Julander, Blake
11
Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Tyron, Kyle
10
Mesa
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Irish, Josh
10
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Cardwell, Cormac
10
Brophy College P
NH
(--)
1
--
Colores, Anthony
9
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Gapen, Kyle
11
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Irish, Josh
10
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Cardwell, Cormac
10
Brophy College P
NH
(--)
1
--
Colores, Anthony
9
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Gapen, Kyle
11
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Craig
12
Mountain View Me
22-01.50
(6.74m)
+1.0
1
1
Pearson, Craig
12
Mountain View Me
22-01.50
(6.74m)
+1.0
1
2
Robinson, Charles
12
Mesquite
21-11.00
(6.68m)
-1.1
1
2
Robinson, Charles
12
Mesquite
21-11.00
(6.68m)
-1.1
1
3
Towns, Marcel
12
Corona del Sol
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+0.8
1
3
Towns, Marcel
12
Corona del Sol
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+0.8
1
4
Richardson, Preston
12
Mountain View Me
21-08.50
(6.62m)
-1.8
1
4
Richardson, Preston
12
Mountain View Me
21-08.50
(6.62m)
-1.8
1
5
Stewart, Cody
11
Mountain View Me
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+1.2
1
5
Stewart, Cody
11
Mountain View Me
21-03.00
(6.48m)
+1.2
1
6
Peschke, Zack
10
Gilbert
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+0.3
1
6
Peschke, Zack
10
Gilbert
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+0.3
1
7
Harrison, Rob
12
Highland
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+7.2
1
7
Harrison, Rob
12
Highland
21-00.00
(6.40m)
+7.2
1
8
Waters, JR
12
Gilbert
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+0.0
1
8
Waters, JR
12
Gilbert
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+0.0
1
9
Hunt, Taylor
12
Mountain View Me
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+0.3
1
9
Hunt, Taylor
12
Mountain View Me
20-04.00
(6.20m)
+0.3
1
10
Wilson, Sam
12
Mesquite
20-01.00
(6.12m)
-0.9
1
10
Wilson, Sam
12
Mesquite
20-01.00
(6.12m)
-0.9
1
11
Siefker, Nick
11
Corona del Sol
20-00.75
(6.12m)
-0.6
1
11
Siefker, Nick
11
Corona del Sol
20-00.75
(6.12m)
-0.6
1
12
Sterling, Dillon
12
Basha
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+0.9
1
12
Sterling, Dillon
12
Basha
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+0.9
1
13
Good, Marcus
12
Dobson
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+0.0
1
13
Good, Marcus
12
Dobson
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+0.0
1
14
Marshall, Burt
12
Highland
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.7
1
14
Marshall, Burt
12
Highland
19-08.00
(5.99m)
+0.7
1
15
Black, Donovan
12
Gilbert
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.9
1
15
Black, Donovan
12
Gilbert
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+0.9
1
16
Shieh, Steven
11
Corona del Sol
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+1.7
1
16
Shieh, Steven
11
Corona del Sol
19-02.50
(5.85m)
+1.7
1
17
Romo, Mason
10
Highland
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+0.7
1
17
Romo, Mason
10
Highland
18-09.00
(5.72m)
+0.7
1
18
Knoll, Nate
12
Dobson
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+1.9
1
18
Knoll, Nate
12
Dobson
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+1.9
1
19
Buntrock, Jake
12
Corona del Sol
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+2.0
1
19
Buntrock, Jake
12
Corona del Sol
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+2.0
1
20
Bailey, Matt
9
Basha
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.7
1
20
Bailey, Matt
9
Basha
15-10.00
(4.83m)
+0.7
1
21
Kantos, Chris
9
Basha
14-01.50
(4.31m)
+1.2
1
21
Kantos, Chris
9
Basha
14-01.50
(4.31m)
+1.2
1
--
Enriquez, Jesus
11
Dobson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Enriquez, Jesus
11
Dobson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Schenk, Amon
10
Casa Grande Unio
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+0.0
1
1
Schenk, Amon
10
Casa Grande Unio
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+0.0
1
2
Bevak, Alex
11
Desert Ridge
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.1
1
2
Sanders, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.0
1
2
Bevak, Alex
11
Desert Ridge
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.1
1
3
Sanders, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
20-10.50
(6.36m)
+0.0
1
4
Davis, Drake
12
Perry
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+0.0
1
4
Davis, Drake
12
Perry
20-09.00
(6.32m)
+0.0
1
5
Richardson, Levi
12
Mountain Pointe
20-08.25
(6.31m)
+0.3
1
5
Carter, Leonard
9
Desert Ridge
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+0.0
1
6
Carter, Leonard
9
Desert Ridge
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+0.0
1
6
Richardson, Levi
12
Mountain Pointe
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+0.3
1
7
Schuetz, Kenny
12
Westwood
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+0.2
1
7
Schuetz, Kenny
12
Westwood
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+0.2
1
7
Darnell, Tauren
12
Perry
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+0.0
1
8
Darnell, Tauren
12
Perry
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+0.0
1
9
Finch, Zack
12
Desert Ridge
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.0
1
9
Finch, Zack
12
Desert Ridge
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.0
1
10
Rosario, Clifford
12
Westwood
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+0.0
1
10
Becerra, Jordan
10
Desert Ridge
20-00.50
(6.11m)
-0.1
1
10
Rosario, Clifford
12
Westwood
20-00.50
(6.11m)
+0.0
1
10
Becerra, Jordan
10
Desert Ridge
20-00.50
(6.11m)
-0.1
1
12
Jones, Davon
12
Mountain Pointe
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
12
Jones, Davon
12
Mountain Pointe
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
13
Johnson, Cedric
12
Marcos De Niza
19-06.25
(5.95m)
+0.2
1
13
Johnson, Cedric
12
Marcos De Niza
19-06.25
(5.95m)
+0.2
1
14
Trotter, Ben
10
Mountain Pointe
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+0.0
1
14
Trotter, Ben
10
Mountain Pointe
19-05.50
(5.93m)
+0.0
1
15
Barnes, Deandre
12
Westwood
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.4
1
15
Barnes, Deandre
12
Westwood
19-01.00
(5.82m)
+0.4
1
16
Watson, Josh
9
Westwood
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+0.0
1
16
Watson, Josh
9
Westwood
18-11.00
(5.77m)
+0.0
1
17
Sanchez, Adrian
9
Casa Grande Unio
18-07.75
(5.68m)
+0.0
1
17
Sanchez, Adrian
9
Casa Grande Unio
18-07.75
(5.68m)
+0.0
1
18
Butler, JeRyan
11
Marcos De Niza
18-03.50
(5.58m)
+0.0
1
18
Butler, JeRyan
11
Marcos De Niza
18-03.50
(5.58m)
+0.0
1
19
Cameron, Taylor
12
Skyline
18-02.50
(5.55m)
+0.7
1
19
Cameron, Taylor
12
Skyline
18-02.50
(5.55m)
+0.7
1
20
Vergne, Anthony
11
Mountain Pointe
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+0.0
1
20
Vergne, Anthony
11
Mountain Pointe
17-08.75
(5.40m)
+0.0
1
21
Bladar, Reggie
9
Perry
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+0.0
1
21
Bladar, Reggie
9
Perry
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+0.0
1
22
Kroma, Siaffa
9
Perry
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+0.4
1
22
Kroma, Siaffa
9
Perry
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+0.4
1
--
Boyes, Julian
12
Casa Grande Unio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quihuis, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Boyes, Julian
12
Casa Grande Unio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quihuis, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Battle, Anders
12
Desert Vista
23-04.50
(7.12m)
-0.3
1
2
Williams, Dylan
12
Hamilton
22-08.50
(6.92m)
-0.8
1
3
Dennard, Josh
11
Brophy College P
22-04.00
(6.81m)
-0.3
1
4
Matthews, Robert
12
Chandler
22-00.00
(6.71m)
+0.0
1
5
Todd, Lewis
12
Chandler
21-07.50
(6.59m)
-0.6
1
6
Vargas, Jemal
11
Chandler
21-06.75
(6.57m)
-0.4
1
7
Collins, Jordan
11
Chandler
21-02.50
(6.46m)
-0.5
1
8
Heywood, Sam
11
Mesa
20-07.50
(6.29m)
-0.6
1
9
Bishop, Alex
12
Brophy College P
20-04.25
(6.20m)
-0.5
1
10
Martinez, Marcelino
12
Desert Vista
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+0.0
1
11
Hilgers, Jarick
9
Desert Vista
19-08.00
(5.99m)
-1.8
1
11
Harris, Darion
11
Hamilton
19-08.00
(5.99m)
-0.8
1
13
Relf, Robert
9
Brophy College P
19-07.25
(5.98m)
-1.0
1
14
Pitcher, Colton
11
Mesa
19-06.50
(5.96m)
-0.8
1
15
Molina, Derek
12
Red Mountain
19-03.25
(5.87m)
-1.5
1
16
Wilson, Jacob
11
Mesa
18-10.00
(5.74m)
-0.9
1
17
Thornton, Coleton
11
Red Mountain
18-08.75
(5.71m)
-2.1
1
18
Barth, Chris
12
Red Mountain
18-07.50
(5.68m)
-1.3
1
19
Graves, Jordan
11
Brophy College P
18-07.00
(5.66m)
-1.5
1
20
Boyns, Matt
Desert Vista
17-09.00
(5.41m)
-0.8
1
21
Smith, Jayson
9
Hamilton
17-06.00
(5.33m)
-1.7
1
22
Gaston, Tymorrius
12
Hamilton
15-10.00
(4.83m)
-1.3
1
23
Pratt, Jordan
11
Red Mountain
14-11.00
(4.55m)
-0.7
1
Mens Triple Jump Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pearson, Craig
12
Mountain View Me
46-05.75
(14.17m)
+0.0
1
2
Peschke, Zack
10
Gilbert
45-10.75
(13.99m)
+0.0
1
3
Harrison, Rob
12
Highland
44-04.50
(13.53m)
+0.0
1
4
Sterling, Dillon
12
Basha
42-09.00
(13.03m)
+0.0
1
5
Marshall, Burt
12
Highland
42-02.00
(12.85m)
+0.0
1
6
Howe, Brody
12
Basha
41-09.00
(12.73m)
+0.2
1
7
Waters, JR
12
Gilbert
41-05.00
(12.62m)
+0.0
1
8
Elliot, Blake
10
Dobson
41-00.00
(12.50m)
+0.0
1
9
Chavez-Diaz, Baltazar
12
Mountain View Me
40-08.50
(12.41m)
-1.1
1
10
Lee, Justin
10
Mountain View Me
40-07.25
(12.38m)
-0.8
1
11
Robinson, Charles
12
Mesquite
40-06.50
(12.36m)
+0.0
1
12
Wilson, Sam
12
Mesquite
39-09.75
(12.13m)
+0.0
1
13
Buntrock, Jake
12
Corona del Sol
38-09.75
(11.83m)
+0.0
1
14
Hunt, Taylor
12
Mountain View Me
37-10.00
(11.53m)
-0.1
1
15
Barnett, Steve
11
Highland
36-11.25
(11.26m)
-1.1
1
16
Contes, James
9
Corona del Sol
36-02.25
(11.03m)
+0.0
1
17
Kantos, Chris
9
Basha
36-00.50
(10.99m)
+0.0
1
18
Bailey, Matt
9
Basha
35-07.00
(10.85m)
-0.1
1
--
Rasmussen, Parker
10
Highland
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Knoll, Nate
12
Dobson
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Black, Donovan
12
Gilbert
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Towns, Marcel
12
Corona del Sol
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tanner, Young
11
Gilbert
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Cameron
11
Westwood
44-00.50
(13.42m)
-0.1
1
1
Taylor, Cameron
11
Westwood
44-00.50
(13.42m)
-0.1
1
2
Schenk, Amon
10
Casa Grande Unio
43-04.00
(13.21m)
-0.2
1
2
Schenk, Amon
10
Casa Grande Unio
43-04.00
(13.21m)
-0.2
1
3
Ngonomo, Benji
11
Casa Grande Unio
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+2.1
1
3
Ngonomo, Benji
11
Casa Grande Unio
43-04.00
(13.21m)
+2.1
1
4
Butler, JeRyan
11
Marcos De Niza
42-09.00
(13.03m)
+0.2
1
4
Butler, JeRyan
11
Marcos De Niza
42-09.00
(13.03m)
+0.2
1
5
Bevak, Alex
11
Desert Ridge
42-04.00
(12.90m)
-1.3
1
5
Bevak, Alex
11
Desert Ridge
42-04.00
(12.90m)
-1.3
1
6
Jones, Davon
12
Mountain Pointe
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+0.2
1
6
Jones, Davon
12
Mountain Pointe
42-04.00
(12.90m)
+0.2
1
7
Becerra, Jordan
10
Desert Ridge
40-07.00
(12.37m)
+0.7
1
7
Becerra, Jordan
10
Desert Ridge
40-07.00
(12.37m)
+0.7
1
8
Bladar, Reggie
9
Perry
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+0.8
1
8
Bladar, Reggie
9
Perry
40-06.00
(12.34m)
+0.8
1
9
Johnson, Cedric
12
Marcos De Niza
40-05.00
(12.32m)
+0.2
1
9
Johnson, Cedric
12
Marcos De Niza
40-05.00
(12.32m)
+0.2
1
10
Quihuis, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
39-03.50
(11.98m)
+0.2
1
10
Quihuis, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
39-03.50
(11.98m)
+0.2
1
11
Finch, Zack
12
Desert Ridge
39-01.50
(11.93m)
-0.2
1
11
Finch, Zack
12
Desert Ridge
39-01.50
(11.93m)
-0.2
1
12
Davis, Drake
12
Perry
38-10.00
(11.84m)
-1.9
1
12
Davis, Drake
12
Perry
38-10.00
(11.84m)
-1.9
1
13
Sanders, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
38-06.50
(11.75m)
+0.7
1
13
Sanders, Daniel
12
Marcos De Niza
38-06.50
(11.75m)
+0.7
1
14
Klundt, Josh
12
Skyline
38-06.00
(11.73m)
+2.5
1
14
Klundt, Josh
12
Skyline
38-06.00
(11.73m)
+2.5
1
15
Grady, Treky
12
Desert Ridge
38-01.00
(11.61m)
-0.8
1
15
Grady, Treky
12
Desert Ridge
38-01.00
(11.61m)
-0.8
1
16
Rubio, Efrain
12
Westwood
37-11.50
(11.57m)
+0.0
1
16
Rubio, Efrain
12
Westwood
37-11.50
(11.57m)
+0.0
1
17
Jones, Eric
9
Mountain Pointe
37-08.25
(11.49m)
-0.9
1
17
Jones, Eric
9
Mountain Pointe
37-08.25
(11.49m)
-0.9
1
18
Schuetz, Kenny
12
Westwood
37-06.00
(11.43m)
+1.3
1
18
Schuetz, Kenny
12
Westwood
37-06.00
(11.43m)
+1.3
1
19
Coon, Gabriel
11
Skyline
35-05.00
(10.80m)
+0.6
1
19
Coon, Gabriel
11
Skyline
35-05.00
(10.80m)
+0.6
1
20
Vergne, Anthony
11
Mountain Pointe
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+1.9
1
20
Vergne, Anthony
11
Mountain Pointe
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+1.9
1
21
Kroma, Siaffa
9
Perry
34-03.50
(10.45m)
+0.5
1
21
Kroma, Siaffa
9
Perry
34-03.50
(10.45m)
+0.5
1
--
Wilkins, Marcus
12
Westwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zaporta, Antonio
11
Casa Grande Unio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yee, Vincent
12
Perry
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilkins, Marcus
12
Westwood
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Zaporta, Antonio
11
Casa Grande Unio
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Yee, Vincent
12
Perry
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Lewis
12
Chandler
46-04.50
(14.14m)
+0.0
1
1
Todd, Lewis
12
Chandler
46-04.50
(14.14m)
+0.0
1
2
Matthews, Robert
12
Chandler
44-08.50
(13.63m)
+0.0
1
2
Matthews, Robert
12
Chandler
44-08.50
(13.63m)
+0.0
1
3
Baker, Edmond
11
Desert Vista
44-02.50
(13.47m)
+0.0
1
3
Baker, Edmond
11
Desert Vista
44-02.50
(13.47m)
+0.0
1
4
Pitcher, Colton
11
Mesa
42-03.50
(12.89m)
+0.0
1
4
Pitcher, Colton
11
Mesa
42-03.50
(12.89m)
+0.0
1
5
Yalung, Matt
12
Desert Vista
42-00.00
(12.80m)
+0.0
1
5
Yalung, Matt
12
Desert Vista
42-00.00
(12.80m)
+0.0
1
6
Vargas, Jemal
11
Chandler
42-00.00
(12.80m)
+0.0
1
6
Vargas, Jemal
11
Chandler
42-00.00
(12.80m)
+0.0
1
7
Harris, Darion
11
Hamilton
41-01.00
(12.52m)
+0.2
1
7
Harris, Darion
11
Hamilton
41-01.00
(12.52m)
+0.2
1
8
Hernandez, Eric
11
Desert Vista
41-00.00
(12.50m)
+0.0
1
8
Hernandez, Eric
11
Desert Vista
41-00.00
(12.50m)
+0.0
1
9
Graves, Jordan
11
Brophy College P
40-09.00
(12.42m)
+0.0
1
9
Graves, Jordan
11
Brophy College P
40-09.00
(12.42m)
+0.0
1
10
Odem, Alex
12
Hamilton
40-08.00
(12.40m)
+0.2
1
10
Odem, Alex
12
Hamilton
40-08.00
(12.40m)
+0.2
1
11
Wince, Connor
10
Red Mountain
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+0.2
1
11
Wince, Connor
10
Red Mountain
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+0.2
1
12
Wilson, Trey
12
Hamilton
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+0.2
1
12
Wilson, Trey
12
Hamilton
39-07.00
(12.07m)
+0.2
1
13
Cole, Tyler
12
Chandler
39-01.50
(11.93m)
+0.0
1
13
Cole, Tyler
12
Chandler
39-01.50
(11.93m)
+0.0
1
14
Smothers, Trenton
Red Mountain
37-06.50
(11.44m)
+0.0
1
14
Smothers, Trenton
Red Mountain
37-06.50
(11.44m)
+0.0
1
15
Longfield, Blake
11
Red Mountain
36-05.50
(11.11m)
+0.2
1
15
Longfield, Blake
11
Red Mountain
36-05.50
(11.11m)
+0.2
1
16
Willis, Zach
11
Red Mountain
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+0.0
1
16
Willis, Zach
11
Red Mountain
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+0.0
1
17
Gaston, Tymorrius
12
Hamilton
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
17
Gaston, Tymorrius
12
Hamilton
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
--
Fisher, Ammon
11
Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harper, James
10
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Jacob
11
Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hilgers, Jarick
9
Desert Vista
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Minnefield, Jordan
11
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelley, Jamar
11
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fisher, Ammon
11
Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Harper, James
10
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wilson, Jacob
11
Mesa
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hilgers, Jarick
9
Desert Vista
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Minnefield, Jordan
11
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Kelley, Jamar
11
Brophy College P
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Starkey, Garrett
10
Basha
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
1
Starkey, Garrett
10
Basha
15-00.00
(4.57m)
1
2
Howe, Brody
12
Basha
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
2
Howe, Brody
12
Basha
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Willman, Chandler
12
Mountain View Me
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Willman, Chandler
12
Mountain View Me
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Richards, Josh
12
Mountain View Me
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Richards, Josh
12
Mountain View Me
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
5
Stewart, Cody
11
Mountain View Me
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
Stewart, Cody
11
Mountain View Me
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Michaerd, Trevor
11
Mountain View Me
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
6
Michaerd, Trevor
11
Mountain View Me
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
7
Poet, Andrew
11
Highland
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Poet, Andrew
11
Highland
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
8
Tolbert, Derek
11
Basha
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
8
Tolbert, Derek
11
Basha
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Perry, Landon
12
Mesquite
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Shepard, Marcos
11
Gilbert
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Perry, Landon
12
Mesquite
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
9
Shepard, Marcos
11
Gilbert
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Clark, Cole
11
Highland
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
11
Clark, Cole
11
Highland
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
12
Chung, Tony
12
Highland
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Smith, Sam
10
Mesquite
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Chung, Tony
12
Highland
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
12
Smith, Sam
10
Mesquite
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
14
Downey, Nick
10
Gilbert
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Fletcher, Eric
10
Gilbert
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Downey, Nick
10
Gilbert
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
14
Fletcher, Eric
10
Gilbert
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Higgs, Matt
11
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Andre
12
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Abel
12
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Keeney, Trevin
12
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Drummond, CJ
12
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Barker, Anthony
12
Basha
NH
(--)
1
--
Benefeville, Jack
12
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
LeDesma, Elijah
12
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Will
11
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Higgs, Matt
11
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Robinson, Andre
12
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Abel
12
Dobson
NH
(--)
1
--
Keeney, Trevin
12
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Drummond, CJ
12
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Barker, Anthony
12
Basha
NH
(--)
1
--
Benefeville, Jack
12
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
LeDesma, Elijah
12
Gilbert
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Will
11
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Luke
12
Casa Grande Unio
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
1
Miller, Luke
12
Casa Grande Unio
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
2
Lecazes, Cody
11
Perry
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
2
Lecazes, Cody
11
Perry
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Saenz, Andrew
12
Mountain Pointe
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Saenz, Andrew
12
Mountain Pointe
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Jacobson, Turner
12
Mountain Pointe
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Jacobson, Turner
12
Mountain Pointe
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
5
Black, Jacob
11
Westwood
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Black, Jacob
11
Westwood
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Cook, Tanner
11
Desert Ridge
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Cook, Tanner
11
Desert Ridge
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Dillard, Bryce
11
Perry
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Dillard, Bryce
11
Perry
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
McBride, Orlando
12
Westwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
McBride, Orlando
12
Westwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Price, Tanner
10
Westwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Price, Tanner
10
Westwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Burbank, John
11
Westwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
9
Burbank, John
11
Westwood
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Romney, Jordan
10
Desert Ridge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
McKechnie, Sean
10
Desert Ridge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
Romney, Jordan
10
Desert Ridge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
11
McKechnie, Sean
10
Desert Ridge
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
D'Antonio, Brooks
11
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Grado, Joe
11
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Poirier, Trey
11
Desert Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jack
10
Casa Grande Unio
NH
(--)
1
--
Blair, Jacob
11
Perry
NH
(--)
1
--
D'Antonio, Brooks
11
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Grado, Joe
11
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Poirier, Trey
11
Desert Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jack
10
Casa Grande Unio
NH
(--)
1
--
Blair, Jacob
11
Perry
NH
(--)
1
Mens Pole Vault Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bishop, Alex
12
Brophy College P
15-09.00
(4.80m)
1
2
Whitton, Chris
12
Desert Vista
14-06.00
(4.42m)
1
3
Woodbury, Jesse
12
Desert Vista
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
4
Squatrito, Stephen
12
Brophy College P
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
5
DeMarco, Nick
11
Hamilton
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Johnson, Tanner
11
Hamilton
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
7
Puchi, Adam
9
Desert Vista
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
11
Marshall, Scott
10
Desert Vista
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Morrisey, Michael
11
Chandler
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
8
Wong, Victor
12
Hamilton
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Zimpfer, Ben
11
Red Mountain
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
9
Burchett, Caleb
11
Red Mountain
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
13
Frazier, David
9
Chandler
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Pawlak, Jeremy
12
Red Mountain
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Mitchell, Michael
10
Chandler
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
Schillinger, Mark
10
Brophy College P
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
--
Freehan, Nate
12
Red Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Hahn, Alex
10
Brophy College P
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Shannon
12
Highland
12.29
+0.0
1
2
Hayes, Moriah
10
Dobson
12.67
+0.0
1
3
Shabazz, Iman
12
Highland
12.73
+0.0
1
4
Hamilton, Katherine
9
Dobson
12.77
+0.0
1
5
Suesue, Kalli
9
Gilbert
12.95
+0.0
1
6
Mahler, Kristen
12
Corona del Sol
13.00
+0.0
1
7
Johnson, Sierra
11
Mountain View Me
13.32
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Shannon
12
Highland
12.50
+0.0
4
1
Jacobs, Shannon
12
Highland
12.50
+0.0
4
2
Hayes, Moriah
10
Dobson
12.77
+0.0
2
2
Hayes, Moriah
10
Dobson
12.77
+0.0
2
3
Mahler, Kristen
12
Corona del Sol
12.83
+0.7
3
3
Mahler, Kristen
12
Corona del Sol
12.83
+0.7
3
5
Hamilton, Katherine
9
Dobson
12.83
+0.0
4
5
Hamilton, Katherine
9
Dobson
12.83
+0.0
4
4
Shabazz, Iman
12
Highland
12.88
+0.0
1
4
Shabazz, Iman
12
Highland
12.88
+0.0
1
6
Benson, Megan
10
Corona del Sol
12.94
+0.0
2
6
Benson, Megan
10
Corona del Sol
12.94
+0.0
2
7
Suesue, Kalli
9
Gilbert
13.03
+0.7
3
7
Suesue, Kalli
9
Gilbert
13.03
+0.7
3
8
Johnson, Sierra
11
Mountain View Me
13.11
+0.0
4
8
Johnson, Sierra
11
Mountain View Me
13.11
+0.0
4
9
Pickering, Milani
10
Mountain View Me
13.12
+0.7
3
9
Pickering, Milani
10
Mountain View Me
13.12
+0.7
3
10
Marsh, Mindy
11
Mountain View Me
13.14
+0.0
1
10
Marsh, Mindy
11
Mountain View Me
13.14
+0.0
1
11
Puefua, Tori
10
Mesquite
13.19
+0.0
4
11
Puefua, Tori
10
Mesquite
13.19
+0.0
4
12
Adams, Erica
9
Mountain View Me
13.21
+0.0
2
12
Adams, Erica
9
Mountain View Me
13.21
+0.0
2
13
Ray, Katie
12
Gilbert
13.21
+0.0
2
13
Ray, Katie
12
Gilbert
13.21
+0.0
2
14
Thomas, Vanessa
10
Gilbert
13.32
+0.0
4
14
Thomas, Vanessa
10
Gilbert
13.32
+0.0
4
15
Woods, Precious
12
Corona del Sol
13.33
+0.0
4
15
Woods, Precious
12
Corona del Sol
13.33
+0.0
4
16
Coon, Tiffany
10
Gilbert
13.42
+0.0
1
16
Coon, Tiffany
10
Gilbert
13.42
+0.0
1
17
Drake, Morgan
10
Dobson
13.44
+0.0
1
17
Drake, Morgan
10
Dobson
13.44
+0.0
1
18
Locke, Jenay
12
Highland
13.45
+0.7
3
18
Locke, Jenay
12
Highland
13.45
+0.7
3
19
Wittles, Leanne
11
Corona del Sol
13.60
+0.0
1
19
Wittles, Leanne
11
Corona del Sol
13.60
+0.0
1
20
Woods, Rachel
9
Highland
13.64
+0.0
2
20
Woods, Rachel
9
Highland
13.64
+0.0
2
21
Everett, Aubrianna
11
Basha
14.00
+0.7
3
21
Williams, Sierra
9
Dobson
14.00
+0.7
3
21
Everett, Aubrianna
11
Basha
14.00
+0.7
3
21
Williams, Sierra
9
Dobson
14.00
+0.7
3
23
Ortiz, Zabrina
11
Basha
14.04
+0.0
1
23
Ortiz, Zabrina
11
Basha
14.04
+0.0
1
24
Kennedy, Candice
12
Basha
14.25
+0.0
4
24
Kennedy, Candice
12
Basha
14.25
+0.0
4
25
Beahan, Hadley
10
Basha
14.31
+0.0
2
25
Beahan, Hadley
10
Basha
14.31
+0.0
2
Womens 100m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farkas, Bailey
10
Skyline
12.46
+0.8
1
2
Shaw, Danielle
11
Casa Grande Unio
12.48
+0.8
1
3
Bailey, Shaman
10
Mountain Pointe
12.73
+0.8
1
4
Zieglowsky, Kynkdall
12
Mountain Pointe
12.90
+0.8
1
5
McCoy, Shantella
12
Marcos De Niza
13.02
+0.8
1
6
Zaker, Jasmine
11
Desert Ridge
13.25
+0.8
1
7
Gorten, Jensen
9
Perry
13.45
+0.8
1
8
Coleman, Nikki
11
Perry
13.52
+0.8
1
Womens 100m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farkas, Bailey
10
Skyline
12.76
+0.7
2
1
Farkas, Bailey
10
Skyline
12.76
+0.7
2
2
Shaw, Danielle
11
Casa Grande Unio
12.78
+0.0
1
2
Shaw, Danielle
11
Casa Grande Unio
12.78
+0.0
1
3
Bailey, Shaman
10
Mountain Pointe
12.81
+0.0
3
3
Bailey, Shaman
10
Mountain Pointe
12.81
+0.0
3
4
McCoy, Shantella
12
Marcos De Niza
13.08
+0.7
2
4
McCoy, Shantella
12
Marcos De Niza
13.08
+0.7
2
5
Zieglowsky, Kynkdall
12
Mountain Pointe
13.24
+0.7
2
5
Zieglowsky, Kynkdall
12
Mountain Pointe
13.24
+0.7
2
6
Gorten, Jensen
9
Perry
13.32
+0.7
2
6
Gorten, Jensen
9
Perry
13.32
+0.7
2
7
Zaker, Jasmine
11
Desert Ridge
13.36
+0.0
3
7
Zaker, Jasmine
11
Desert Ridge
13.36
+0.0
3
8
Coleman, Nikki
11
Perry
13.45
+0.7
2
8
Coleman, Nikki
11
Perry
13.45
+0.7
2
9
Cox, Justice
10
Perry
13.50
+0.0
1
9
Cox, Justice
10
Perry
13.50
+0.0
1
10
Ware, Shanice
10
Marcos De Niza
13.52
+0.0
1
10
Ware, Shanice
10
Marcos De Niza
13.52
+0.0
1
11
Budd, Megan
9
Westwood
13.55
+0.0
1
11
Budd, Megan
9
Westwood
13.55
+0.0
1
12
Jeske, Alyssa
11
Skyline
13.61
+0.0
1
12
Jeske, Alyssa
11
Skyline
13.61
+0.0
1
13
Short, Ayouna
11
Perry
13.63
+0.0
3
13
Short, Ayouna
11
Perry
13.63
+0.0
3
14
Madison, Emily
9
Westwood
13.66
+0.0
3
14
Madison, Emily
9
Westwood
13.66
+0.0
3
15
Miller, Katrina
10
Westwood
13.77
+0.0
3
15
Miller, Katrina
10
Westwood
13.77
+0.0
3
16
Leavitt, Mikayla
9
Casa Grande Unio
13.80
+0.0
1
16
Leavitt, Mikayla
9
Casa Grande Unio
13.80
+0.0
1
17
Jones, Shaniqua
11
Mountain Pointe
14.01
+0.0
1
17
Baltazar, Ivana
9
Westwood
14.01
+0.7
2
17
Metz, Rachel
10
Skyline
14.01
+0.0
3
17
Jones, Shaniqua
11
Mountain Pointe
14.01
+0.0
1
17
Baltazar, Ivana
9
Westwood
14.01
+0.7
2
17
Metz, Rachel
10
Skyline
14.01
+0.0
3
20
Hughes, Taylor
9
Desert Ridge
14.07
+0.0
3
20
Hughes, Taylor
9
Desert Ridge
14.07
+0.0
3
21
Tong, Allison
11
Skyline
14.12
+0.7
2
21
Tong, Allison
11
Skyline
14.12
+0.7
2
22
Jones, Ashley
10
Marcos De Niza
14.59
+0.0
3
22
Jones, Ashley
10
Marcos De Niza
14.59
+0.0
3
Womens 100m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Chandler
11.97w
+2.3
1
2
Mayer, Ida
11
Hamilton
12.21w
+2.3
1
3
Jordan, Steffanie
12
Chandler
12.32w
+2.3
1
4
Cunningham, Faren
10
Hamilton
12.37w
+2.3
1
5
Jackson, Dominque
9
Chandler
12.60w
+2.3
1
6
Freeman, Sydnee
11
Desert Vista
12.68w
+2.3
1
7
Polite, Prasanna
11
Desert Vista
12.81w
+2.3
1
8
Fisher, Sandy
10
Chandler
12.94w
+2.3
1
Womens 100m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Chandler
12.04
+0.7
3
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Chandler
12.04
+0.7
3
2
Jordan, Steffanie
12
Chandler
12.33
+0.7
2
2
Jordan, Steffanie
12
Chandler
12.33
+0.7
2
4
Mayer, Ida
11
Hamilton
12.40
+0.7
2
4
Mayer, Ida
11
Hamilton
12.40
+0.7
2
3
Cunningham, Faren
10
Hamilton
12.54
+1.6
1
3
Cunningham, Faren
10
Hamilton
12.54
+1.6
1
5
Freeman, Sydnee
11
Desert Vista
12.59
+1.6
1
5
Freeman, Sydnee
11
Desert Vista
12.59
+1.6
1
6
Jackson, Dominque
9
Chandler
12.66
+0.7
3
6
Jackson, Dominque
9
Chandler
12.66
+0.7
3
7
Polite, Prasanna
11
Desert Vista
12.71
+1.6
1
7
Polite, Prasanna
11
Desert Vista
12.71
+1.6
1
8
Fisher, Sandy
10
Chandler
12.84
+0.7
2
8
Fisher, Sandy
10
Chandler
12.84
+0.7
2
9
Schoeder, Alex
11
Red Mountain
12.89
+1.6
1
9
Schoeder, Alex
11
Red Mountain
12.89
+1.6
1
10
Molinar, Janelle
12
Xavier College P
13.00
+0.7
3
10
Molinar, Janelle
12
Xavier College P
13.00
+0.7
3
11
Jantzi, Lindsay
12
Desert Vista
13.03
+0.7
2
11
Jantzi, Lindsay
12
Desert Vista
13.03
+0.7
2
12
Maxwell, Alisha
11
Desert Vista
13.11
+0.7
3
12
Maxwell, Alisha
11
Desert Vista
13.11
+0.7
3
13
Arellano, Bianca
10
Xavier College P
13.14
+1.6
1
13
Arellano, Bianca
10
Xavier College P
13.14
+1.6
1
14
Serrano, Lauren
10
Xavier College P
13.19
+1.6
1
14
Serrano, Lauren
10
Xavier College P
13.19
+1.6
1
15
Randle, Ebony
10
Red Mountain
13.30
+0.7
2
15
Randle, Ebony
10
Red Mountain
13.30
+0.7
2
16
Jarvis, Jodi
12
Mesa
13.58
+0.7
2
16
Jarvis, Jodi
12
Mesa
13.58
+0.7
2
17
Beavers, Llotel
12
Red Mountain
13.62
+0.7
3
17
Beavers, Llotel
12
Red Mountain
13.62
+0.7
3
18
Reannon, Mageehon
10
Red Mountain
14.15
+0.7
3
18
Reannon, Mageehon
10
Red Mountain
14.15
+0.7
3
Womens 200m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Shannon
12
Highland
25.33
+0.0
1
2
Shabazz, Iman
12
Highland
26.13
+0.0
1
3
Hayes, Moriah
10
Dobson
26.24
+0.0
1
4
Pickering, Milani
10
Mountain View Me
26.26
+0.0
1
5
Stormer, Lakevia
11
Corona del Sol
26.43
+0.0
1
6
Suesue, Kalli
9
Gilbert
26.78
+0.0
1
7
Mahler, Kristen
12
Corona del Sol
26.78
+0.0
1
8
Johnson, Sierra
11
Mountain View Me
26.82
+0.0
1
Womens 200m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Shannon
12
Highland
25.80
+0.0
3
1
Jacobs, Shannon
12
Highland
25.80
+0.0
3
2
Mahler, Kristen
12
Corona del Sol
26.27
+0.0
1
2
Mahler, Kristen
12
Corona del Sol
26.27
+0.0
1
3
Hayes, Moriah
10
Dobson
26.44
+0.0
1
3
Hayes, Moriah
10
Dobson
26.44
+0.0
1
4
Shabazz, Iman
12
Highland
26.59
+0.0
2
4
Shabazz, Iman
12
Highland
26.59
+0.0
2
5
Pickering, Milani
10
Mountain View Me
26.61
+0.0
3
5
Pickering, Milani
10
Mountain View Me
26.61
+0.0
3
6
Johnson, Sierra
11
Mountain View Me
26.67
+0.0
2
6
Johnson, Sierra
11
Mountain View Me
26.67
+0.0
2
7
Suesue, Kalli
9
Gilbert
26.83
+0.0
1
7
Suesue, Kalli
9
Gilbert
26.83
+0.0
1
8
Stormer, Lakevia
11
Corona del Sol
26.95
+0.0
3
8
Stormer, Lakevia
11
Corona del Sol
26.95
+0.0
3
9
Hamilton, Katherine
9
Dobson
27.08
+0.0
2
9
Hamilton, Katherine
9
Dobson
27.08
+0.0
2
10
Mook, Jade
9
Mesquite
27.13
+0.0
2
10
Mook, Jade
9
Mesquite
27.13
+0.0
2
11
Puefua, Tori
10
Mesquite
27.39
+0.0
1
11
Puefua, Tori
10
Mesquite
27.39
+0.0
1
12
Coon, Tiffany
10
Gilbert
27.41
+0.0
3
12
Coon, Tiffany
10
Gilbert
27.41
+0.0
3
13
Woods, Precious
12
Corona del Sol
27.64
+0.0
2
13
Woods, Precious
12
Corona del Sol
27.64
+0.0
2
14
Adams, Erica
9
Mountain View Me
27.78
+0.0
1
14
Adams, Erica
9
Mountain View Me
27.78
+0.0
1
15
Dotson, Grabielle
9
Corona del Sol
27.85
+0.0
3
15
Dotson, Grabielle
9
Corona del Sol
27.85
+0.0
3
16
Baehr, Tanel
11
Mountain View Me
27.91
+0.0
3
16
Baehr, Tanel
11
Mountain View Me
27.91
+0.0
3
17
Drake, Morgan
10
Dobson
27.92
+0.0
2
17
Drake, Morgan
10
Dobson
27.92
+0.0
2
18
Weiand, Darian
11
Basha
28.69
+0.0
3
18
Weiand, Darian
11
Basha
28.69
+0.0
3
19
Ortiz, Zabrina
11
Basha
29.56
+0.0
1
19
Ortiz, Zabrina
11
Basha
29.56
+0.0
1
20
Beahan, Hadley
10
Basha
29.82
+0.0
2
20
Beahan, Hadley
10
Basha
29.82
+0.0
2
21
Williams, Sierra
9
Dobson
29.87
+0.0
3
21
Williams, Sierra
9
Dobson
29.87
+0.0
3
22
Fuess, Nicole
11
Basha
29.89
+0.0
2
22
Fuess, Nicole
11
Basha
29.89
+0.0
2
Womens 200m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farkas, Bailey
10
Skyline
25.25
+0.0
1
2
Shaw, Danielle
11
Casa Grande Unio
26.23
+0.0
1
3
Mosley, Treshonna
12
Desert Ridge
26.62
+0.0
1
4
Marcouz, Mary
12
Mountain Pointe
26.67
+0.0
1
5
Crenshaw, Megan
10
Perry
26.73
+0.0
1
6
Zieglowsky, Kynkdall
12
Mountain Pointe
27.05
+0.0
1
7
Coleman, Nikki
11
Perry
27.21
+0.0
1
8
Gonzales, Jamie
11
Mountain Pointe
28.04
+0.0
1
Womens 200m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farkas, Bailey
10
Skyline
25.76
+0.0
1
1
Farkas, Bailey
10
Skyline
25.76
+0.0
1
5
Marcouz, Mary
12
Mountain Pointe
26.43
+0.0
1
5
Marcouz, Mary
12
Mountain Pointe
26.43
+0.0
1
2
Shaw, Danielle
11
Casa Grande Unio
26.45
+0.0
3
2
Shaw, Danielle
11
Casa Grande Unio
26.45
+0.0
3
6
Mosley, Treshonna
12
Desert Ridge
26.60
+0.0
1
6
Mosley, Treshonna
12
Desert Ridge
26.60
+0.0
1
3
Crenshaw, Megan
10
Perry
27.13
+0.0
2
3
Crenshaw, Megan
10
Perry
27.13
+0.0
2
7
Coleman, Nikki
11
Perry
27.34
+0.0
3
7
Coleman, Nikki
11
Perry
27.34
+0.0
3
8
Zieglowsky, Kynkdall
12
Mountain Pointe
27.57
+0.0
2
8
Zieglowsky, Kynkdall
12
Mountain Pointe
27.57
+0.0
2
4
Gonzales, Jamie
11
Mountain Pointe
27.75
+0.0
4
4
Gonzales, Jamie
11
Mountain Pointe
27.75
+0.0
4
9
McCoy, Shantella
12
Marcos De Niza
27.92
+0.0
1
9
McCoy, Shantella
12
Marcos De Niza
27.92
+0.0
1
10
Cox, Justice
10
Perry
28.39
+0.0
4
10
Cox, Justice
10
Perry
28.39
+0.0
4
11
Leavitt, Mikayla
9
Casa Grande Unio
28.42
+0.0
2
11
Budd, Megan
9
Westwood
28.42
+0.0
3
11
Leavitt, Mikayla
9
Casa Grande Unio
28.42
+0.0
2
11
Budd, Megan
9
Westwood
28.42
+0.0
3
13
Metz, Rachel
10
Skyline
28.45
+0.0
2
13
Metz, Rachel
10
Skyline
28.45
+0.0
2
14
Jeske, Alyssa
11
Skyline
28.58
+0.0
4
14
Jeske, Alyssa
11
Skyline
28.58
+0.0
4
15
Madriles, Olivia
11
Westwood
28.60
+0.0
2
15
Madriles, Olivia
11
Westwood
28.60
+0.0
2
16
Miller, Katrina
10
Westwood
28.71
+0.0
1
16
Miller, Katrina
10
Westwood
28.71
+0.0
1
17
Ware, Shanice
10
Marcos De Niza
28.81
+0.0
3
17
Ware, Shanice
10
Marcos De Niza
28.81
+0.0
3
18
Baltazar, Ivana
9
Westwood
29.15
+0.0
4
18
Baltazar, Ivana
9
Westwood
29.15
+0.0
4
19
Hughes, Taylor
9
Desert Ridge
29.49
+0.0
2
19
Hughes, Taylor
9
Desert Ridge
29.49
+0.0
2
20
Tong, Allison
11
Skyline
29.58
+0.0
3
20
Tong, Allison
11
Skyline
29.58
+0.0
3
21
Jensen, McKenzie
10
Perry
29.75
+0.0
1
21
Jensen, McKenzie
10
Perry
29.75
+0.0
1
22
Jones, Ashley
10
Marcos De Niza
30.26
+0.0
4
22
Jones, Ashley
10
Marcos De Niza
30.26
+0.0
4
23
Hoyler, Jordan
12
Casa Grande Unio
31.25
+0.0
4
23
Hoyler, Jordan
12
Casa Grande Unio
31.25
+0.0
4
Womens 200m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Alexis
9
Chandler
25.05
+0.0
1
2
Mayer, Ida
11
Hamilton
25.37
+0.0
1
3
Jordan, Steffanie
12
Chandler
25.53
+0.0
1
4
Steyer, Lea
11
Hamilton
25.60
+0.0
1
5
Jackson, Dominque
9
Chandler
25.85
+0.0
1
6
Lundy, Destiny
11
Hamilton
26.00
+0.0
1
7
Freeman, Sydnee
11
Desert Vista
26.05
+0.0
1
Womens 200m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Alexis
9
Chandler
24.90
+0.0
3
1
Roberts, Alexis
9
Chandler
24.90
+0.0
3
2
Jordan, Steffanie
12
Chandler
25.13
+0.0
2
2
Jordan, Steffanie
12
Chandler
25.13
+0.0
2
4
Jackson, Dominque
9
Chandler
25.34
+0.0
2
4
Jackson, Dominque
9
Chandler
25.34
+0.0
2
3
Smythe, Bryanna
12
Chandler
25.38
+0.0
1
3
Smythe, Bryanna
12
Chandler
25.38
+0.0
1
5
Lundy, Destiny
11
Hamilton
25.64
+0.0
3
5
Lundy, Destiny
11
Hamilton
25.64
+0.0
3
6
Steyer, Lea
11
Hamilton
25.67
+0.0
3
6
Steyer, Lea
11
Hamilton
25.67
+0.0
3
7
Mayer, Ida
11
Hamilton
25.73
+0.0
1
7
Mayer, Ida
11
Hamilton
25.73
+0.0
1
8
Freeman, Sydnee
11
Desert Vista
26.08
+0.0
1
8
Freeman, Sydnee
11
Desert Vista
26.08
+0.0
1
9
Polite, Prasanna
11
Desert Vista
26.15
+0.0
2
9
Polite, Prasanna
11
Desert Vista
26.15
+0.0
2
10
Schoeder, Alex
11
Red Mountain
26.43
+0.0
1
10
Schoeder, Alex
11
Red Mountain
26.43
+0.0
1
11
Jantzi, Lindsay
12
Desert Vista
26.96
+0.0
2
11
Jantzi, Lindsay
12
Desert Vista
26.96
+0.0
2
12
Wilson, Halle
10
Desert Vista
27.36
+0.0
3
12
Wilson, Halle
10
Desert Vista
27.36
+0.0
3
13
Davenport, Chantay
12
Red Mountain
27.72
+0.0
3
13
Davenport, Chantay
12
Red Mountain
27.72
+0.0
3
14
Jarvis, Jodi
12
Mesa
27.95
+0.0
3
14
Jarvis, Jodi
12
Mesa
27.95
+0.0
3
15
Field, Mackenzie
9
Xavier College P
28.32
+0.0
2
15
Field, Mackenzie
9
Xavier College P
28.32
+0.0
2
16
Johnson, Brittney
9
Xavier College P
28.52
+0.0
1
16
Johnson, Brittney
9
Xavier College P
28.52
+0.0
1
17
Pavelonis, Elle
12
Xavier College P
29.00
+0.0
2
17
Pavelonis, Elle
12
Xavier College P
29.00
+0.0
2
18
Tay, Kim
10
Xavier College P
29.32
+0.0
3
18
Tay, Kim
10
Xavier College P
29.32
+0.0
3
Womens 400m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stormer, Lakevia
11
Corona del Sol
58.60
1
2
Szcublewski, Sam
Mesquite
59.31
1
3
Haberman, Tori
10
Highland
59.53
1
4
Hatch, Ashley
9
Highland
1:00.36
1
5
Mook, Jade
9
Mesquite
1:00.47
1
6
Lemon, McKaylee
12
Gilbert
1:01.06
1
7
Johnson, Sierra
11
Mountain View Me
1:01.67
1
Womens 400m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Stormer, Lakevia
11
Corona del Sol
59.58
2
1
Stormer, Lakevia
11
Corona del Sol
59.58
2
2
Haberman, Tori
10
Highland
1:00.20
3
2
Haberman, Tori
10
Highland
1:00.20
3
3
Mook, Jade
9
Mesquite
1:00.36
1
3
Mook, Jade
9
Mesquite
1:00.36
1
5
Johnson, Sierra
11
Mountain View Me
1:00.55
1
5
Johnson, Sierra
11
Mountain View Me
1:00.55
1
4
Szcublewski, Sam
Mesquite
1:00.58
4
4
Szcublewski, Sam
Mesquite
1:00.58
4
6
Hicks, Lauren
9
Gilbert
1:00.67
1
6
Hicks, Lauren
9
Gilbert
1:00.67
1
7
Hatch, Ashley
9
Highland
1:01.01
4
7
Hatch, Ashley
9
Highland
1:01.01
4
8
Lemon, McKaylee
12
Gilbert
1:01.53
3
8
Lemon, McKaylee
12
Gilbert
1:01.53
3
9
Johnson, Heather
12
Mountain View Me
1:02.06
4
9
Johnson, Heather
12
Mountain View Me
1:02.06
4
10
Baehr, Tanel
11
Mountain View Me
1:02.13
3
10
Baehr, Tanel
11
Mountain View Me
1:02.13
3
11
Adams, Erica
9
Mountain View Me
1:02.92
2
11
Adams, Erica
9
Mountain View Me
1:02.92
2
12
Drake, Morgan
10
Dobson
1:02.94
3
12
Drake, Morgan
10
Dobson
1:02.94
3
13
Mason, Kelli
10
Gilbert
1:03.08
4
13
Mason, Kelli
10
Gilbert
1:03.08
4
14
Wittles, Leanne
11
Corona del Sol
1:03.25
3
14
Wittles, Leanne
11
Corona del Sol
1:03.25
3
15
Fox, Rebecca
9
Gilbert
1:03.97
2
15
Fox, Rebecca
9
Gilbert
1:03.97
2
16
Buck, Sydney
12
Corona del Sol
1:04.09
4
16
Buck, Sydney
12
Corona del Sol
1:04.09
4
17
Heuppa, Ira
11
Highland
1:04.25
2
17
Heuppa, Ira
11
Highland
1:04.25
2
18
Foster, Amy
12
Corona del Sol
1:04.92
1
18
Foster, Amy
12
Corona del Sol
1:04.92
1
19
Shoemaker, Laurie
11
Dobson
1:05.50
1
19
Shoemaker, Laurie
11
Dobson
1:05.50
1
20
Weiand, Darian
11
Basha
1:07.20
4
20
Weiand, Darian
11
Basha
1:07.20
4
21
Medina, Claudia
10
Basha
1:08.39
3
21
Medina, Claudia
10
Basha
1:08.39
3
22
Williams, Sierra
9
Dobson
1:10.70
4
22
Williams, Sierra
9
Dobson
1:10.70
4
23
Galvin, Nikki
12
Dobson
1:13.25
2
23
Galvin, Nikki
12
Dobson
1:13.25
2
Womens 400m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marcouz, Mary
12
Mountain Pointe
58.88
1
2
Crenshaw, Megan
10
Perry
59.42
1
3
Farkas, Bailey
10
Skyline
59.54
1
4
Mosley, Treshonna
12
Desert Ridge
1:00.49
1
5
Gonzales, Jamie
11
Mountain Pointe
1:02.24
1
6
Gorten, Jensen
9
Perry
1:02.76
1
7
Metz, Rachel
10
Skyline
1:04.01
1
8
Palmer, Cassidee
10
Westwood
1:04.35
1
Womens 400m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Farkas, Bailey
10
Skyline
1:00.35
2
1
Farkas, Bailey
10
Skyline
1:00.35
2
2
Crenshaw, Megan
10
Perry
1:00.61
1
2
Crenshaw, Megan
10
Perry
1:00.61
1
3
Marcouz, Mary
12
Mountain Pointe
1:01.13
3
3
Marcouz, Mary
12
Mountain Pointe
1:01.13
3
4
Mosley, Treshonna
12
Desert Ridge
1:01.21
1
4
Mosley, Treshonna
12
Desert Ridge
1:01.21
1
5
Gonzales, Jamie
11
Mountain Pointe
1:01.67
2
5
Gonzales, Jamie
11
Mountain Pointe
1:01.67
2
6
Gorten, Jensen
9
Perry
1:02.20
3
6
Gorten, Jensen
9
Perry
1:02.20
3
7
Palmer, Cassidee
10
Westwood
1:04.22
2
7
Palmer, Cassidee
10
Westwood
1:04.22
2
8
Metz, Rachel
10
Skyline
1:04.37
3
8
Metz, Rachel
10
Skyline
1:04.37
3
9
Zieglowsky, Kynkdall
12
Mountain Pointe
1:05.76
1
9
Zieglowsky, Kynkdall
12
Mountain Pointe
1:05.76
1
10
Schneid, Allison
12
Marcos De Niza
1:05.97
1
10
Schneid, Allison
12
Marcos De Niza
1:05.97
1
11
Sutorka, Sarah
9
Perry
1:06.19
3
11
Sutorka, Sarah
9
Perry
1:06.19
3
12
Ware, Shanice
10
Marcos De Niza
1:06.24
2
12
Ware, Shanice
10
Marcos De Niza
1:06.24
2
13
Schira, Rebecca
10
Marcos De Niza
1:06.36
2
13
Schira, Rebecca
10
Marcos De Niza
1:06.36
2
14
Gammage, Carmen
12
Marcos De Niza
1:07.27
3
14
Gammage, Carmen
12
Marcos De Niza
1:07.27
3
15
Penny Baker, Sydney
9
Perry
1:08.55
2
15
Penny Baker, Sydney
9
Perry
1:08.55
2
16
Hoyler, Jordan
12
Casa Grande Unio
1:10.59
1
16
Hoyler, Jordan
12
Casa Grande Unio
1:10.59
1
17
Fuller, Eveyln
12
Casa Grande Unio
1:11.25
3
17
Fuller, Eveyln
12
Casa Grande Unio
1:11.25
3
18
Eubanks, Chelcie
10
Skyline
1:16.75
1
18
Eubanks, Chelcie
10
Skyline
1:16.75
1
Womens 400m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Alexis
9
Chandler
55.76
1
2
Flannigan, MacKenzie
12
Chandler
56.27
1
3
Dean, Jade
10
Chandler
57.26
1
4
Freeman, Sydnee
11
Desert Vista
58.65
1
5
Colbert, Alesondra
9
Desert Vista
59.83
1
6
Lundy, Destiny
11
Hamilton
1:00.55
1
Womens 400m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Alexis
9
Chandler
56.71
3
1
Roberts, Alexis
9
Chandler
56.71
3
2
Smythe, Bryanna
12
Chandler
57.48
2
2
Smythe, Bryanna
12
Chandler
57.48
2
3
Flannigan, MacKenzie
12
Chandler
57.66
1
3
Flannigan, MacKenzie
12
Chandler
57.66
1
4
Dean, Jade
10
Chandler
57.75
1
4
Dean, Jade
10
Chandler
57.75
1
5
Freeman, Sydnee
11
Desert Vista
58.21
2
5
Freeman, Sydnee
11
Desert Vista
58.21
2
6
Lundy, Destiny
11
Hamilton
59.65
1
6
Lundy, Destiny
11
Hamilton
59.65
1
7
Palencia, Brittney
9
Xavier College P
59.91
1
7
Palencia, Brittney
9
Xavier College P
59.91
1
8
Colbert, Alesondra
9
Desert Vista
1:00.74
3
8
Colbert, Alesondra
9
Desert Vista
1:00.74
3
9
Dixon, Paige
11
Hamilton
1:03.37
2
9
Dixon, Paige
11
Hamilton
1:03.37
2
10
Davenport, Chantay
12
Red Mountain
1:03.77
3
10
Davenport, Chantay
12
Red Mountain
1:03.77
3
11
Melkonoff, Natalie
10
Xavier College P
1:04.89
2
11
Melkonoff, Natalie
10
Xavier College P
1:04.89
2
12
Field, Mackenzie
9
Xavier College P
1:04.97
3
12
Field, Mackenzie
9
Xavier College P
1:04.97
3
13
Neumayr, Megan
11
Desert Vista
1:05.52
3
13
Neumayr, Megan
11
Desert Vista
1:05.52
3
14
Gibson, Jessica
12
Mesa
1:07.34
2
14
Gibson, Jessica
12
Mesa
1:07.34
2
15
Green, Elayna
11
Mesa
1:07.91
1
15
Green, Elayna
11
Mesa
1:07.91
1
16
Sawyer, Jill
11
Red Mountain
1:10.15
2
16
Sawyer, Jill
11
Red Mountain
1:10.15
2
17
Pawlak, Alexis
10
Red Mountain
1:10.59
1
17
Pawlak, Alexis
10
Red Mountain
1:10.59
1
18
Galindo, Paula
10
Hamilton
1:10.71
3
18
Galindo, Paula
10
Hamilton
1:10.71
3
Womens 800m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rush, Kristi
9
Highland
2:17.13
1
1
Rush, Kristi
9
Highland
2:17.13
1
2
Matheny, Kim
11
Mountain View Me
2:20.62
1
2
Matheny, Kim
11
Mountain View Me
2:20.62
1
3
Rock, Alicia
11
Mountain View Me
2:21.33
1
3
Rock, Alicia
11
Mountain View Me
2:21.33
1
4
Swenson, Hallie
9
Corona del Sol
2:22.10
1
4
Swenson, Hallie
9
Corona del Sol
2:22.10
1
5
Hellend, Stephanie
12
Highland
2:22.27
1
5
Hellend, Stephanie
12
Highland
2:22.27
1
6
Payne, Stacey
11
Basha
2:24.98
1
6
Payne, Stacey
11
Basha
2:24.98
1
7
Scouras, Natasha
10
Basha
2:26.65
1
7
Scouras, Natasha
10
Basha
2:26.65
1
8
Decker, Brianna
10
Mountain View Me
2:27.06
1
8
Decker, Brianna
10
Mountain View Me
2:27.06
1
9
Scmidt, Sarah
10
Mountain View Me
2:28.03
1
9
Scmidt, Sarah
10
Mountain View Me
2:28.03
1
10
Echeverria, Glady
11
Mesquite
2:28.08
1
10
Echeverria, Glady
11
Mesquite
2:28.08
1
11
Riggs, Maddie
9
Highland
2:29.22
1
11
Riggs, Maddie
9
Highland
2:29.22
1
12
Huch, Katie
12
Corona del Sol
2:31.38
1
12
Huch, Katie
12
Corona del Sol
2:31.38
1
13
Szcublewski, Sam
Mesquite
2:31.43
1
13
Szcublewski, Sam
Mesquite
2:31.43
1
14
Burton, Lindsey
12
Basha
2:31.78
1
14
Burton, Lindsey
12
Basha
2:31.78
1
15
Henry, Lauren
10
Highland
2:31.86
1
15
Henry, Lauren
10
Highland
2:31.86
1
16
Robinson, Kelsey
10
Mesquite
2:33.07
1
16
Robinson, Kelsey
10
Mesquite
2:33.07
1
17
Wangryent, Kimmie
11
Mesquite
2:33.68
1
17
Wangryent, Kimmie
11
Mesquite
2:33.68
1
18
Lemieux, Dani
10
Corona del Sol
2:34.12
1
18
Lemieux, Dani
10
Corona del Sol
2:34.12
1
19
Shoemaker, Laurie
11
Dobson
2:36.35
1
19
Shoemaker, Laurie
11
Dobson
2:36.35
1
20
Schalow, Grace
12
Gilbert
2:37.40
1
20
Schalow, Grace
12
Gilbert
2:37.40
1
21
Lewis, Jenni
11
Gilbert
2:39.56
1
21
Lewis, Jenni
11
Gilbert
2:39.56
1
22
Schweitzer, Amy
12
Basha
2:42.09
1
22
Schweitzer, Amy
12
Basha
2:42.09
1
23
Johnson, Zoe
11
Gilbert
2:42.67
1
23
Johnson, Zoe
11
Gilbert
2:42.67
1
24
Galvin, Nikki
12
Dobson
2:56.64
1
24
Galvin, Nikki
12
Dobson
2:56.64
1
Womens 800m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Katelin
9
Mountain Pointe
2:18.97
1
2
Shirif, Aliya
10
Desert Ridge
2:20.42
1
3
Hassinam, Cera
9
Mountain Pointe
2:26.28
1
4
DeLavega, Taylor
10
Perry
2:27.73
1
5
Jones, Natalie
11
Marcos De Niza
2:28.07
1
6
Palmer, Cassidee
10
Westwood
2:28.32
1
7
Kieser, Kylee
11
Casa Grande Unio
2:28.54
1
8
Law, Kaitlyn
10
Marcos De Niza
2:28.82
1
9
Hanson, Sarah
11
Westwood
2:30.15
1
10
Coleman, Savannah
9
Desert Ridge
2:30.60
1
11
Sutorka, Sarah
9
Perry
2:30.74
1
12
Howard, Chelsea
11
Mountain Pointe
2:31.73
1
13
Schneid, Allison
12
Marcos De Niza
2:33.19
1
14
Schader, Lindsey
11
Mountain Pointe
2:33.79
1
15
Marion, Rachel
9
Perry
2:35.25
1
16
Stokes, Mallory
11
Desert Ridge
2:36.34
1
17
Arend, Andrea
9
Perry
2:37.15
1
18
Farnsworth, Bridgit
9
Casa Grande Unio
2:37.82
1
19
Castro, Crystal
11
Marcos De Niza
2:40.58
1
20
Madrigal, Cynthia
11
Westwood
2:42.27
1
21
Webb, Korbyn
11
Westwood
2:43.25
1
22
Eubanks, Chelcie
10
Skyline
2:46.61
1
23
Espinoza-Manuel, Alex
9
Desert Ridge
2:53.84
1
24
Ruiz, Lisa
11
Skyline
3:00.94
1
Womens 800m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schifter, Rachel
10
Xavier College P
2:15.93
1
2
Tonn, Jessica
12
Xavier College P
2:17.67
1
3
Cole, Taylor
12
Hamilton
2:18.87
1
4
Palencia, Brittney
9
Xavier College P
2:19.32
1
5
Townsend, Mia
9
Chandler
2:20.35
1
6
Elias, Dezirae
10
Chandler
2:22.07
1
7
Starr, Kelcey
11
Chandler
2:23.95
1
8
Jackson, Nicolette
9
Hamilton
2:24.36
1
9
Dudzinski, Meagan
12
Desert Vista
2:24.76
1
10
Rivera, ReyAnn
10
Desert Vista
2:25.03
1
11
Frost, Kira
12
Red Mountain
2:26.02
1
12
Jaffe, Katie
11
Red Mountain
2:28.00
1
13
Goodall, Samantha
11
Desert Vista
2:28.79
1
14
Wiryawan, Yessica
9
Desert Vista
2:30.45
1
15
Tegtmeyer, Taylor
12
Chandler
2:32.63
1
16
Lukavsky, Sabrina
12
Red Mountain
2:34.54
1
17
Artt, Kaitlin
10
Red Mountain
2:34.61
1
18
Maldonado, Gloria
11
Mesa
2:38.23
1
19
Pasternak, Amber
12
Hamilton
2:39.48
1
20
Smith, Caryn
11
Mesa
2:40.10
1
21
Hernandez, Clarissa
11
Mesa
2:40.22
1
Womens 1600m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rush, Kristi
9
Highland
5:00.00
1
1
Rush, Kristi
9
Highland
5:00.00
1
2
Decker, Brianna
10
Mountain View Me
5:16.55
1
2
Decker, Brianna
10
Mountain View Me
5:16.55
1
3
Scmidt, Sarah
10
Mountain View Me
5:27.01
1
3
Scmidt, Sarah
10
Mountain View Me
5:27.01
1
4
Palanco, Sabrina
11
Dobson
5:29.66
1
4
Palanco, Sabrina
11
Dobson
5:29.66
1
5
Lemieux, Dani
10
Corona del Sol
5:30.94
1
5
Lemieux, Dani
10
Corona del Sol
5:30.94
1
6
Bonlender, Danielle
12
Highland
5:32.05
1
6
Bonlender, Danielle
12
Highland
5:32.05
1
7
Wangryent, Kimmie
11
Mesquite
5:32.78
1
7
Wangryent, Kimmie
11
Mesquite
5:32.78
1
8
Ganje, Danica
12
Corona del Sol
5:33.10
1
8
Ganje, Danica
12
Corona del Sol
5:33.10
1
9
Dunn, Ellen
11
Corona del Sol
5:34.02
1
9
Dunn, Ellen
11
Corona del Sol
5:34.02
1
10
Wool, Brooke
11
Gilbert
5:34.06
1
10
Wool, Brooke
11
Gilbert
5:34.06
1
11
Moore, Jayce
10
Mountain View Me
5:35.39
1
11
Moore, Jayce
10
Mountain View Me
5:35.39
1
12
Henry, Lauren
10
Highland
5:37.97
1
12
Henry, Lauren
10
Highland
5:37.97
1
13
Klein, Jessie
12
Mesquite
5:41.63
1
13
Klein, Jessie
12
Mesquite
5:41.63
1
14
Freeman, Christina
12
Corona del Sol
5:42.33
1
14
Freeman, Christina
12
Corona del Sol
5:42.33
1
15
Schweitzer, Amy
12
Basha
5:46.94
1
15
Schweitzer, Amy
12
Basha
5:46.94
1
16
Sweeney, Ashlyn
11
Mesquite
5:48.28
1
16
Sweeney, Ashlyn
11
Mesquite
5:48.28
1
17
Quinn, Colleen
11
Basha
5:51.90
1
17
Quinn, Colleen
11
Basha
5:51.90
1
18
Altman, Kendra
11
Gilbert
5:55.28
1
18
Altman, Kendra
11
Gilbert
5:55.28
1
19
Chute, Hannah
10
Mesquite
5:57.41
1
19
Chute, Hannah
10
Mesquite
5:57.41
1
20
Nelson, Ashley
11
Gilbert
5:57.77
1
20
Nelson, Ashley
11
Gilbert
5:57.77
1
21
King, Sheri
11
Mountain View Me
6:02.02
1
21
King, Sheri
11
Mountain View Me
6:02.02
1
22
Delano, Taylor
9
Basha
6:07.00
1
22
Delano, Taylor
9
Basha
6:07.00
1
23
Mosqueda, Maddie
10
Gilbert
6:18.40
1
23
Mosqueda, Maddie
10
Gilbert
6:18.40
1
24
Clark, Samantha
9
Basha
6:39.71
1
24
Clark, Samantha
9
Basha
6:39.71
1
25
Lagenhauser, Ellerie
11
Dobson
6:50.96
1
25
Lagenhauser, Ellerie
11
Dobson
6:50.96
1
Womens 1600m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shirif, Aliya
10
Desert Ridge
5:14.43
1
2
Kieser, Kylee
11
Casa Grande Unio
5:15.55
1
3
Hassinam, Cera
9
Mountain Pointe
5:18.43
1
4
DeLavega, Taylor
10
Perry
5:26.85
1
5
Schader, Lindsey
11
Mountain Pointe
5:29.77
1
6
Hanson, Sarah
11
Westwood
5:31.32
1
7
Jones, Natalie
11
Marcos De Niza
5:32.56
1
8
Hill, Elen
11
Mountain Pointe
5:35.13
1
9
Libsack, Paige
10
Marcos De Niza
5:35.21
1
10
Marion, Rachel
9
Perry
5:36.30
1
11
Tenorio, Jessey
9
Marcos De Niza
5:40.01
1
12
Stokes, Mallory
11
Desert Ridge
5:41.20
1
13
Madrigal, Cynthia
11
Westwood
6:00.80
1
14
Crook, Kaleigh
12
Skyline
6:03.30
1
15
Chan, Jamie
10
Marcos De Niza
6:03.95
1
16
Gonzales, Vanessa
9
Perry
6:05.46
1
17
Bencomo, Daisy
9
Casa Grande Unio
6:14.33
1
18
Howarth, Amber
10
Perry
6:15.53
1
19
Wright, Bethany
10
Westwood
6:16.31
1
20
Perez, Celeste
10
Casa Grande Unio
6:24.17
1
21
Jarman, Lydia
12
Westwood
6:28.86
1
22
Branam, Paige
10
Desert Ridge
6:42.57
1
23
Espinoza-Manuel, Alex
9
Desert Ridge
6:44.62
1
24
Ruiz, Lisa
11
Skyline
6:46.08
1
25
Jones, Amanda
12
Skyline
7:21.04
1
Womens 1600m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cole, Taylor
12
Hamilton
5:12.99
1
2
Yacut, Yasmine
11
Desert Vista
5:17.29
1
3
Perrone, Breanna
9
Xavier College P
5:17.96
1
4
Andreen, Christian
11
Xavier College P
5:20.34
1
5
Mahalovich, Megan
10
Chandler
5:25.35
1
6
Gaffney, McKenna
9
Xavier College P
5:26.70
1
7
Dudzinski, Meagan
12
Desert Vista
5:28.84
1
8
Kraft, Natalie
9
Desert Vista
5:30.83
1
9
Pasternak, Amber
12
Hamilton
5:32.29
1
10
Urban, Amber
12
Hamilton
5:34.67
1
11
Lukavsky, Sabrina
12
Red Mountain
5:38.02
1
12
Kerr, Amanda
11
Red Mountain
5:42.62
1
13
Artt, Kaitlin
10
Red Mountain
5:47.71
1
14
Martinez, Bea
9
Chandler
5:53.66
1
15
Hernandez, Clarissa
11
Mesa
5:55.33
1
16
Griego, Lori
12
Red Mountain
5:57.23
1
17
Kjerstad, Karlie
9
Chandler
5:57.89
1
18
Merrill, Rachel
9
Hamilton
6:03.87
1
19
Maldonado, Gloria
11
Mesa
6:09.80
1
20
Beck, Sabrina
11
Mesa
6:24.85
1
Womens 3200m Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rush, Kristi
9
Highland
10:56.79
1
2
Decker, Brianna
10
Mountain View Me
11:28.83
1
3
Ganje, Danica
12
Corona del Sol
11:31.06
1
4
Scmidt, Sarah
10
Mountain View Me
11:34.18
1
5
Wool, Brooke
11
Gilbert
11:53.07
1
6
Shaw, Emily
10
Highland
11:57.01
1
7
Palanco, Sabrina
11
Dobson
11:58.24
1
8
Bonlender, Danielle
12
Highland
12:06.36
1
9
Freeman, Christina
12
Corona del Sol
12:09.11
1
10
Faulkner, Tori
11
Mountain View Me
12:11.97
1
11
Sweeney, Ashlyn
11
Mesquite
12:13.87
1
12
Riggs, Maddie
9
Highland
12:15.46
1
13
Schweitzer, Amy
12
Basha
12:20.54
1
14
Klein, Jessie
12
Mesquite
12:29.34
1
15
King, Sheri
11
Mountain View Me
12:35.64
1
16
Altman, Kendra
11
Gilbert
12:38.30
1
17
Nelson, Ashley
11
Gilbert
12:51.71
1
18
Frey, Melissa
11
Mesquite
12:52.71
1
19
Halligan, Kate
9
Corona del Sol
13:02.78
1
20
Quinn, Colleen
11
Basha
13:04.49
1
21
Liipencott, Raquel
9
Dobson
13:12.22
1
22
Snyder, Hanna
12
Corona del Sol
13:16.63
1
23
Sheridan, Kalena
12
Mesquite
13:38.58
1
24
Lagenhauser, Ellerie
11
Dobson
14:11.38
1
25
Westfall, Savannah
10
Basha
14:20.73
1
Womens 3200m East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kieser, Kylee
11
Casa Grande Unio
11:34.66
1
1
Kieser, Kylee
11
Casa Grande Unio
11:34.66
1
2
DeLavega, Taylor
10
Perry
11:42.78
1
2
DeLavega, Taylor
10
Perry
11:42.78
1
3
Schader, Lindsey
11
Mountain Pointe
11:46.86
1
3
Schader, Lindsey
11
Mountain Pointe
11:46.86
1
4
Hassinam, Cera
9
Mountain Pointe
11:50.69
1
4
Hassinam, Cera
9
Mountain Pointe
11:50.69
1
5
Jones, Natalie
11
Marcos De Niza
11:56.85
1
5
Jones, Natalie
11
Marcos De Niza
11:56.85
1
6
Hanson, Sarah
11
Westwood
12:05.02
1
6
Hanson, Sarah
11
Westwood
12:05.02
1
7
Hill, Elen
11
Mountain Pointe
12:11.28
1
7
Hill, Elen
11
Mountain Pointe
12:11.28
1
8
Tenorio, Jessey
9
Marcos De Niza
12:11.97
1
8
Tenorio, Jessey
9
Marcos De Niza
12:11.97
1
9
Marion, Rachel
9
Perry
12:15.64
1
9
Marion, Rachel
9
Perry
12:15.64
1
10
Libsack, Paige
10
Marcos De Niza
12:24.61
1
10
Libsack, Paige
10
Marcos De Niza
12:24.61
1
11
Stokes, Mallory
11
Desert Ridge
12:30.29
1
11
Stokes, Mallory
11
Desert Ridge
12:30.29
1
12
Cleveland, Ashley
11
Mountain Pointe
12:31.74
1
12
Cleveland, Ashley
11
Mountain Pointe
12:31.74
1
13
Curley, Mariah
12
Marcos De Niza
12:38.78
1
13
Curley, Mariah
12
Marcos De Niza
12:38.78
1
14
Gonzales, Vanessa
9
Perry
12:59.20
1
14
Gonzales, Vanessa
9
Perry
12:59.20
1
15
Madrigal, Cynthia
11
Westwood
13:15.79
1
15
Madrigal, Cynthia
11
Westwood
13:15.79
1
16
Crook, Kaleigh
12
Skyline
13:19.74
1
16
Crook, Kaleigh
12
Skyline
13:19.74
1
17
Wright, Bethany
10
Westwood
13:20.44
1
17
Wright, Bethany
10
Westwood
13:20.44
1
18
Jarman, Lydia
12
Westwood
13:30.79
1
18
Jarman, Lydia
12
Westwood
13:30.79
1
19
Howarth, Amber
10
Perry
13:53.28
1
19
Howarth, Amber
10
Perry
13:53.28
1
20
Perez, Celeste
10
Casa Grande Unio
13:55.82
1
20
Perez, Celeste
10
Casa Grande Unio
13:55.82
1
21
Bariaza, Kayrene
11
Casa Grande Unio
15:12.57
1
21
Bariaza, Kayrene
11
Casa Grande Unio
15:12.57
1
Womens 3200m Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burr, Daylee
11
Xavier College P
11:19.98
1
1
Burr, Daylee
11
Xavier College P
11:19.98
1
2
Perrone, Breanna
9
Xavier College P
11:21.65
1
2
Perrone, Breanna
9
Xavier College P
11:21.65
1
3
Kraft, Natalie
9
Desert Vista
11:35.58
1
3
Kraft, Natalie
9
Desert Vista
11:35.58
1
4
Tretbar, Brittany
9
Desert Vista
11:39.29
1
4
Tretbar, Brittany
9
Desert Vista
11:39.29
1
5
Andreen, Christian
11
Xavier College P
11:40.27
1
5
Andreen, Christian
11
Xavier College P
11:40.27
1
6
Yanish, Kate
11
Xavier College P
11:48.70
1
6
Yanish, Kate
11
Xavier College P
11:48.70
1
7
Maack, Jenna
9
Desert Vista
11:56.05
1
7
Maack, Jenna
9
Desert Vista
11:56.05
1
8
Mahalovich, Megan
10
Chandler
12:03.73
1
8
Mahalovich, Megan
10
Chandler
12:03.73
1
9
Urban, Amber
12
Hamilton
12:12.23
1
9
Urban, Amber
12
Hamilton
12:12.23
1
10
Andrews-Scharer, Erin
11
Desert Vista
12:24.39
1
10
Andrews-Scharer, Erin
11
Desert Vista
12:24.39
1
11
Kjerstad, Karlie
9
Chandler
12:37.08
1
11
Kjerstad, Karlie
9
Chandler
12:37.08
1
12
Merrill, Rachel
9
Hamilton
12:38.28
1
12
Merrill, Rachel
9
Hamilton
12:38.28
1
13
Kerr, Amanda
11
Red Mountain
12:41.79
1
13
Kerr, Amanda
11
Red Mountain
12:41.79
1
14
Griego, Lori
12
Red Mountain
12:44.95
1
14
Griego, Lori
12
Red Mountain
12:44.95
1
15
Ceton, Ricki
10
Hamilton
13:07.32
1
15
Ceton, Ricki
10
Hamilton
13:07.32
1
16
Rice, Kelsey
12
Red Mountain
13:12.09
1
16
Rice, Kelsey
12
Red Mountain
13:12.09
1
17
Jones, Aubrie
12
Red Mountain
13:19.36
1
17
Jones, Aubrie
12
Red Mountain
13:19.36
1
18
Orellano, Melissa
10
Hamilton
13:19.77
1
18
Orellano, Melissa
10
Hamilton
13:19.77
1
19
Beck, Sabrina
11
Mesa
13:56.68
1
19
Beck, Sabrina
11
Mesa
13:56.68
1
20
Lopez, Crystal
11
Mesa
15:09.23
1
20
Lopez, Crystal
11
Mesa
15:09.23
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Megan
10
Corona del Sol
15.18
+0.7
1
2
DeGracie, Jaden
9
Highland
15.61
+0.7
1
3
Christensen, Mary
12
Mountain View Me
15.76
+0.7
1
4
Kuhar, Shelby
12
Mountain View Me
16.63
+0.7
1
5
Glick, Taylor
11
Dobson
16.79
+0.7
1
6
Williams, Sarah
11
Corona del Sol
16.85
+0.7
1
7
Cummings, Chelsea
12
Mesquite
16.97
+0.7
1
8
Barsey, Rahelys
12
Dobson
17.17
+0.7
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Megan
10
Corona del Sol
15.20
+0.8
4
2
Christensen, Mary
12
Mountain View Me
15.56
+0.0
3
3
Kuhar, Shelby
12
Mountain View Me
16.13w
+2.2
1
4
DeGracie, Jaden
9
Highland
16.17
+0.3
2
5
Cummings, Chelsea
12
Mesquite
16.61
+0.3
2
6
Williams, Sarah
11
Corona del Sol
16.65
+0.0
3
7
Glick, Taylor
11
Dobson
16.69
+0.0
3
8
Barsey, Rahelys
12
Dobson
16.84
+0.3
2
9
Szackacs, Jessica
12
Mountain View Me
16.88
+0.8
4
10
Scofield, Ashley
10
Mountain View Me
16.99
+0.3
2
10
Wakefield, Meagon
10
Highland
16.99
+0.8
4
12
Lemieux, Sydnie
12
Corona del Sol
17.05w
+2.2
1
13
Smith, Tadesha
10
Corona del Sol
17.24
+0.3
2
14
Halbison, Ashley
12
Gilbert
17.45
+0.0
3
15
Moffett, Chelsie
12
Highland
17.52
+0.0
3
16
McGovern, Sophia
10
Dobson
17.71w
+2.2
1
17
De La Fe, Taylor
10
Basha
17.80
+0.0
3
18
Tomaszkowicz, M
Gilbert
17.88
+0.8
4
19
Harris, Whitney
10
Gilbert
17.97
+0.3
2
20
LeDesma, Priscilla
10
Gilbert
18.05w
+2.2
1
21
Leckey, Kalani
9
Basha
18.52
+0.8
4
22
Ippolito, Christera
12
Basha
18.83w
+2.2
1
23
Bafia, Emily
10
Basha
19.15
+0.3
2
24
Awerkamp, Avery
9
Mesquite
19.20
+0.8
4
25
Sheesly, Laurel
9
Mesquite
20.51w
+2.2
1
26
Rayner, Audrey
9
Mesquite
22.24
+0.0
3
Womens 100m Hurdles East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Chasity
11
Westwood
16.05
+0.0
1
2
Castro, Vivian
12
Casa Grande Unio
16.24
+0.0
1
3
Thompson, Kanausha
12
Marcos De Niza
17.41
+0.0
1
4
Link, Libby
9
Mountain Pointe
17.56
+0.0
1
5
Navarette, Cynthia
11
Westwood
17.62
+0.0
1
6
Harrion, Kloe
9
Perry
18.10
+0.0
1
7
Anderson, Chelsey
11
Marcos De Niza
18.12
+0.0
1
Womens 100m Hurdles East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Chasity
11
Westwood
16.44
+0.9
3
1
Woodard, Chasity
11
Westwood
16.44
+0.9
3
2
Castro, Vivian
12
Casa Grande Unio
16.45
+0.7
2
2
Castro, Vivian
12
Casa Grande Unio
16.45
+0.7
2
4
Navarette, Cynthia
11
Westwood
17.03
+0.7
2
4
Navarette, Cynthia
11
Westwood
17.03
+0.7
2
3
Thompson, Kanausha
12
Marcos De Niza
17.49
+0.3
1
3
Thompson, Kanausha
12
Marcos De Niza
17.49
+0.3
1
5
Terrill, Mahel
11
Desert Ridge
17.65
+0.9
3
5
Terrill, Mahel
11
Desert Ridge
17.65
+0.9
3
6
Anderson, Chelsey
11
Marcos De Niza
17.70
+0.7
2
6
Anderson, Chelsey
11
Marcos De Niza
17.70
+0.7
2
7
Link, Libby
9
Mountain Pointe
17.87
+0.7
2
7
Link, Libby
9
Mountain Pointe
17.87
+0.7
2
8
Harrion, Kloe
9
Perry
18.08
+0.9
3
8
Harrion, Kloe
9
Perry
18.08
+0.9
3
9
Griego, Elise
11
Skyline
18.11
+0.7
2
9
Griego, Elise
11
Skyline
18.11
+0.7
2
10
D'Souza, Sabrina
12
Casa Grande Unio
18.16
+0.9
3
10
D'Souza, Sabrina
12
Casa Grande Unio
18.16
+0.9
3
11
Brown, Brittany
9
Perry
18.67
+0.7
2
11
Brown, Brittany
9
Perry
18.67
+0.7
2
12
Biederbeck, Carlin
10
Mountain Pointe
19.10
+0.9
3
12
Biederbeck, Carlin
10
Mountain Pointe
19.10
+0.9
3
13
Schmidt, Samantha
10
Desert Ridge
19.12
+0.3
1
13
Schmidt, Samantha
10
Desert Ridge
19.12
+0.3
1
14
Meester, Kayla
9
Mountain Pointe
19.29
+0.3
1
14
Meester, Kayla
9
Mountain Pointe
19.29
+0.3
1
15
Hartwell, Liz
11
Skyline
20.35
+0.9
3
15
Hartwell, Liz
11
Skyline
20.35
+0.9
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Clay, Alexis
11
Chandler
14.92w
+2.4
1
2
Steyer, Lea
11
Hamilton
14.92w
+2.4
1
3
Kline, Julia
11
Desert Vista
15.28w
+2.4
1
4
Flannigan, Makailla
9
Chandler
15.58w
+2.4
1
5
Noble, Audrey
12
Mesa
16.40w
+2.4
1
6
Krestchmar, Mary
12
Desert Vista
16.44w
+2.4
1
7
McArthur, Victoria
11
Hamilton
16.48w
+2.4
1
8
Parr, Lamesha
12
Hamilton
17.94w
+2.4
1
Womens 100m Hurdles Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Steyer, Lea
11
Hamilton
15.27
+1.1
1
1
Steyer, Lea
11
Hamilton
15.27
+1.1
1
2
Kline, Julia
11
Desert Vista
15.38
+1.7
2
2
Kline, Julia
11
Desert Vista
15.38
+1.7
2
4
Flannigan, Makailla
9
Chandler
15.71
+1.1
1
4
Flannigan, Mahailla
9
Chandler
15.71
+1.1
1
3
Clay, Alexis
11
Chandler
15.91w
+2.6
3
3
Clay, Alexis
11
Chandler
15.91w
+2.6
3
5
Krestchmar, Mary
12
Desert Vista
16.64
+1.1
1
5
Krestchmar, Mary
12
Desert Vista
16.64
+1.1
1
6
Noble, Audrey
12
Mesa
16.67
+1.1
1
6
Noble, Audrey
12
Mesa
16.67
+1.1
1
7
McArthur, Victoria
11
Hamilton
17.08
+1.7
2
7
McArthur, Victoria
11
Hamilton
17.08
+1.7
2
8
Parr, Lamesha
12
Hamilton
17.88w
+2.6
3
8
Parr, Lamesha
12
Hamilton
17.88w
+2.6
3
9
Sternin, Alex
11
Red Mountain
18.20
+1.1
1
9
Sternin, Alex
11
Red Mountain
18.20
+1.1
1
10
Casillas, Lauren
11
Xavier College P
18.22
+1.1
1
10
Casillas, Lauren
11
Xavier College P
18.22
+1.1
1
11
Rodriguez, Mckenna
9
Desert Vista
18.38w
+2.6
3
11
Rodriguez, Mckenna
9
Desert Vista
18.38w
+2.6
3
12
Meyer, Alicia
10
Xavier College P
18.56
+1.7
2
12
Meyer, Alicia
10
Xavier College P
18.56
+1.7
2
13
Cunningham, Cassidy
9
Xavier College P
18.69w
+2.6
3
13
Cunningham, Cassidy
9
Xavier College P
18.69w
+2.6
3
14
Lynde, Sarah
10
Desert Vista
18.94
+1.7
2
14
Lynde, Sarah
10
Desert Vista
18.94
+1.7
2
15
Runge, Kayln
10
Red Mountain
19.09
+1.7
2
15
Runge, Kayln
10
Red Mountain
19.09
+1.7
2
16
Hessel, Francie
10
Xavier College P
20.29w
+2.6
3
16
Hessel, Francie
10
Xavier College P
20.29w
+2.6
3
Womens 300m Hurdles Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Megan
10
Corona del Sol
45.90
1
2
Christensen, Mary
12
Mountain View Me
46.26
1
3
Cummings, Chelsea
12
Mesquite
47.12
1
4
Wakefield, Meagon
10
Highland
47.85
1
5
Kuhar, Shelby
12
Mountain View Me
48.59
1
6
Glick, Taylor
11
Dobson
49.13
1
7
Lemieux, Sydnie
12
Corona del Sol
49.39
1
7
Blair, Lindsey
12
Gilbert
49.39
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Benson, Megan
10
Corona del Sol
45.99
3
1
Benson, Megan
10
Corona del Sol
45.99
3
2
Christensen, Mary
12
Mountain View Me
47.68
2
2
Christensen, Mary
12
Mountain View Me
47.68
2
4
Cummings, Chelsea
12
Mesquite
48.01
2
4
Cummings, Chelsea
12
Mesquite
48.01
2
5
Wakefield, Meagon
10
Highland
48.51
2
5
Wakefield, Meagon
10
Highland
48.51
2
6
Lemieux, Sydnie
12
Corona del Sol
48.61
2
6
Lemieux, Sydnie
12
Corona del Sol
48.61
2
3
Blair, Lindsey
12
Gilbert
49.45
1
3
Blair, Lindsey
12
Gilbert
49.45
1
7
Glick, Taylor
11
Dobson
49.91
3
7
Glick, Taylor
11
Dobson
49.91
3
8
Kuhar, Shelby
12
Mountain View Me
50.03
3
8
Kuhar, Shelby
12
Mountain View Me
50.03
3
9
Ippolito, Christera
12
Basha
50.27
2
9
Ippolito, Christera
12
Basha
50.27
2
10
Szackacs, Jessica
12
Mountain View Me
50.41
1
10
Szackacs, Jessica
12
Mountain View Me
50.41
1
11
Scofield, Ashley
10
Mountain View Me
50.58
2
11
Scofield, Ashley
10
Mountain View Me
50.58
2
12
McGovern, Sophia
10
Dobson
50.59
1
12
McGovern, Sophia
10
Dobson
50.59
1
13
McMullen, Maleah
9
Highland
50.68
1
13
McMullen, Maleah
9
Highland
50.68
1
14
De La Fe, Taylor
10
Basha
50.71
3
14
De La Fe, Taylor
10
Basha
50.71
3
15
Williams, Sarah
11
Corona del Sol
50.83
1
15
Williams, Sarah
11
Corona del Sol
50.83
1
16
Miritello, Caylee
11
Gilbert
52.01
3
16
Miritello, Caylee
11
Gilbert
52.01
3
17
Leckey, Kalani
9
Basha
52.74
1
17
Leckey, Kalani
9
Basha
52.74
1
18
Halbison, Ashley
12
Gilbert
53.13
1
18
Halbison, Ashley
12
Gilbert
53.13
1
19
Moffett, Chelsie
12
Highland
53.14
3
19
Moffett, Chelsie
12
Highland
53.14
3
20
Bafia, Emily
10
Basha
53.40
2
20
Bafia, Emily
10
Basha
53.40
2
21
Awerkamp, Avery
9
Mesquite
55.24
3
21
Awerkamp, Avery
9
Mesquite
55.24
3
22
Sheesly, Laurel
9
Mesquite
56.00
1
22
Sheesly, Laurel
9
Mesquite
56.00
1
23
Gray, Chelsea
11
Mesquite
56.54
3
23
Gray, Chelsea
11
Mesquite
56.54
3
24
Harris, Whitney
10
Gilbert
57.50
2
24
Harris, Whitney
10
Gilbert
57.50
2
Womens 300m Hurdles East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Chasity
11
Westwood
46.50
1
2
Navarette, Cynthia
11
Westwood
47.85
1
3
Castro, Vivian
12
Casa Grande Unio
48.42
1
4
Nimer, Adrianna
11
Mountain Pointe
50.38
1
5
Link, Libby
9
Mountain Pointe
51.33
1
6
Cataruzolo, Aleks
11
Mountain Pointe
51.44
1
7
D'Souza, Sabrina
12
Casa Grande Unio
52.67
1
Womens 300m Hurdles East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Woodard, Chasity
11
Westwood
46.95
3
1
Woodard, Chasity
11
Westwood
46.95
3
2
Castro, Vivian
12
Casa Grande Unio
47.85
2
2
Castro, Vivian
12
Casa Grande Unio
47.85
2
3
Navarette, Cynthia
11
Westwood
49.01
1
3
Navarette, Cynthia
11
Westwood
49.01
1
4
Terrill, Mahel
11
Desert Ridge
49.48
2
4
Terrill, Mahel
11
Desert Ridge
49.48
2
5
Nimer, Adrianna
11
Mountain Pointe
50.33
3
5
Nimer, Adrianna
11
Mountain Pointe
50.33
3
6
Cataruzolo, Aleks
11
Mountain Pointe
52.54
3
6
Cataruzolo, Aleks
11
Mountain Pointe
52.54
3
7
Link, Libby
9
Mountain Pointe
53.43
1
7
Link, Libby
9
Mountain Pointe
53.43
1
8
D'Souza, Sabrina
12
Casa Grande Unio
53.66
1
8
D'Souza, Sabrina
12
Casa Grande Unio
53.66
1
9
Griego, Elise
11
Skyline
53.84
1
9
Griego, Elise
11
Skyline
53.84
1
10
Schmidt, Samantha
10
Desert Ridge
54.54
1
10
Schmidt, Samantha
10
Desert Ridge
54.54
1
11
Anderson, Chelsey
11
Marcos De Niza
54.64
2
11
Anderson, Chelsey
11
Marcos De Niza
54.64
2
12
Brown, Brittany
9
Perry
56.31
3
12
Brown, Brittany
9
Perry
56.31
3
13
Hartwell, Liz
11
Skyline
57.79
2
13
Hartwell, Liz
11
Skyline
57.79
2
14
Harrion, Kloe
9
Perry
58.00
2
14
Harrion, Kloe
9
Perry
58.00
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McArthur, Victoria
11
Hamilton
44.72
1
2
Flannigan, Makailla
9
Chandler
45.52
1
3
Noble, Audrey
12
Mesa
45.55
1
4
Kline, Julia
11
Desert Vista
46.48
1
5
Kellogg, Marissa
10
Desert Vista
47.30
1
6
Cunningham, Cassidy
9
Xavier College P
48.43
1
7
Parr, Lamesha
12
Hamilton
48.51
1
8
Wheaton, Tyerra
11
Chandler
48.83
1
Womens 300m Hurdles Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McArthur, Victoria
11
Hamilton
45.48
3
1
McArthur, Victoria
11
Hamilton
45.48
3
2
Flannigan, Makailla
9
Chandler
46.79
1
2
Flannigan, Mahailla
9
Chandler
46.79
1
4
Noble, Audrey
12
Mesa
46.92
3
4
Noble, Audrey
12
Mesa
46.92
3
3
Kline, Julia
11
Desert Vista
46.98
2
3
Kline, Julia
11
Desert Vista
46.98
2
5
Wheaton, Tyerra
11
Chandler
47.02
3
5
Wheaton, Tyerra
11
Chandler
47.02
3
6
Cunningham, Cassidy
9
Xavier College P
47.80
1
6
Cunningham, Cassidy
9
Xavier College P
47.80
1
7
Parr, Lamesha
12
Hamilton
48.97
2
7
Parr, Lamesha
12
Hamilton
48.97
2
8
Kellogg, Marissa
10
Desert Vista
49.56
2
8
Kellogg, Marissa
10
Desert Vista
49.56
2
9
Sims, Amanda
10
Hamilton
50.15
1
9
Sims, Amanda
10
Hamilton
50.15
1
10
Ghosh, Brianna
10
Hamilton
50.67
3
10
Ghosh, Brianna
10
Hamilton
50.67
3
11
Rodriguez, Mckenna
9
Desert Vista
50.68
2
11
Rodriguez, Mckenna
9
Desert Vista
50.68
2
12
Lynde, Sarah
10
Desert Vista
50.78
3
12
Lynde, Sarah
10
Desert Vista
50.78
3
13
Larkin, Anna
9
Xavier College P
50.90
2
13
Larkin, Anna
9
Xavier College P
50.90
2
14
Kalamchi, Tamarra
10
Xavier College P
51.27
3
14
Kalamchi, Tamarra
10
Xavier College P
51.27
3
15
Cash, Breanna
10
Chandler
51.57
1
15
Cash, Breanna
10
Chandler
51.57
1
16
Worthington, Danika
11
Xavier College P
52.83
1
16
Worthington, Danika
11
Xavier College P
52.83
1
17
Runge, Kayln
10
Red Mountain
53.82
3
17
Runge, Kayln
10
Red Mountain
53.82
3
Womens 4x100m Relay Central
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Highland
48.61
1
2
Relay Team
Dobson
49.64
1
3
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
49.98
1
4
Relay Team
Gilbert
51.04
1
5
Relay Team
Basha
53.87
1
--
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
DQ
1
Womens 4x100m Relay East Valley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
49.75
1
2
Relay Team
Casa Grande Unio
50.96
1
3
Relay Team
Perry
51.63
1
4
Relay Team
Westwood
52.09
1
5
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
52.75
1
Womens 4x100m Relay Fiesta
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chandler
47.07
1
2
Relay Team
Hamilton
47.44
1
3
Relay Team
Desert Vista
49.08
1
4
Relay Team
Red Mountain
50.62
1
5
Relay Team
Mesa
51.98
1
--
Relay Team
Xavier College P
DNF
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Central
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
4:02.24
1
1
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
4:02.24
1
2
Relay Team
Highland
4:02.83
1
2
Relay Team
Highland
4:02.83
1
3
Relay Team
Gilbert
4:05.61
1
3
Relay Team
Gilbert
4:05.61
1
4
Relay Team
Mesquite
4:09.10
1
4
Relay Team
Mesquite
4:09.10
1
5
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
4:10.37
1
5
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
4:10.37
1
6
Relay Team
Basha
4:13.21
1
6
Relay Team
Basha
4:13.21
1
7
Relay Team
Dobson
4:31.59
1
7
Relay Team
Dobson
4:31.59
1
Womens 4x400m Relay East Valley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
4:08.26
1
1
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
4:08.26
1
2
Relay Team
Perry
4:10.23
1
2
Relay Team
Perry
4:10.23
1
3
Relay Team
Westwood
4:11.00
1
3
Relay Team
Westwood
4:11.00
1
4
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
4:20.02
1
4
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
4:20.02
1
5
Relay Team
Casa Grande Unio
4:28.93
1
5
Relay Team
Casa Grande Unio
4:28.93
1
6
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
4:33.09
1
6
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
4:33.09
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Fiesta
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Chandler
3:54.16
1
1
Relay Team
Chandler
3:54.16
1
2
Relay Team
Xavier College P
3:57.01
1
2
Relay Team
Xavier College P
3:57.01
1
3
Relay Team
Desert Vista
3:58.11
1
3
Relay Team
Desert Vista
3:58.11
1
4
Relay Team
Hamilton
4:00.41
1
4
Relay Team
Hamilton
4:00.41
1
5
Relay Team
Red Mountain
4:24.06
1
5
Relay Team
Red Mountain
4:24.06
1
6
Relay Team
Mesa
4:34.00
1
6
Relay Team
Mesa
4:34.00
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Central
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Highland
9:32.21
1
2
Relay Team
Mountain View Me
9:49.30
1
3
Relay Team
Mesquite
9:55.79
1
4
Relay Team
Corona del Sol
10:03.27
1
5
Relay Team
Basha
10:06.65
1
6
Relay Team
Gilbert
11:03.94
1
Womens 4x800m Relay East Valley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
9:53.43
1
1
Relay Team
Mountain Pointe
9:53.64c
1
2
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
9:57.69
1
2
Relay Team
Desert Ridge
9:57.94c
1
3
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
10:10.25
1
3
Relay Team
Marcos De Niza
10:10.54c
1
4
Relay Team
Perry
10:21.23
1
4
Relay Team
Perry
10:21.54c
1
5
Relay Team
Westwood
10:29.32
1
5
Relay Team
Westwood
10:29.64c
1
6
Relay Team
Casa Grande Unio
10:41.93
1
6
Relay Team
Casa Grande Unio
10:42.14c
1
Womens 4x800m Relay Fiesta
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Xavier College P
9:32.54c
1
2
Relay Team
Chandler
9:36.54c
1
3
Relay Team
Hamilton
9:49.64c
1
4
Relay Team
Desert Vista
9:56.54c
1
5
Relay Team
Red Mountain
10:11.54c
1
6
Relay Team
Mesa
11:10.14c
1
Womens Shot Put Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rivera, Kitsia
12
Mountain View Me
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
1
Rivera, Kitsia
12
Mountain View Me
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
2
Schmidt, Jessica
11
Dobson
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
2
Schmidt, Jessica
11
Dobson
37-10.50
(11.54m)
1
3
Ta'ase, Malia
9
Mountain View Me
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
3
Ta'ase, Malia
9
Mountain View Me
35-09.00
(10.90m)
1
4
Vuncannon, Hailee
12
Mountain View Me
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
4
Vuncannon, Hailee
12
Mountain View Me
35-06.00
(10.82m)
1
5
Ta'ase, Talia
12
Mountain View Me
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
5
Ta'ase, Talia
12
Mountain View Me
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
6
Despain, Kelsey
12
Gilbert
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
6
Despain, Kelsey
12
Gilbert
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
7
Vaifale, Briana
12
Corona del Sol
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
7
Vaifale, Briana
12
Corona del Sol
34-02.00
(10.41m)
1
8
Bradley, Sam
12
Gilbert
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
8
Bradley, Sam
12
Gilbert
33-04.50
(10.17m)
1
9
Halbison, Ashley
12
Gilbert
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
9
Halbison, Ashley
12
Gilbert
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
10
Mandley, Danero
12
Mesquite
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
10
Mandley, Danero
12
Mesquite
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
11
Romo, Carson
12
Highland
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
11
Romo, Carson
12
Highland
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
12
Kibathi, Pauline
9
Dobson
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
12
Kibathi, Pauline
9
Dobson
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
13
Ferris, McKayla
9
Basha
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
13
Ferris, McKayla
9
Basha
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
14
Green, Kelsea
12
Mesquite
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
14
Green, Kelsea
12
Mesquite
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
15
Dayton, Tiffany
12
Corona del Sol
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
15
Dayton, Tiffany
12
Corona del Sol
27-10.50
(8.50m)
1
16
Mosley, Justice
9
Corona del Sol
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
16
Mosley, Justice
9
Corona del Sol
27-07.50
(8.42m)
1
17
Bogetveit, Carolin
11
Basha
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
17
Bogetveit, Carolin
11
Basha
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
18
Stewart, Ellya
12
Dobson
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
18
Stewart, Ellya
12
Dobson
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
19
Waldera, Christiana
10
Gilbert
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
19
Waldera, Christiana
10
Gilbert
26-02.00
(7.98m)
1
20
Hiller, Mallory
11
Mesquite
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
20
Hiller, Mallory
11
Mesquite
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
21
Earrett, Kellie
10
Dobson
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
21
Earrett, Kellie
10
Dobson
25-03.50
(7.71m)
1
22
Foster, Amy
12
Corona del Sol
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
22
Foster, Amy
12
Corona del Sol
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
23
Verdugo, Rosina
12
Highland
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
23
Troyanek, Ashley
10
Highland
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
23
Verdugo, Rosina
12
Highland
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
23
Troyanek, Ashley
10
Highland
24-10.00
(7.57m)
1
25
Bucholz, Cydney
11
Highland
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
25
Bucholz, Cydney
11
Highland
22-05.00
(6.83m)
1
26
Schepps, Lindsey
9
Basha
20-10.50
(6.36m)
1
26
Schepps, Lindsey
9
Basha
20-10.50
(6.36m)
1
Womens Shot Put East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth, Katelyn
12
Casa Grande Unio
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
2
Evans, Jamese
12
Desert Ridge
34-03.00
(10.44m)
1
3
Lewis, Dymond
11
Westwood
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
4
Waller, Megan
11
Perry
33-00.50
(10.07m)
1
5
Williams, Khiare
12
Casa Grande Unio
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
6
Papalii, Taryn
10
Westwood
29-05.50
(8.98m)
1
7
Schaneberg, Kailey
10
Desert Ridge
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
8
Elliot, Lexi
11
Desert Ridge
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
9
Amarillas, Marari
11
Perry
28-08.50
(8.75m)
1
10
Mitchell, Kyeesha
12
Desert Ridge
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
11
Kroma, Patty
11
Perry
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
12
Thompson, Curuan
10
Marcos De Niza
26-05.50
(8.06m)
1
13
Jayne, Justine
9
Casa Grande Unio
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
14
Jones, Geena
11
Mountain Pointe
25-10.50
(7.89m)
1
15
Bursch, Kendyll
12
Marcos De Niza
25-01.00
(7.65m)
1
16
Murphy, Bailee
10
Mountain Pointe
21-10.00
(6.65m)
1
17
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Mountain Pointe
21-09.50
(6.64m)
1
Womens Shot Put Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Hannah
11
Chandler
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
1
Carson, Hannah
11
Chandler
43-04.00
(13.21m)
1
2
Darling, Courtney
Desert Vista
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
2
Darling, Courtney
Desert Vista
38-06.00
(11.73m)
1
3
Padgett, Anna
11
Red Mountain
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
3
Padgett, Anna
11
Red Mountain
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
4
Steyer, Lea
11
Hamilton
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
4
Steyer, Lea
11
Hamilton
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
5
Kastelic, Courtney
Desert Vista
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
5
Kastelic, Courtney
Desert Vista
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
6
McNamara, Kadie
Desert Vista
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
6
McNamara, Kadie
Desert Vista
36-09.00
(11.20m)
1
7
Kase, Marissa
Desert Vista
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
7
Kase, Marissa
Desert Vista
35-10.50
(10.93m)
1
8
Starks, Kashara
12
Chandler
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
8
Starks, Kashara
12
Chandler
35-03.00
(10.74m)
1
9
Knutsen, Kylene
10
Chandler
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
9
Knutsen, Kylene
10
Chandler
34-06.00
(10.52m)
1
10
Gonzales, Libby
12
Mesa
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
10
Gonzales, Libby
12
Mesa
32-08.50
(9.97m)
1
11
Kapoo, Chele
11
Chandler
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
11
Kapoo, Chele
11
Chandler
31-00.00
(9.45m)
1
12
Tuiaki, Finau
11
Red Mountain
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
12
Tuiaki, Finau
11
Red Mountain
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
13
Davis, Nicole
12
Mesa
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
13
Davis, Nicole
12
Mesa
29-02.00
(8.89m)
1
14
Vaughn, Ashley
10
Red Mountain
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
14
Vaughn, Ashley
10
Red Mountain
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
15
Lundsford, Kortney
12
Red Mountain
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
15
Lundsford, Kortney
12
Red Mountain
26-10.50
(8.19m)
1
16
Baich, Alexis
12
Mesa
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
16
Baich, Alexis
12
Mesa
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
17
Benally, Xaviera
10
Hamilton
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
17
Benally, Xaviera
10
Hamilton
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
Womens Discus Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaifale, Briana
12
Corona del Sol
122-09
(37.41m)
1
2
Vuncannon, Hailee
12
Mountain View Me
117-01
(35.69m)
1
3
Ta'ase, Malia
9
Mountain View Me
112-00
(34.14m)
1
4
Ferris, McKayla
9
Basha
111-08
(34.04m)
1
5
Rivera, Kitsia
12
Mountain View Me
106-04
(32.41m)
1
6
Kirgis, Sam
12
Corona del Sol
101-02
(30.84m)
1
7
Foster, Amy
12
Corona del Sol
101-00
(30.78m)
1
8
Schmidt, Jessica
11
Dobson
94-01
(28.68m)
1
9
Green, Kelsea
12
Mesquite
94-01
(28.68m)
1
10
Layser, Breanna
11
Gilbert
93-05
(28.47m)
1
11
Ta'ase, Talia
12
Mountain View Me
93-01
(28.37m)
1
12
Bradley, Sam
12
Gilbert
92-10
(28.30m)
1
13
Hiller, Mallory
11
Mesquite
88-07
(27.00m)
1
14
Verdugo, Rosina
12
Highland
87-06
(26.67m)
1
15
Romo, Carson
12
Highland
85-09
(26.14m)
1
16
Kibathi, Pauline
9
Dobson
83-01
(25.32m)
1
17
Dayton, Tiffany
12
Corona del Sol
82-04
(25.10m)
1
18
Earrett, Kellie
10
Dobson
79-02
(24.13m)
1
19
Despain, Kelsey
12
Gilbert
74-08
(22.76m)
1
20
Stewart, Ellya
12
Dobson
71-05
(21.77m)
1
21
Mandley, Danero
12
Mesquite
69-09
(21.26m)
1
22
Bogetveit, Carolin
11
Basha
66-08
(20.32m)
1
23
Troyanek, Ashley
10
Highland
63-02
(19.25m)
1
24
Bucholz, Cydney
11
Highland
62-02
(18.95m)
1
25
Waldera, Christiana
10
Gilbert
58-05
(17.81m)
1
Womens Discus East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Evans, Jamese
12
Desert Ridge
129-08
(39.52m)
1
1
Evans, Jamese
12
Desert Ridge
129-08
(39.52m)
1
2
Esparza, Christina
10
Westwood
107-00
(32.61m)
1
2
Esparza, Christina
10
Westwood
107-00
(32.61m)
1
3
Clark, Kaitlyn
11
Mountain Pointe
91-07
(27.91m)
1
3
Clark, Kaitlyn
11
Mountain Pointe
91-07
(27.91m)
1
4
Elliot, Lexi
11
Desert Ridge
88-03
(26.90m)
1
4
Elliot, Lexi
11
Desert Ridge
88-03
(26.90m)
1
5
Amarillas, Marari
11
Perry
88-02
(26.87m)
1
5
Amarillas, Marari
11
Perry
88-02
(26.87m)
1
6
Robinson, Jazzmarie
12
Desert Ridge
87-02
(26.57m)
1
6
Robinson, Jazzmarie
12
Desert Ridge
87-02
(26.57m)
1
7
Bursch, Kendyll
12
Marcos De Niza
85-05
(26.04m)
1
7
Bursch, Kendyll
12
Marcos De Niza
85-05
(26.04m)
1
8
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Mountain Pointe
84-05
(25.73m)
1
8
Kilgore, Daphni
10
Mountain Pointe
84-05
(25.73m)
1
9
Roth, Katelyn
12
Casa Grande Unio
82-04
(25.10m)
1
9
Roth, Katelyn
12
Casa Grande Unio
82-04
(25.10m)
1
10
Waller, Megan
11
Perry
81-04
(24.79m)
1
10
Waller, Megan
11
Perry
81-04
(24.79m)
1
11
Powell, Alexis
11
Casa Grande Unio
78-02
(23.83m)
1
11
Powell, Alexis
11
Casa Grande Unio
78-02
(23.83m)
1
12
Lewis, Dymond
11
Westwood
75-11
(23.14m)
1
12
Lewis, Dymond
11
Westwood
75-11
(23.14m)
1
13
Gammage, Michaela
11
Marcos De Niza
68-00
(20.73m)
1
13
Gammage, Michaela
11
Marcos De Niza
68-00
(20.73m)
1
14
Flores, Juventina
11
Mountain Pointe
66-06
(20.27m)
1
14
Flores, Juventina
11
Mountain Pointe
66-06
(20.27m)
1
15
Mitchell, Kyeesha
12
Desert Ridge
66-01
(20.14m)
1
15
Mitchell, Kyeesha
12
Desert Ridge
66-01
(20.14m)
1
16
Alvarez, Deanna
10
Westwood
63-01
(19.23m)
1
16
Alvarez, Deanna
10
Westwood
63-01
(19.23m)
1
Womens Discus Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carson, Hannah
11
Chandler
134-02
(40.89m)
1
1
Carson, Hannah
11
Chandler
134-02
(40.89m)
1
2
Lieb, Juliann
12
Xavier College P
125-02
(38.15m)
1
2
Lieb, Juliann
12
Xavier College P
125-02
(38.15m)
1
3
McNamara, Kadie
Desert Vista
119-10
(36.53m)
1
3
McNamara, Kadie
Desert Vista
119-10
(36.53m)
1
4
Padgett, Anna
11
Red Mountain
119-03
(36.35m)
1
4
Padgett, Anna
11
Red Mountain
119-03
(36.35m)
1
5
Kapoo, Chele
11
Chandler
115-10
(35.31m)
1
5
Kapoo, Chele
11
Chandler
115-10
(35.31m)
1
6
Kase, Marissa
Desert Vista
114-06
(34.90m)
1
6
Kase, Marissa
Desert Vista
114-06
(34.90m)
1
7
Kastelic, Courtney
Desert Vista
110-06
(33.68m)
1
7
Kastelic, Courtney
Desert Vista
110-06
(33.68m)
1
8
Ho, Courtney
12
Red Mountain
109-09
(33.45m)
1
8
Ho, Courtney
12
Red Mountain
109-09
(33.45m)
1
9
Gonzales, Libby
12
Mesa
106-03
(32.39m)
1
9
Gonzales, Libby
12
Mesa
106-03
(32.39m)
1
10
Darling, Courtney
Desert Vista
103-03
(31.47m)
1
10
Darling, Courtney
Desert Vista
103-03
(31.47m)
1
11
Starks, Kashara
12
Chandler
102-06
(31.24m)
1
11
Starks, Kashara
12
Chandler
102-06
(31.24m)
1
12
Ho, Tiffany
11
Red Mountain
97-08
(29.77m)
1
12
Ho, Tiffany
11
Red Mountain
97-08
(29.77m)
1
13
Davis, Nicole
12
Mesa
88-10
(27.08m)
1
13
Davis, Nicole
12
Mesa
88-10
(27.08m)
1
14
Love, Maria
10
Xavier College P
86-02
(26.26m)
1
14
Love, Maria
10
Xavier College P
86-02
(26.26m)
1
15
Zitzewitz, Tasha
11
Xavier College P
86-01
(26.24m)
1
15
Zitzewitz, Tasha
11
Xavier College P
86-01
(26.24m)
1
16
Powell, Tessa
11
Red Mountain
82-00
(24.99m)
1
16
Powell, Tessa
11
Red Mountain
82-00
(24.99m)
1
17
Baich, Alexis
12
Mesa
73-01
(22.28m)
1
17
Baich, Alexis
12
Mesa
73-01
(22.28m)
1
18
Byrne, Anna
10
Hamilton
72-04
(22.05m)
1
18
Byrne, Anna
10
Hamilton
72-04
(22.05m)
1
19
Murrieta, Stephanie
12
Mesa
68-02
(20.78m)
1
19
Murrieta, Stephanie
12
Mesa
68-02
(20.78m)
1
20
Benally, Xaviera
10
Hamilton
58-05
(17.81m)
1
20
Benally, Xaviera
10
Hamilton
58-05
(17.81m)
1
--
Knutsen, Kylene
10
Chandler
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Knutsen, Kylene
10
Chandler
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purdue, Jordan
12
Mountain View Me
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Marsh, Mindy
11
Mountain View Me
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Purdue, Jordan
12
Mountain View Me
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
1
Marsh, Mindy
11
Mountain View Me
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
McKenzie, Dana
10
Corona del Sol
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
McKenzie, Dana
10
Corona del Sol
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Schmunk, Alina
12
Dobson
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
4
Schmunk, Alina
12
Dobson
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Richardson, Chloe
9
Mountain View Me
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Richardson, Chloe
9
Mountain View Me
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
6
Courtney, Melody
12
Basha
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Courtney, Melody
12
Basha
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Lovely, Larrisa
9
Highland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Lovely, Larrisa
9
Highland
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Milovich, Lauren
11
Corona del Sol
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Milovich, Lauren
11
Corona del Sol
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
9
Lemon, McKaylee
12
Gilbert
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Johnson, Lauren
10
Basha
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Baldwin, Kaley
12
Gilbert
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Purdue, Stephanie
9
Mountain View Me
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Lemon, McKaylee
12
Gilbert
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Johnson, Lauren
10
Basha
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Baldwin, Kaley
12
Gilbert
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Purdue, Stephanie
9
Mountain View Me
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
13
Valentine, Kim
9
Corona del Sol
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Glenn, Emily
11
Basha
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
McMullen, Maleah
9
Highland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Valentine, Kim
9
Corona del Sol
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Glenn, Emily
11
Basha
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
McMullen, Maleah
9
Highland
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
16
Fox, Rebecca
9
Gilbert
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Ray, Katie
12
Gilbert
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Geddes, Melissa
11
Highland
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Fox, Rebecca
9
Gilbert
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Ray, Katie
12
Gilbert
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Geddes, Melissa
11
Highland
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Clarkson, Bailey
9
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Sien, Kaylee
10
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Awerkamp, Avery
9
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaecher, Chanae
12
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Kline, Lianne
10
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Weiand, Darian
11
Basha
NH
(--)
1
--
Clarkson, Bailey
9
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Sien, Kaylee
10
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Awerkamp, Avery
9
Mesquite
NH
(--)
1
--
Schaecher, Chanae
12
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Kline, Lianne
10
Corona del Sol
NH
(--)
1
--
Weiand, Darian
11
Basha
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shaw, Danielle
11
Casa Grande Unio
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
2
Violette, Victoria
12
Desert Ridge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Hughes, Taylor
9
Desert Ridge
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Uriel, Anne
12
Mountain Pointe
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Jones, Shaniqua
11
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Ackie, Justine
10
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Meester, Kayla
9
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Hartwell, Liz
11
Skyline
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Brittany
9
Perry
NH
(--)
1
--
Schira, Rebecca
10
Marcos De Niza
NH
(--)
1
--
Hjelle, Frida
12
Casa Grande Unio
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Cadija
11
Chandler
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Harris, Cadija
11
Chandler
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Carson, Hannah
11
Chandler
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
2
Carson, Hannah
11
Chandler
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
3
Brinton, Heidi
12
Mesa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
3
Brinton, Heidi
12
Mesa
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
4
Neumayr, Mackenzie
11
Desert Vista
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Neumayr, Mackenzie
11
Desert Vista
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
5
Krestchmar, Mary
12
Desert Vista
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Krestchmar, Mary
12
Desert Vista
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Toussaint, Tanisha
10
Desert Vista
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Harmon, Kylie
12
Desert Vista
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Levenda, Belle
11
Red Mountain
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Toussaint, Tanisha
10
Desert Vista
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Harmon, Kylie
12
Desert Vista
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
6
Levenda, Belle
11
Red Mountain
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Davis, Khaeli
12
Chandler
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
9
Davis, Khaeli
12
Chandler
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
10
Frazee, Trinity
10
Red Mountain
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Thomas, Brittany
9
Hamilton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Frazee, Trinity
10
Red Mountain
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
10
Thomas, Brittany
9
Hamilton
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
--
Roberson, Patty
9
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Davenport, Gabrielle
9
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Hessel, Francie
10
Xavier College P
NH
(--)
1
--
Le, Phoung Dy
12
Chandler
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Brooke
10
Red Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Roberson, Patty
9
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Davenport, Gabrielle
9
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
--
Hessel, Francie
10
Xavier College P
NH
(--)
1
--
Le, Phoung Dy
12
Chandler
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Brooke
10
Red Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jacobs, Shannon
12
Highland
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+0.0
1
1
Jacobs, Shannon
12
Highland
17-09.50
(5.42m)
+0.0
1
2
DeGracie, Jaden
9
Highland
17-00.75
(5.20m)
+0.3
1
2
DeGracie, Jaden
9
Highland
17-00.75
(5.20m)
+0.3
1
3
Benson, Megan
10
Corona del Sol
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
1
3
Benson, Megan
10
Corona del Sol
16-11.00
(5.16m)
+0.0
1
4
Churchman, Kelsey
9
Mountain View Me
16-02.75
(4.95m)
+0.0
1
4
Churchman, Kelsey
9
Mountain View Me
16-02.75
(4.95m)
+0.0
1
5
Lydford, Rebecca
9
Mountain View Me
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+0.0
1
5
Lydford, Rebecca
9
Mountain View Me
15-09.50
(4.81m)
+0.0
1
6
Marsh, Mindy
11
Mountain View Me
15-09.25
(4.81m)
+0.5
1
6
Marsh, Mindy
11
Mountain View Me
15-09.25
(4.81m)
+0.5
1
7
Mook, Jade
9
Mesquite
15-08.75
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
7
Mook, Jade
9
Mesquite
15-08.75
(4.79m)
+0.0
1
8
Suesue, Kalli
9
Gilbert
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
8
Suesue, Kalli
9
Gilbert
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+0.0
1
9
Barsey, Rahelys
12
Dobson
15-02.75
(4.64m)
+0.0
1
9
Barsey, Rahelys
12
Dobson
15-02.75
(4.64m)
+0.0
1
10
Woods, Rachel
9
Highland
15-02.00
(4.62m)
-1.3
1
10
Woods, Rachel
9
Highland
15-02.00
(4.62m)
-1.3
1
11
Smith, Tadesha
10
Corona del Sol
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+0.0
1
11
Smith, Tadesha
10
Corona del Sol
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+0.0
1
12
Kline, Lianne
10
Corona del Sol
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+0.0
1
12
Kline, Lianne
10
Corona del Sol
15-01.25
(4.60m)
+0.0
1
13
Tomaszkowicz, M
Gilbert
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+0.0
1
13
Tomaszkowicz, M
Gilbert
15-00.50
(4.58m)
+0.0
1
14
Glenn, Emily
11
Basha
14-05.50
(4.41m)
-0.3
1
14
Glenn, Emily
11
Basha
14-05.50
(4.41m)
-0.3
1
15
Locke, Jenay
12
Highland
14-01.75
(4.31m)
-0.1
1
15
Locke, Jenay
12
Highland
14-01.75
(4.31m)
-0.1
1
16
Sherwood, Marlee
10
Mountain View Me
13-09.25
(4.20m)
+0.3
1
16
Woods, Precious
12
Corona del Sol
13-09.25
(4.20m)
-0.1
1
16
Sherwood, Marlee
10
Mountain View Me
13-09.25
(4.20m)
+0.3
1
16
Woods, Precious
12
Corona del Sol
13-09.25
(4.20m)
-0.1
1
18
Hoedek, Lauren
12
Gilbert
13-06.00
(4.11m)
+0.0
1
18
Hoedek, Lauren
12
Gilbert
13-06.00
(4.11m)
+0.0
1
19
McDowell, Brianna
11
Gilbert
13-00.75
(3.98m)
-1.7
1
19
McDowell, Brianna
11
Gilbert
13-00.75
(3.98m)
-1.7
1
20
Herchet, Alysa
11
Basha
12-10.25
(3.92m)
+0.5
1
20
Herchet, Alysa
11
Basha
12-10.25
(3.92m)
+0.5
1
Womens Long Jump East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Munden, Stacie
9
Casa Grande Unio
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.0
1
1
Munden, Stacie
9
Casa Grande Unio
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+0.0
1
2
McCoy, Shantella
12
Marcos De Niza
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.0
1
2
McCoy, Shantella
12
Marcos De Niza
16-08.75
(5.10m)
+0.0
1
3
Bailey, Shaman
10
Mountain Pointe
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.0
1
3
Bailey, Shaman
10
Mountain Pointe
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.0
1
4
Jones, Shaniqua
11
Mountain Pointe
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
4
Jones, Shaniqua
11
Mountain Pointe
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
5
King, Brianne
11
Desert Ridge
14-09.50
(4.51m)
-0.2
1
5
King, Brianne
11
Desert Ridge
14-09.50
(4.51m)
-0.2
1
6
Thompson, Kanausha
12
Marcos De Niza
14-07.75
(4.46m)
-0.2
1
6
Thompson, Kanausha
12
Marcos De Niza
14-07.75
(4.46m)
-0.2
1
7
Dillon, Katie
11
Casa Grande Unio
14-05.00
(4.39m)
-1.0
1
7
Sutorka, Sarah
9
Perry
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+0.0
1
8
Sutorka, Sarah
9
Perry
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+0.0
1
8
Zaker, Jasmine
11
Desert Ridge
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
9
Zaker, Jasmine
11
Desert Ridge
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
10
Cox, Justice
10
Perry
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+0.0
1
9
Dillon, Katie
11
Casa Grande Unio
14-00.00
(4.27m)
-1.0
1
9
Cox, Justice
10
Perry
14-00.00
(4.27m)
+0.0
1
11
Wilson, Raven
10
Perry
13-11.25
(4.25m)
-1.6
1
11
Wilson, Raven
10
Perry
13-11.25
(4.25m)
-1.6
1
12
Zale, Bryanna
12
Skyline
13-07.75
(4.16m)
+0.0
1
12
Zale, Bryanna
12
Skyline
13-07.75
(4.16m)
+0.0
1
13
Jeske, Alyssa
11
Skyline
13-02.25
(4.02m)
+0.0
1
13
Jeske, Alyssa
11
Skyline
13-02.25
(4.02m)
+0.0
1
14
Smith, Ashley
9
Desert Ridge
13-01.50
(4.00m)
+1.0
1
14
Smith, Ashley
9
Desert Ridge
13-01.50
(4.00m)
+1.0
1
15
Key, Mikiayla
9
Desert Ridge
12-06.00
(3.81m)
+0.0
1
15
Key, Mikiayla
9
Desert Ridge
12-06.00
(3.81m)
+0.0
1
16
Fuller, Eveyln
12
Casa Grande Unio
12-00.50
(3.67m)
+0.0
1
16
Fuller, Eveyln
12
Casa Grande Unio
12-00.50
(3.67m)
+0.0
1
--
Short, Ayouna
11
Perry
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Short, Ayouna
11
Perry
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Chandler
19-09.00
(6.02m)
-0.9
1
2
Clay, Alexis
11
Chandler
18-05.00
(5.61m)
-0.1
1
3
Mayer, Ida
11
Hamilton
18-00.25
(5.49m)
-1.2
1
4
Flannigan, Makailla
9
Chandler
17-02.00
(5.23m)
-0.7
1
5
Muhammad, Salimah
10
Chandler
17-00.00
(5.18m)
-1.0
1
6
Arellano, Bianca
10
Xavier College P
16-07.00
(5.05m)
-1.1
1
7
Jantzi, Lindsay
12
Desert Vista
16-04.00
(4.98m)
-2.0
1
8
Clark, Courtney
12
Xavier College P
16-01.50
(4.91m)
-0.6
1
9
Ghosh, Brianna
10
Hamilton
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.1
1
10
Maxwell, Alisha
11
Desert Vista
15-05.50
(4.71m)
-1.6
1
11
Reannon, Mageehon
10
Red Mountain
15-03.75
(4.67m)
-0.8
1
12
Daniels, Sophia
9
Desert Vista
15-01.50
(4.61m)
+1.2
1
13
Carter, DJ
9
Red Mountain
15-00.25
(4.58m)
+0.8
1
14
Levenda, Belle
11
Red Mountain
14-11.00
(4.55m)
+0.3
1
14
Sommer, Sharmaine
11
Mesa
14-11.00
(4.55m)
-0.8
1
16
Hundley, Alyssa
11
Mesa
14-04.25
(4.38m)
-1.3
1
17
Wilson, Halle
10
Desert Vista
14-03.75
(4.36m)
-0.3
1
18
Priest, Chelsea
10
Red Mountain
14-01.75
(4.31m)
-0.4
1
19
Hassett, Falon
44
Xavier College P
12-11.00
(3.94m)
+0.9
1
20
Yarborough, Yarmoni
11
Hamilton
12-06.50
(3.82m)
-2.2
1
Womens Triple Jump Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
DeGracie, Jaden
9
Highland
36-10.00
(11.23m)
-0.7
1
2
Puefua, Tori
10
Mesquite
36-02.00
(11.02m)
-0.1
1
3
Sherwood, Marlee
10
Mountain View Me
35-08.00
(10.87m)
-1.0
1
4
Hayes, Moriah
10
Dobson
35-04.00
(10.77m)
-1.2
1
5
Hicks, Lauren
9
Gilbert
35-00.25
(10.67m)
-0.8
1
6
Mason, Kelli
10
Gilbert
34-01.50
(10.40m)
-0.7
1
7
Barsey, Rahelys
12
Dobson
34-01.00
(10.39m)
-0.9
1
8
Haberman, Tori
10
Highland
34-00.00
(10.36m)
+0.2
1
9
Glenn, Emily
11
Basha
32-04.00
(9.86m)
-1.8
1
10
Purdue, Stephanie
9
Mountain View Me
32-03.00
(9.83m)
-1.1
1
11
Richardson, Chloe
9
Mountain View Me
32-02.50
(9.82m)
-0.6
1
12
Smith, Tadesha
10
Corona del Sol
32-00.50
(9.77m)
-0.2
1
13
Kline, Lianne
10
Corona del Sol
31-10.50
(9.72m)
+0.0
1
14
Baldwin, Kaley
12
Gilbert
31-01.50
(9.49m)
+0.3
1
15
Clarkson, Bailey
9
Mesquite
30-09.25
(9.38m)
+0.0
1
16
Grijalva, Caitlynn
10
Gilbert
30-05.75
(9.29m)
-1.3
1
17
Milovich, Lauren
11
Corona del Sol
30-04.00
(9.25m)
-0.2
1
18
Garry, Amy
9
Mountain View Me
30-00.00
(9.14m)
+0.0
1
19
Allen, Jenna
12
Highland
27-09.75
(8.48m)
-0.7
1
20
Ramsland, Alyssa
10
Corona del Sol
27-08.25
(8.44m)
-0.5
1
21
Logins, Arija
10
Highland
27-01.25
(8.26m)
-1.0
1
Womens Triple Jump East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Shaman
10
Mountain Pointe
33-10.00
(10.31m)
+0.0
1
1
Bailey, Shaman
10
Mountain Pointe
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
2
McCoy, Shantella
12
Marcos De Niza
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+0.0
1
2
McCoy, Shantella
12
Marcos De Niza
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
3
King, Brianne
11
Desert Ridge
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+0.0
1
3
King, Brianne
11
Desert Ridge
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Kanausha
12
Marcos De Niza
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+0.0
1
4
Thompson, Kanausha
12
Marcos De Niza
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
5
Zale, Bryanna
12
Skyline
31-08.00
(9.65m)
+0.0
1
5
Zale, Bryanna
12
Skyline
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
6
Jones, Shaniqua
11
Mountain Pointe
31-01.50
(9.49m)
+0.0
1
6
Jones, Shaniqua
11
Mountain Pointe
31-01.50
(9.49m)
nwi
1
7
Munden, Stacie
9
Casa Grande Unio
30-09.00
(9.37m)
+0.0
1
7
Munden, Stacie
9
Casa Grande Unio
30-09.00
(9.37m)
nwi
1
8
Fuller, Eveyln
12
Casa Grande Unio
29-08.00
(9.04m)
+0.0
1
8
Fuller, Eveyln
12
Casa Grande Unio
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
9
Budd, Megan
9
Westwood
29-07.00
(9.02m)
+0.0
1
9
Budd, Megan
9
Westwood
29-07.00
(9.02m)
nwi
1
10
Dillon, Katie
11
Casa Grande Unio
28-09.50
(8.78m)
+0.0
1
10
Dillon, Katie
11
Casa Grande Unio
28-09.50
(8.78m)
nwi
1
11
Bingham, Taran
12
Casa Grande Unio
27-11.00
(8.51m)
+0.0
1
11
Bingham, Taran
12
Casa Grande Unio
27-11.00
(8.51m)
nwi
1
12
Short, Ayouna
11
Perry
27-10.00
(8.48m)
+0.2
1
12
Short, Ayouna
11
Perry
27-10.00
(8.48m)
nwi
1
13
Key, Mikiayla
9
Desert Ridge
27-06.00
(8.38m)
+0.0
1
13
Key, Mikiayla
9
Desert Ridge
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
--
Cataruzolo, Aleks
11
Mountain Pointe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cataruzolo, Aleks
11
Mountain Pointe
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Chandler
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+0.0
1
1
Todd, Jasmine
10
Chandler
40-01.00
(12.22m)
+0.0
1
2
Clark, Courtney
12
Xavier College P
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+0.0
1
2
Clark, Courtney
12
Xavier College P
33-09.00
(10.29m)
+0.0
1
3
Neumayr, Megan
11
Desert Vista
33-07.50
(10.25m)
+0.0
1
3
Neumayr, Megan
11
Desert Vista
33-07.50
(10.25m)
+0.0
1
4
Bickford, Stephanie
12
Hamilton
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+0.0
1
4
Bickford, Stephanie
12
Hamilton
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+0.0
1
5
Hakes, Tiffany
12
Mesa
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+0.0
1
5
Hakes, Tiffany
12
Mesa
33-02.00
(10.11m)
+0.0
1
6
Moser, Sarah
10
Red Mountain
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+0.0
1
6
Moser, Sarah
10
Red Mountain
31-11.00
(9.73m)
+0.0
1
7
Muhammad, Salimah
10
Chandler
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+0.0
1
7
Muhammad, Salimah
10
Chandler
31-09.00
(9.68m)
+0.0
1
8
Carter, DJ
9
Red Mountain
31-08.00
(9.65m)
+0.0
1
8
Carter, DJ
9
Red Mountain
31-08.00
(9.65m)
+0.0
1
9
Wilson, Halle
10
Desert Vista
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+0.0
1
9
Wilson, Halle
10
Desert Vista
31-06.50
(9.61m)
+0.0
1
10
Cash, Breanna
10
Chandler
31-03.00
(9.53m)
+0.0
1
10
Cash, Breanna
10
Chandler
31-03.00
(9.53m)
+0.0
1
11
Fullford, Marissa
10
Red Mountain
31-00.50
(9.46m)
+0.0
1
11
Fullford, Marissa
10
Red Mountain
31-00.50
(9.46m)
+0.0
1
12
Ghosh, Brianna
10
Hamilton
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.0
1
12
Ghosh, Brianna
10
Hamilton
31-00.00
(9.45m)
+0.0
1
13
Hundley, Alyssa
11
Mesa
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+0.0
1
13
Hundley, Alyssa
11
Mesa
30-11.00
(9.42m)
+0.0
1
14
Trojan, Jessica
9
Desert Vista
29-10.00
(9.09m)
+0.0
1
14
Trojan, Jessica
9
Desert Vista
29-10.00
(9.09m)
+0.0
1
15
Lopez, Andy
10
Desert Vista
29-09.50
(9.08m)
+0.0
1
15
Lopez, Andy
10
Desert Vista
29-09.50
(9.08m)
+0.0
1
16
Yarborough, Yarmoni
11
Hamilton
29-05.00
(8.97m)
+0.0
1
16
Yarborough, Yarmoni
11
Hamilton
29-05.00
(8.97m)
+0.0
1
17
Priest, Chelsea
10
Red Mountain
28-02.00
(8.59m)
+0.2
1
17
Priest, Chelsea
10
Red Mountain
28-02.00
(8.59m)
+0.2
1
Womens Pole Vault Central
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pew, Lindsey
11
Mountain View Me
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
1
Pew, Lindsey
11
Mountain View Me
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Schlappi, Rachel
12
Mountain View Me
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Grieser, Morgan
11
Mountain View Me
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Schlappi, Rachel
12
Mountain View Me
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
2
Grieser, Morgan
11
Mountain View Me
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Woelful, Alyssa
11
Corona del Sol
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
4
Woelful, Alyssa
11
Corona del Sol
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
5
King, Marly
11
Mountain View Me
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
5
King, Marly
11
Mountain View Me
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
6
Hammel, Shaylnn
10
Gilbert
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Hammel, Shaylnn
10
Gilbert
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Giese, Carli
10
Corona del Sol
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Giese, Carli
10
Corona del Sol
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Chenfeltzer, Taylor
10
Gilbert
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Allen, Jenna
12
Highland
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
McMullen, Maleah
9
Highland
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Chenfeltzer, Taylor
10
Gilbert
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
Allen, Jenna
12
Highland
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
McMullen, Maleah
9
Highland
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
11
Garcia, Hannah
10
Gilbert
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Rhodes, Caela
12
Gilbert
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Garcia, Hannah
10
Gilbert
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Rhodes, Caela
12
Gilbert
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Herchet, Alysa
11
Basha
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Herchet, Alysa
11
Basha
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
Womens Pole Vault East Valley
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castro, Vivian
12
Casa Grande Unio
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
1
Castro, Vivian
12
Casa Grande Unio
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Beyer, Sara
12
Desert Ridge
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
2
Beyer, Sara
12
Desert Ridge
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
3
Gunnell, Elizabeth
10
Westwood
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
Sato, Shaylee
10
Westwood
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
Gunnell, Elizabeth
10
Westwood
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
3
Sato, Shaylee
10
Westwood
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Robinson-Myers, Kelcie
12
Casa Grande Unio
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Robinson-Myers, Kelcie
12
Casa Grande Unio
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
10
Shirota, Sarah
11
Desert Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
10
Shirota, Sarah
11
Desert Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Kopplin, Kim
11
Mountain Pointe
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Bostaph, Jessica
10
Perry
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Kopplin, Kim
11
Mountain Pointe
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Bostaph, Jessica
10
Perry
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Buck, Brandy
11
Desert Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Anderson, Sybil
Desert Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Buck, Brandy
11
Desert Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
8
Anderson, Sybil
Desert Ridge
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Whitlock, Madeyln
11
Perry
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Rodriguez, Ashley
10
Perry
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Whitlock, Madeyln
11
Perry
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Rodriguez, Ashley
10
Perry
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Vezilj, Jennifer
9
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Brooke
10
Perry
NH
(--)
1
--
Vezilj, Jennifer
9
Mountain Pointe
NH
(--)
1
--
Palmer, Brooke
10
Perry
NH
(--)
1
Womens Pole Vault Fiesta
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arseneau, Heather
12
Desert Vista
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Heisler, Emily
12
Desert Vista
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
3
Reginato, Courtney
12
Desert Vista
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Bowser, Hailey
11
Chandler
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
5
Bromich, Bobbi
10
Hamilton
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Keller, Kaitlin
12
Hamilton
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
7
Ten Hope, Merritt
11
Desert Vista
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
McCorkle, Paige
11
Chandler
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
9
Wilkes, Hunter
10
Hamilton
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
10
Gentry, Margie
12
Red Mountain
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Le, Phoung Dy
12
Chandler
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
12
Styczek, Jackie
10
Xavier College P
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
12
Thomas, Brittany
11
Chandler
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
14
Benzing, Emily
11
Red Mountain
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
14
Saquella, Alex
10
Red Mountain
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Moser, Sarah
10
Red Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
None
More news
2010 Results - Desert Classic
26 shares:
Central, East Valley, and Fiesta Region Championships
,
Basha High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Chandler, Arizona
,
Brophy College Preparatory Track & Field and Cross Country - Phoenix, Arizona
,
Casa Grande Union High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Casa Grande, Arizona
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Desert Ridge High Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesa, Arizona
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
2
2021
3
2019
5
2018
6
2017
5
2016
5
2015
25
5
2014
4
2013
2
7
2012
7
2011
11
2010
10
2009
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!